12,234

Properties in ZIP Code 74820

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $137,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S Cherry St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1000 S Cherry St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $114,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 S Johnston St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      930 S Johnston St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /26

      Est $172,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 S Stockton St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      835 S Stockton St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

• /48

      Est $103,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 S Cherry St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      904 S Cherry St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Nunn Home Place Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $172,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 S Johnston St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      900 S Johnston St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Raney NATIVE REALTY & LAND CO

    • /19

      Est $127,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 S Johnston St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      904 S Johnston St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacey & AJ Christy Home Place Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $91,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 W 2nd St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      406 W 2nd St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gage Loudermilk Inactive Office

    • /27

      Est $119,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 W 1st St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      406 W 1st St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Cypert Heart Land Pro Realty L.L.C

    • /37

      Est $181,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 E Corona St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1217 E Corona St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • May 24, 2024

• /41

      Est $158,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 W 2nd St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      418 W 2nd St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

• /14

      Est $84,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 W 1st St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      424 W 1st St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Barton Margaret Barton & Associates

    • /54

      Est $368,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1923 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1923 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Jane Johnson Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $445,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1921 Muirfield Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    • /17

      Est $462,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1498 Augusta Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1498 Augusta Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $510,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Augusta Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1601 Augusta Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Moore McGraw, REALTORS

    • /12

      Est $172,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Scenic Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1101 Scenic Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

• /9

      Est $194,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1004 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Beauchamp McGraw, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $370,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Lake Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      303 Lake Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    • /14

      Est $510,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 W Parkway St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      324 W Parkway St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /45

      Est $337,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Northcrest Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1413 Northcrest Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Bush Home Place Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1201 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Airington McGraw, REALTORS

    • /4

      Est $100,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1016 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mickala Estabrooks Sweeney & Associates

    • /12

      Est $78,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1104 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jinger McClure Huckeby & Associates

    • /30

      Est $135,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1116 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    • /28

      Est $291,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lakehurst Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1313 Lakehurst Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Huckeby Huckeby & Associates

    • /49

      Est $240,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Whispering Hills St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1331 Whispering Hills St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gage Loudermilk Inactive Office

    • /34

      Est $356,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Lakehurst Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1435 Lakehurst Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Moore McGraw, REALTORS

    • /43

      Est $306,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Lakehurst Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1436 Lakehurst Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marci Isaacs McGraw Referrals Associates

    • /20

      Est $328,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Lakehurst Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1434 Lakehurst Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    • /41

      Est $251,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Willow Brook St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1317 Willow Brook St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Cypert Heart Land Pro Realty L.L.C

    • /31

      Est $225,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Willow Brook St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1311 Willow Brook St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Moore McGraw, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $268,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 E Foster Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2101 E Foster Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ward Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    • /45

      Est $260,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Rollow Rd, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      510 N Rollow Rd, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Sep 20, 2023

• /14

      Est $249,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 E Foster Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2106 E Foster Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Todd Sweeney & Associates

    • /26

      Est $245,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Fullview Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2201 Fullview Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent nick lee Inactive Office

    • /34

      Est $251,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Rebecca Ln, Ada, OK 74820

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      518 Rebecca Ln, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

• /39

      Est $245,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Rebecca Ln, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      530 Rebecca Ln, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

• /36

      Est $119,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Pine St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1427 Pine St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Burt Dailey Home Place Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $272,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Pine St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1420 Pine St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home