6,644

Adams, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $478,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1304 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Fix RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /11

      Est $457,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1104 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Klima HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $475,703 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1103 Union Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Howe BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /33

      Est $307,915 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Northglen Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      404 Northglen Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Southwell WPML Inactive User File

    • /26

      Est $285,550 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Northglen Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      202 Northglen Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Hitson PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /35

      Est $334,165 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Northglen Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      102 Northglen Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachael Schafer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /48

      Est $734,918 Not Listed For Sale

      5033 Northfield Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5033 Northfield Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /30

      Est $665,850 Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Northfield Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5040 Northfield Dr, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Marie Angiulli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Est $1,185,286 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Majestic Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 Majestic Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Van Balen PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $1,213,489 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Majestic Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      111 Majestic Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Schall COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $564,758 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Valleybrook Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      131 Valleybrook Dr, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,275
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Sitterly Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $295,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Mars Evans City Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1296 Mars Evans City Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilson COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /50

      Est $803,022 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Greenview Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      202 Greenview Ct, Gibsonia, PA 15044

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /34

      Est $606,450 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      134 Brighton Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /50

      Est $416,267 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Stoup Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      264 Stoup Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy McKee RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $958,907 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      158 Hammond Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /40

      Est $389,980 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Valencia Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      631 Valencia Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Dowd BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /48

      Est $796,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Three Degree Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1571 Three Degree Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Rakers RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $965,891 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Valencia Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      564 Valencia Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Smathers HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /50

      Est $745,930 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Stoup Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      235 Stoup Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kaclik BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $818,203 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Rolling Hills Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      303 Rolling Hills Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lita Graef CLEAR CHOICE ENTERPRISES, LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,419,993 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Rolling Hills Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      304 Rolling Hills Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /33

      Est $347,317 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Clarks Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      110 Clarks Ln, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Truchan Mars Real Estate Service, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $820,303 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Caromar Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      118 Caromar Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Whigham COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /49

      Est $564,390 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Caromar Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Caromar Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gallo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /50

      Est $410,987 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Wright Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      134 Wright Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maier BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /44

      Est $473,760 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Mars Valencia Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      353 Mars Valencia Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bonner BONNER REALTY LLC

    • /23

      Est $314,922 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Lakeview Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      202 Lakeview Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave McSwigan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /43

      Est $1,012,917 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Tindall Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      109 Tindall Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /48

      Est $440,342 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Tindall Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      131 Tindall Rd, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $2,179/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,706,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Popa KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $396,434 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Foxfire Ln, Valencia, PA 16059

      • Studio
      100 Foxfire Ln, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hartman WPML Inactive User File

    • /9

      Est $677,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Three Degree Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1386 Three Degree Rd, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • 613% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mazzei INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      319 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,990
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /46

      Est $370,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1303 Pointe View Dr, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Al Marsico 1 PERCENT LISTS GREATER PITTSBURGH

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Blackrock Blvd, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      529 Blackrock Blvd, Seven Fields, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      317 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      309 Stately Ct, Valencia, PA 16059

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,990
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Myoma Rd, Adams Township, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1949
      274 Myoma Rd, Adams Township, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beidl BURFORD & HENRY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /30

      Est $302,107 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      201 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 1, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Nowakowski Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 Oak Ridge Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      403 Oak Ridge Ct, Mars, PA 16046

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home