13,038

Homes in ZIP Code 74820

Section Image
  • /37

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2000 W 32nd, Ada, OK 74820

    • 10 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 9,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $22/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Cooper McGraw, REALTORS

    2000 W 32nd, Ada, OK 74820
    • /50

      Est $328,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 S Monroe St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      109 S Monroe St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J. Elaine Rhynes Inactive Office

  • /25

    $128,160

    • Land
    • 16.02 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Tract 1 U S Route 377, Pontotoc, OK 74820

    This 16.02 +/- acre tract in Pontotoc County offers a great opportunity to own a small timbered hunting property with excellent access right off Highway 377! The convenient highway frontage makes getting to the property quick and easy while still providing the privacy and natural habitat that wildlife needs. The property is covered in mature timber that creates ideal bedding cover and travel

    Owen Bellis Arrowhead Land Company

    Tract 1 U S Route 377, Pontotoc, OK 74820
  • /4

    $35,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 County Road 3564, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $14,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Raney NATIVE REALTY & LAND CO

    0 County Road 3564, Ada, OK 74820
    • /19

      Est $205,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 E Nancy St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1420 E Nancy St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,950
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Burt Dailey Home Place Real Estate

  • /5

    $52,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft

    319 W 14th St, Ada, OK 74820

    Investor opportunity close to downtown Ada! This property is full of potential and ready for someone to bring it back to life. With strong upside for a flip, rental, or long-term investment, this is the kind of property investors are always looking for. The home sits on a nice lot with mature trees and offers great curb appeal potential with the right updates. Existing covered front porch adds

    Sara Jane Johnson Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    319 W 14th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /38

    $238,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    16591 County Road 3537, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,674

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Sleigh Maxwell Real Estate

    16591 County Road 3537, Ada, OK 74820
    • /30

      Est $161,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 E 4th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1409 E 4th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casie Elkins Home Place Real Estate

  • /74

    $950,000

    $10M PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,718 Sq Ft

    1312 E 9th St, Ada, OK 74820

    Absolutely stunning Home with Historic Charm and Exceptional Views in Ada. Built in 1913, this grand estate offers one of the most impressive views in Ada, Oklahoma. Sitting on approximately 11 acres, this massive home overlooks the prestigious Oak Hills Golf Course and East Central University. The property boasts a remarkable third-floor ballroom with the original hardwood floors and plenty of

    Julie Taylor Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    1312 E 9th St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1721 Stone Briar Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $231,183 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TK Fuller Property 46 Real Estate

    1721 Stone Briar Dr, Ada, OK 74820
    • /40

      Est $233,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 E 4th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1401 E 4th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,960
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent J. Elaine Rhynes Inactive Office

  • /23

    $1,400,000

    • 2 Baths
    • 11,444 Sq Ft

    1930 Arlington St, Ada, OK 74820

    Opportunity in Ada,Oklahoma *Arlington Road Frontage* seller has June 2024 appraisal. The Church Building has a detached gym sized Activity Building and separate Parsonage or Rental home. Ready for a new congregation. Remodeled in the last 5 years. Activity Building has industrial sized kitchen and a loft for extra space. 3 bed 1 & 1/2 bath home. 3 parcels for a total of 4.48+mol acres. 2 of the

    Mickala Estabrooks Sweeney & Associates

    1930 Arlington St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /49

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16547 County Road 1600 Loop, Ada, OK 74820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Burt Dailey Home Place Real Estate

    16547 County Road 1600 Loop, Ada, OK 74820
    • /32

      Est $186,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 N Susan Ave, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      715 N Susan Ave, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Thompson Mary Terry & Associates Real E

  • /43

    $360,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    4045 County Road 1510, Stratford, OK 74872

    Looking for that perfect piece of Oklahoma land where you can actually live the life you've been dreaming about. This beautiful 3 beds Up (& 1 room that "could" be a bedroom in the walkout basement), 2.5 baths Up (1 Bath down in the walkout basement) brick home sitting on a peaceful, private 10-acre MOL parcel that's just screaming "homestead" or "hobby farm" with ATTACHED 2 Car Garage AND 2 Car

    Josh Barnett eXp Realty, LLC

    4045 County Road 1510, Stratford, OK 74872
  • /10

    $58,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 County Road 1570 Unit 2529455, Ada, OK 74820

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $14,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Cypert Heart Land Pro Realty L.L.C

    0 County Road 1570 Unit 2529455, Ada, OK 74820
    • /19

      Est $194,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 N Susan Ave, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      815 N Susan Ave, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mickala Estabrooks Sweeney & Associates

  • /2

    $13,900

    • Land
    • 5,270 Sq Ft
    • $114,876 per Acre

    1030 N Hickory St, Ada, OK 74820

    Nice corner lot located in a growing part of Ada. This property offers good potential for a new home site or investment build. The area continues to develop with new homes and neighborhood improvements nearby, making it a solid choice for those looking to be part of Ada’s steady growth. Utilities are accessible, and the lot provides easy access to main roads, schools, and local conveniences. A

    Lauren Reich Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    1030 N Hickory St, Ada, OK 74820
  • /46

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    800 Magnolia Dr, Ada, OK 74820

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,179

    Last Listing Agent Sara Jane Johnson Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

    800 Magnolia Dr, Ada, OK 74820
    • /21

      Est $146,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      919 E 8th St, Ada, OK 74820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Taylor Gray Real Estate Elite, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home