125

Recently Sold Acton, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 47 St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $30,000 Sold Nov 30, 2025

    47 St E, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $13,813 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Trujillo The Path Realty, Inc

    47 St E, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /3

    $43,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    0 3209-011-002 Soledad Canyon Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • Land
    • 40.6 Acres
    • $1,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devery Grimshaw RE/MAX Clearview

    0 3209-011-002 Soledad Canyon Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 35610 Red Rover Mine Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $875,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    35610 Red Rover Mine Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,589

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Watkinson Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    35610 Red Rover Mine Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • /32

    $132,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2501 Sierra Hwy Unit 142, Acton, CA 93510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Miller Keller Williams-VIP Properties

    2501 Sierra Hwy Unit 142, Acton, CA 93510
  • /29

    $659,400 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    32520 Michigan Ave, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,016

    Last Listing Agent Steve Burton Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    32520 Michigan Ave, Acton, CA 93510
  • 34954 Juniper Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    $835,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    34954 Juniper Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,203

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Rottman CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    34954 Juniper Valley Rd, Santa Clarita, CA 91390
  • /31

    $38,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4700 Shannon View Rd & Telephone Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • Land
    • 10.18 Acres
    • $3,733 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    4700 Shannon View Rd & Telephone Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 31800 3rd St, Acton, CA 93510

    $825,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    31800 3rd St, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,017

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Hunter Media West Realty,Inc.

    31800 3rd St, Acton, CA 93510
  • /41

    $335,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1 Governor Mine Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $22,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cline AAA Equity Lending And Trust Deed Investments, Inc.

    1 Governor Mine Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 4020 9th St, Acton, CA 93510

    $820,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4020 9th St, Acton, CA 93510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,010

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Collette HomeSmart Evergreen Realty

    4020 9th St, Acton, CA 93510
  • /30

    $603,714 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    33004 W Dorama Ave, Acton, CA 95310

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    33004 W Dorama Ave, Acton, CA 95310
  • 2883 Soledad Canyon Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $1,233,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2883 Soledad Canyon Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,007

    Last Listing Agent James Chikato Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    2883 Soledad Canyon Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 33023 Angeles Forest Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $650,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    33023 Angeles Forest Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rutledge PRIMETIME REALTY

    33023 Angeles Forest Hwy, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 33415 Oracle Hill Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $704,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    33415 Oracle Hill Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

33415 Oracle Hill Rd, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • /59

    $680,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    31741 Lake Meadow Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,098

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Rodrigues Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    31741 Lake Meadow Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 5419 Clanfield St, Acton, CA 93510

    $1,045,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5419 Clanfield St, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,474

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Berry Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    5419 Clanfield St, Acton, CA 93510
  • 2233 Dolores Place, Acton, CA 93510

    $146,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2233 Dolores Place, Acton, CA 93510

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $75,374 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dubner Equity Union

    2233 Dolores Place, Acton, CA 93510
  • 33660 White Feather Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $750,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    33660 White Feather Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,404

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Blaha eXp Realty of California Inc

    33660 White Feather Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 35710 Red Rover Mine Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $850,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    35710 Red Rover Mine Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,561

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lee Rodeo Realty

    35710 Red Rover Mine Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 3808 Gillespie Ave, Acton, CA 93510

    $710,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3808 Gillespie Ave, Acton, CA 93510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,348

    Last Listing Agent Takeo Kingi Comfort Real Estate Services

    3808 Gillespie Ave, Acton, CA 93510
  • 35455 Brinville Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $645,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    35455 Brinville Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,438

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McConnell Keller Williams Luxury

    35455 Brinville Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • /3

    $55,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    0 Soledad Pass Hillside Dr Unit 25003545, Acton, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 3.67 Acres
    • $14,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Arrietta HomeBased Realty

    0 Soledad Pass Hillside Dr Unit 25003545, Acton, CA 93550
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    0 Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • Land
    • 5.36 Acres
    • $13,060 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monica Perez Century 21 Masters

    0 Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 809 Berncastle Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $522,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    809 Berncastle Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fatasha Cummings HomeSmart AV

    809 Berncastle Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • /8

    $135,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    0 Vac Madler St Iowa Ave Unit 224004164, Acton, CA 93510

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $26,671 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 407 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Boudreau Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    0 Vac Madler St Iowa Ave Unit 224004164, Acton, CA 93510
  • 32755 Dorama Ave, Acton, CA 93510

    $1,149,999 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    32755 Dorama Ave, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,742

32755 Dorama Ave, Acton, CA 93510
  • 33150 Big Springs Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $799,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    33150 Big Springs Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

33150 Big Springs Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 4320 Cedral St, Acton, CA 93510

    $270,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4320 Cedral St, Acton, CA 93510

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $53,369 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 324 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denny Valentine Utopia Real Estate

    4320 Cedral St, Acton, CA 93510
  • 33926 Mcennery Canyon Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $1,010,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    33926 Mcennery Canyon Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,902

    Last Listing Agent Brian Palmer RE/MAX Gateway

    33926 Mcennery Canyon Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 33693 Cattle Creek Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $850,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    33693 Cattle Creek Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,333

33693 Cattle Creek Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 2451 Soledad Canyon Rd Unit 32, Acton, CA 93510

    $54,300 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2451 Soledad Canyon Rd Unit 32, Acton, CA 93510

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cox Cove & Key Real Estate

    2451 Soledad Canyon Rd Unit 32, Acton, CA 93510
  • 3627 Spanish Bit Dr, Acton, CA 93510

    $1,210,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3627 Spanish Bit Dr, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,942

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rendall RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    3627 Spanish Bit Dr, Acton, CA 93510
  • 34619 Desert Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $170,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    34619 Desert Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $148,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

    34619 Desert Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 0 Ste Vic Ave Unit SR25271806, Palmdale, CA 93550

    $85,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    0 Ste Vic Ave Unit SR25271806, Palmdale, CA 93550

    • Land
    • 31,297 Sq Ft
    • $118,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Netzahualcoyotl Sanchez Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    0 Ste Vic Ave Unit SR25271806, Palmdale, CA 93550
  • 2470 Via Clarita, Acton, CA 93510

    $1,149,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2470 Via Clarita, Acton, CA 93510

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $623/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,492

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Fitzgibbons RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

    2470 Via Clarita, Acton, CA 93510
  • 0 Antelope Woods Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $222,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    0 Antelope Woods Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $281,013 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Argineh Mailian Compass

    0 Antelope Woods Rd, Acton, CA 93510
  • 5912 Hubbard Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    $140,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5912 Hubbard Rd, Acton, CA 93510

    • Land
    • 10.11 Acres
    • $13,848 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,178

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Buckley eXp Realty of California Inc

    5912 Hubbard Rd, Acton, CA 93510

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home