12,234

Properties in ZIP Code 74820

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $148,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 W 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      726 W 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casie Elkins Home Place Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $64,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 W 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      630 W 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Barton Margaret Barton & Associates

    • /21

      Est $71,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 W 15th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      613 W 15th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $83,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 W 14th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      611 W 14th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kennedi Peters Maxwell Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $70,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 W 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      731 W 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Todd Prestige Realty of Oklahoma

    • /15

      Est $76,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 W 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      710 W 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    • /28

      Est $97,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 W 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      810 W 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casie Elkins Home Place Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $118,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 W 12th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      829 W 12th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gage Loudermilk Inactive Office

    • /13

      Est $176,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 N Crownpoint Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      619 N Crownpoint Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $219,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 S Morrison Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      329 S Morrison Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Franklin Spirit Realty Group, LLC

    • /31

      Est $295,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 S 14th Place, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      326 S 14th Place, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent nick lee Inactive Office

    • /50

      Est $308,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Morrison Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      325 S Morrison Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Stanfield Johnson Realty LLC

    • /71

      Est $351,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 S Country Club Rd, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      430 S Country Club Rd, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    • /50

      Est $318,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 S 14th Place, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      431 S 14th Place, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Franklin Spirit Realty Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $313,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 E 14th Place, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1900 E 14th Place, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    • /45

      Est $347,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 E 14th Place, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2008 E 14th Place, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    • /50

      Est $299,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Collins Blvd, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      123 Collins Blvd, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Bush Home Place Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $337,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Morrison Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      205 S Morrison Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /57

      Est $361,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Collins Blvd, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      114 Collins Blvd, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Gray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $228,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 E 11th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1917 E 11th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Gray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $118,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 E 14th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      717 E 14th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Jane Johnson Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $147,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 E 14th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      730 E 14th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

• /18

      Est $121,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 E 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      808 E 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Logan Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $119,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mackinzie Bailey Home Place Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $227,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Chickasaw Place, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1411 Chickasaw Place, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ward Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    • /27

      Est $331,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Chickasaw Place, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1410 Chickasaw Place, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    • /36

      Est $196,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 E 17th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      818 E 17th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

• /25

      Est $182,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 E 17th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      814 E 17th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Marks Inactive Office

    • /23

      Est $123,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      800 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jinger McClure Huckeby & Associates

    • /35

      Est $158,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 E 15th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      801 E 15th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casie Elkins Home Place Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $145,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,001
      • Jun 04, 2024

• /55

      Est $201,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 E 7th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      821 E 7th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /2

      Est $81,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 E 7th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      825 E 7th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

• /32

      Est $192,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 N Francis St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      431 N Francis St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 31, 2024

• /40

      Est $113,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 N Francis St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      516 N Francis St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Franklin Spirit Realty Group, LLC

    • /4

      Est $91,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      829 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 662% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /36

      Est $147,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 N Beard St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      530 N Beard St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Goad Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    • /21

      Est $115,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      808 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,275
      • May 11, 2024

• /32

      Est $162,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      904 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brook Carter Salt Real Estate Pauls Valley

    • /50

      Est $262,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1809 E 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Gray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home