13,038

Homes in ZIP Code 74820

Section Image
  • /2

    $130,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    2909 E Corona St, Ada, OK 74820

    ATTENTION INVESTORS!!Selling as-is! Perfect re-hab project. Great location with endless possibilities with a large lot

    Shelly Beauchamp McGraw, REALTORS

    2909 E Corona St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /36

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16147 County Road 1562, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,265

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Reich Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    16147 County Road 1562, Ada, OK 74820
    • /50

      Est $419,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S Townsend Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1000 S Townsend Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Bush Home Place Real Estate

  • /5

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $74,534 per Acre

    320 W 16th St, Ada, OK 74820

    This lot is priced to sell—bring your floor plans and start creating the home you’ve always imagined, with all utilities already in place and the opportunity to build your dream home in the Ada School District, on a spacious property that gives you the freedom to design exactly what you want and make it truly your own.

    Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    320 W 16th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /18

    $232,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2104 E Foster Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,605

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gray Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    2104 E Foster Dr, Ada, OK 74820
    • /20

      Est $105,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 E 7th Place, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1024 E 7th Place, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kennedi Peters Maxwell Real Estate

  • /31

    $125,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    517 E 12th St, Ada, OK 74820

    Looking for a home or office space? Look no further. Zoned C-O, this versatile property offers the rare opportunity to live, work, or do both—all in a prime in-town location just off Mississippi. As a residence, this charming cottage features 2 true bedrooms, 1 bath, and separate living and dining areas. The kitchen shines with brand-new butcher block countertops, adding warmth and character.

    Brynna Crow McGraw, REALTORS

    517 E 12th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /64

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    112 N Hillcrest St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,761

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Barton Margaret Barton & Associates

    112 N Hillcrest St, Ada, OK 74820
    • /46

      Est $201,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 S Mississippi Ave, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1130 S Mississippi Ave, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ward Mary Terry & Associates Real E

  • /5

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $30,053 per Acre

    0 County Road 3650 Unit 2614487, Ada, OK 74820

    Madera Lake Estate's 1.33 Acre Building Lot! Situated in the sought-after Latta school district, this waterfront property provides a serene backdrop for your future home. With paved road access and utilities available it's the perfect spot to build the home you've always wanted, combining natural beauty with practicality.

    Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    0 County Road 3650 Unit 2614487, Ada, OK 74820
  • /54

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    311 S 14th Place, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,993

    Last Listing Agent Shane Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

    311 S 14th Place, Ada, OK 74820
    • /27

      Est $197,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 E 22nd St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      729 E 22nd St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Bush Home Place Real Estate

  • /3

    $490,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $326,667 per Acre

    1914 E Arlington St, Ada, OK 74820

    This prime location is part of a larger available site plan but may be divided for your business.

    Dusti Mathews Jack Sherry Real Estate

    1914 E Arlington St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /50

    $319,935

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1413 Magnolia Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nowlin Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    1413 Magnolia Dr, Ada, OK 74820
    • /20

      Est $173,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      922 E 22nd St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      922 E 22nd St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Weaver Sweeney & Assoc of Holdenville

  • /43

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    531 N Crownpoint Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath bungalow on the desirable East Side! Fresh paint, new flooring, and light-filled rooms create a warm, inviting atmosphere the moment you walk in. The modern kitchen features stylish updates, a breakfast nook, dedicated dining area, a convenient pot filler, and all appliances included, while the updated baths and thoughtful layout make

    Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    531 N Crownpoint Dr, Ada, OK 74820
  • /28

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6788 County Road 3470, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Todd Sweeney & Associates

    6788 County Road 3470, Ada, OK 74820
    • /31

      Est $97,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 W 10th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      826 W 10th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

  • /40

    $165,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    2217 E Meandering Way, Ada, OK 74820

    3-BED BRICK HOME IN ADA NEAR MERCY HOSPITAL WITH FENCED YARD & GARAGE! Looking for an affordable, move-in ready home in Ada, Oklahoma that is close to Mercy Hospital and everyday shopping? This 3-bedroom brick home in the Country Place Addition offers simple comfort, easy upkeep, and a price point that may cost less than rent. Built in 1984, this home offers 1064 square feet (per county records),

    Christina Franklin Spirit Realty Group, LLC

    2217 E Meandering Way, Ada, OK 74820
  • /38

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9260 County Road 1570, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,021

    Last Listing Agent Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    9260 County Road 1570, Ada, OK 74820
    • /26

      Est $101,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      728 W 10th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      728 W 10th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Sweeney Sweeney & Associates

  • /6

    $29,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $38,667 per Acre

    12991 County Road 1560, Ada, OK 74820

    Prime Lot Available in The Crossing Addition. Located in the highly sought-after Latta School District, this mostly cleared homesite offers privacy, convenience, and the perfect foundation for your custom home.Enjoy the tranquility of a more private setting within a newer development, complete with an existing access and utility easement and connection to Rural Water District 8.

    Ella Shores Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    12991 County Road 1560, Ada, OK 74820
  • /29

    $397,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    901 E 18th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,115

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Raney NATIVE REALTY & LAND CO

    901 E 18th St, Ada, OK 74820
    • /3

      Est $67,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 W 9th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      715 W 9th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hall Inactive Office

  • /3

    $37,500

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0 County Road 3570 Unit 2607502, Ada, OK 74820

    Build your dream home on this beautiful 2.55± acre lot located just beyond the Ada and Byng city limits. Offering plenty of space and privacy, this property combines the peaceful atmosphere of the country with the convenience of being close to town. Schools, shopping, and everyday amenities are only a short drive away. Building covenants are already in place, providing guidance for your future

    Margaret Barton Margaret Barton & Associates

    0 County Road 3570 Unit 2607502, Ada, OK 74820
  • /41

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    16380 County Road 3580, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,362

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Moore McGraw, REALTORS

    16380 County Road 3580, Ada, OK 74820
    • /15

      Est $40,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 W 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      810 W 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,800
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bonfiglio Spearhead Realty Group

  • /37

    $158,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    13912 W County Road 1557, Ada, OK 74820

    Well-maintained home located in the desirable Latt School District on a quiet dead-end street! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features spacious rooms and a dining area overlooking the kitchen, creating a great flow for daily living. Step outside to enjoy the fantastic backyard complete with a covered porch, two storage sheds, mature trees, and a beautifully fenced yard. The home also includes a

    Junior Vargas Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    13912 W County Road 1557, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $189,400

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2123 E 12th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,927

2123 E 12th St, Ada, OK 74820
    • /38

      Est $115,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 W 20th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      631 W 20th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $124,224 per Acre

    730 W 2nd St, Ada, OK 74820

    Great corner lot opportunity! Zoned R1 and measuring 50 x 140, this property is ready for your new home. Plenty of space to build and create the perfect place to call your own. Convenient corner location with endless potential for homeowners or investors alike.

    Julie Taylor Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    730 W 2nd St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /40

    $333,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17106 County Road 3518, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,909

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Cypert Heart Land Pro Realty L.L.C

    17106 County Road 3518, Ada, OK 74820
    • /47

      Est $148,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 E 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      510 E 13th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Franklin Spirit Realty Group, LLC

  • /11

    $49,500

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $23,810 per Acre

    16911 County Road 3523, Ada, OK 74820

    LATTA SCHOOL DISTRICT #03 -- 2 ACRES PARCELS Welcome to "Ballard Acres Subdivision" this New Subdivision 3 current homes going in -- don't miss your chance on these 2 acre Tracts available WATER & ELECTRIC IN PLACE along the front of each 2ACRES parcel of land -- Amazing hilltop views, large mature trees, nice grass land to grow a garden, build your Custom dream home must be at least 1800sq ft &

    Amie Ellis McGraw, REALTORS

    16911 County Road 3523, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    725 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,624

    Last Listing Agent Kassidi Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    725 E 6th St, Ada, OK 74820
    • /46

      Est $314,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 E 12th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2115 E 12th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /42

    $119,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    18254 County Road 1547, Ada, OK 74820

    4 BEDROOM + 3 BATH HOME WITH SUNROOM, MULTIPLE EN SUITES & BONUS OUTBUILDINGS ON OVER HALF AN ACRE! Enjoy the perfect blend of space and functionality with a layout that includes two bedrooms featuring en suite bathrooms, each with a shower—ideal for guests or flexible living arrangements. The home offers a bright sunroom for additional living space and a large living room with a brick gas log

    Kassidi Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

    18254 County Road 1547, Ada, OK 74820
  • /28

    $359,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11940 County Road 3513 Loop, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Sparlin Realty

    11940 County Road 3513 Loop, Ada, OK 74820
    • /50

      Est $343,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Morrison Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      100 S Morrison Dr, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /47

    $569,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    1305 S Monte Vista St, Ada, OK 74820

    Quality, comfort & elegance are a few words to describe this well built, newer brick home. The appealing concrete circle driveway and furrowing flag invite you in to the residence with ample parking by the overhead doors of the 3 car garage. It continues to draw you to the front flagstone courtyard area along the sidewalk and into the arched entryway leading to the French front doors. Once inside

    Burt Dailey Home Place Real Estate

    1305 S Monte Vista St, Ada, OK 74820

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home