6,644

Adams, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $1,545,225 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Old Orchard Place, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2008 Old Orchard Place, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Marie Angiulli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $1,450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,444 Sq Ft

    470 Four Lakes Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    Spectacular Treesdale home Nestled on a private lot with picturesque views of the golf course and lakes! This exquisite European provincial residence offers refined living with exceptional features and comfort. Five generously sized bedrooms and six full bathrooms, this home is thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and elegant entertaining. As you enter the expansive floor plan, you will

    Kim Marie Angiulli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    470 Four Lakes Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
  • /39

    $525,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    709 Braddock Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,961

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kaclik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    709 Braddock Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $1,858,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Old Orchard Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1055 Old Orchard Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /3

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $220,169 per Acre

    (Lot 44) 129 Woodford Dr, Adams Township, PA 16033

    Build your Barrington Home in this beautiful custom home development , Woodland Trace! Lots are beautifully wooded and the neighborhood is located minutes from Myoma Rd, downtown Mars, Mars area schools and route 228. Package prices begin at $1.25 million for Phase 1 & 2 lots and $1.3 million for Phase 3 lots.

    Kathryn Heinauer KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    (Lot 44) 129 Woodford Dr, Adams Township, PA 16033
  • /30

    $320,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    222 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,522

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bright BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    222 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046
    • /35

      Est $976,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1059 W Grove Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1059 W Grove Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /32

    $355,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    150 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,663

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Milcic BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    150 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $1,128,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Old Orchard Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1061 Old Orchard Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    318 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,175

    Last Listing Agent Vic Franceschini KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    318 Crest Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $1,341,139 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 W Grove Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1066 W Grove Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX

  • /36

    $600,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    929 White Water Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,643

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Fullerton HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    929 White Water Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /43

      Est $1,582,831 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Old Orchard Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5003 Old Orchard Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /2

    $622,810 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1043 Whistler Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,089

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lux NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    1043 Whistler Way, Seven Fields, PA 16046
    • /25

      Est $1,082,599 Not Listed For Sale

      5009 Old Orchard Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 7,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5009 Old Orchard Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /48

    $425,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    110 Butler Street Extension, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,738

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fischer BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    110 Butler Street Extension, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /25

      Est $631,227 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Oak Leaf Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      203 Oak Leaf Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Marshall Keller Williams Realty

  • /29

    $365,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1304 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,278

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1304 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $609,909 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hidden Oak Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      107 Hidden Oak Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Platts COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $2,612,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    406 Blackstone Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,961,453

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    406 Blackstone Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /31

      Est $586,827 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Meredith Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      127 Meredith Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gable BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /41

    $640,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3111 Edelweiss Ct Unit Ste 201, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Friday ENGEL & VOLKERS SEWICKLEY

    3111 Edelweiss Ct Unit Ste 201, Mars, PA 16046
    • /37

      Est $578,515 Not Listed For Sale

      549 Plains Church Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1994
      549 Plains Church Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /30

    $600,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    111 Resolution Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,643

    Last Listing Agent Christine Caropresi HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    111 Resolution Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /28

      Est $376,941 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Tenacity Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      134 Tenacity Trail, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kennedy BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /28

    $715,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    409 Valencia Rd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,998

    Last Listing Agent Justin Baker RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    409 Valencia Rd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $421,359 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Ridge Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      280 Ridge Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bossong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /36

    $590,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5023 Northfield Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,342

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5023 Northfield Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /14

      Est $424,945 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Fox Trot Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      116 Fox Trot Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Hobbs RE/MAX

  • /37

    $739,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    215 Hainsworth Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,958

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wilhelm PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    215 Hainsworth Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $565,141 Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Senate Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4804 Senate Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Blystone RE/MAX

  • /49

    $520,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    518 Pine Bluff Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,508

    Last Listing Agent Joan Traggiai BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    518 Pine Bluff Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /20

      Est $533,795 Not Listed For Sale

      4802 Senate Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4802 Senate Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Scott Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $336,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    781 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,423

    Last Listing Agent Terrence Thurber HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    781 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /41

      Est $512,978 Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Senate Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4602 Senate Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /18

    $599,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    326 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    326 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059
    • /23

      Est $373,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Ambassador Ln, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2704 Ambassador Ln, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Stevens COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /50

    $565,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1301 Shinnecock Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,333

    Last Listing Agent Tarasa Hurley RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    1301 Shinnecock Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /22

      Est $352,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Ambassador Ln, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2302 Ambassador Ln, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Valecko RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

  • /31

    $569,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9107 Cherry Blossom Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,165

    Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9107 Cherry Blossom Dr, Mars, PA 16046

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home