6,644

Adams, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $797,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Eleanor Place, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1108 Eleanor Place, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cheran Howard Hanna

  • /47

    $704,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    502 Applehill Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,338

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Evans BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    502 Applehill Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044
    • /50

      Est $806,599 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Eleanor Place, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1106 Eleanor Place, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Cenk BROADVIEW REALTY

  • /31

    $639,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    549 Blackrock Blvd, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,706

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    549 Blackrock Blvd, Mars, PA 16046
    • /43

      Est $812,738 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Golfview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      116 Golfview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Brettell HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /50

    $331,500 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    226 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,593

    Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    226 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $1,460,500 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Jennifer Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      515 Jennifer Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /27

    $550,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    114 Granite Ridge Cir, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,713

    Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    114 Granite Ridge Cir, Mars, PA 16046
    • /50

      Est $1,866,203 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Jennifer Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      510 Jennifer Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /39

    $322,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    81505 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,114

    Last Listing Agent John Posteraro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    81505 Lost Valley Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /38

      Est $942,405 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Placid Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      709 Placid Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Marie Angiulli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /43

    $625,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    207 Windham Ln, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,281

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fuller RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    207 Windham Ln, Mars, PA 16046
    • /35

      Est $807,019 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Placid Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      703 Placid Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patty Pellegrini BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $985,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    207 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,713

    Last Listing Agent Linda Honeywill BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    207 Tamarack Dr, Mars, PA 16046
    • /33

      Est $780,982 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Golfview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      103 Golfview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

• /49

    $585,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    621 Columbia Ct, Mars, PA 16046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,016

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Blosl RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    621 Columbia Ct, Mars, PA 16046
    • /32

      Est $1,234,248 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Saint Lawrence Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      602 Saint Lawrence Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,067,500
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pace Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $699,132 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Potomac Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      502 Potomac Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Marsico 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH

    • /50

      Est $1,053,677 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Potomac Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      507 Potomac Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Cochran WPML Inactive User File

    • /50

      Est $1,140,551 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Chesapeake Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      220 Chesapeake Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nagy HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /50

      Est $1,265,038 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Chesapeake Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      210 Chesapeake Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ned Bruns RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $792,189 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Golfview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      138 Golfview Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Breanne French COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $410,198 Not Listed For Sale

      754 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      754 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $481,785 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      758 Norwegian Spruce Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $334,127 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      118 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $322,824 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      138 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Malagise Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $304,908 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      192 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Calhoun RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $318,106 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      220 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harold Sankey FOX CHAPEL REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /26

      Est $335,668 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      222 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Neal Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $369,483 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      215 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aida Agovic-Corna RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $345,853 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      209 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Beck COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /24

      Est $332,375 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      205 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $327,213 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      199 Southern Valley Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Minshull REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /49

      Est $701,408 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Meadowlark Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      402 Meadowlark Ln, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

• /35

      Est $695,507 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Frasca HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /23

      Est $503,692 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Independence Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      701 Independence Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Steinbrink RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $480,579 Not Listed For Sale

      1502 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1502 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hrapla HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $469,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1404 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Blystone RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $462,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1403 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Blystone RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $498,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1402 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Pace Howard Hanna

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home