$295,000
- Land
- 160 Acres
- $1,844 per Acre
Wrr-2 Shepherd Acton Rd, Acton, MT 59002
Wrr-2 Shepherd Acton Rd, Acton, MT 59002$295,000
Wrr-2 Shepherd Acton Rd, Acton, MT 59002
Wrr-2 Shepherd Acton Rd, Acton, MT 59002$315,000
0 Shepherd Acton Rd, Acton, MT 59002
0 Shepherd Acton Rd, Acton, MT 59002$589,000 New Construction
7069 Mainwaring Rd, Acton, MT 59002
Jason Mascari
Montana Land Buyer Realty
(406) 341-2782
$390,000
9785 Winter Wheat Way, Broadview, MT 59015
Rhonda Grimm Berkshire Hathaway HS Floberg
$385,000 New Construction
9809 Summer Wheat Way, Broadview, MT 59015
Amber Uhren Realty Billings
$475,000
8345 U S Highway 3, Acton, MT 59002
W.F. Frosty Erben Keller Williams Yellowstone Properties
$39,900
TBD Lot 4 Amidon Rd, Broadview, MT 59015
Rhonda Grimm Berkshire Hathaway HS Floberg
$43,000
lot 3 Rocky Ave, Broadview, MT 59015
Lorie Trump Landmark of Billings, Inc.
$339,000
TBD Newana Ln, Broadview, MT 59015
Taylor Williams Cedar & Stone Realty and Design, LLC
In Acton, there are currently 9 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Acton, MT offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Acton and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.