93

Recently Sold Homes in 37010

Section Image
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    898 Durham Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,669

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Kearney What About That House Real Estate Services

    898 Durham Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /21

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1890 Bradbury Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,486

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Williams-Burkhart Haus Realty & Management LLC

    1890 Bradbury Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /50

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    825 Durham Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,525

825 Durham Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /2

    $935,540

    Sold May 19, 2025

    5 Ford Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • Land
    • 32.26 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Seeley Benchmark Realty, LLC

    5 Ford Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /14

    $800,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2 Ford Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • Land
    • 27.47 Acres
    • $29,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Seeley Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2 Ford Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /10

    $210,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4429 Memory Ln, Adams, TN 37010

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $41,502 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Vondohlen Benchmark Realty

    4429 Memory Ln, Adams, TN 37010
  • /30

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7618 U S 41, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Watts APEX REALTY & AUCTION, LLC

    7618 U S 41, Adams, TN 37010
  • /68

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    240 Hall Ct, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,926

    Last Listing Agent Lisa McDaniel Byers & Harvey Inc.

    240 Hall Ct, Adams, TN 37010
  • /51

    $412,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3721 Coves Way, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,509

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Gunter Century 21 Platinum Properties

    3721 Coves Way, Adams, TN 37010
  • /66

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1717 Riverhaven Dr, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,294

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hall Keller Williams Realty

    1717 Riverhaven Dr, Adams, TN 37010
  • /55

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    982 Red Bluff Way, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,498

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Williams EVOLVE Real Estate, LLC

    982 Red Bluff Way, Adams, TN 37010
  • /75

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4425 Taylor Hall Ln, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,275

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Lenarz Cory Real Estate Services

    4425 Taylor Hall Ln, Adams, TN 37010
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    125 Miramare Way, Adams, TN 37010

    • Land
    • 9.09 Acres
    • $49,505 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

    125 Miramare Way, Adams, TN 37010
  • /56

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    104 E Pond St, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    104 E Pond St, Adams, TN 37010
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    230 Woodruff Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,358

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Reynolds Legacy Signature Properties, LLC

    230 Woodruff Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /45

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1951 Winsome Ln, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,528

    Last Listing Agent Billie Jo Thomas Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1951 Winsome Ln, Adams, TN 37010
  • /34

    $574,250

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2625 Ford Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,066

    Last Listing Agent Joey Williamson Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    2625 Ford Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /11

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4015 Trough Springs Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,451

    Last Listing Agent Joe Spears Benchmark Realty

    4015 Trough Springs Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1205 Voyage Ct, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,418

    Last Listing Agent Schutter Rachel EVOLVE Real Estate, LLC

    1205 Voyage Ct, Adams, TN 37010
  • /45

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1192 Wicke Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,302

    Last Listing Agent John Barrs Keller Williams Realty

    1192 Wicke Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /75

    $623,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1728 Riverhaven Dr, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,459

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Ross Benchmark Realty

    1728 Riverhaven Dr, Adams, TN 37010
  • /24

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    105 S Adams St, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,595

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Evans Blue Skies Realty, LLC

    105 S Adams St, Adams, TN 37010
  • /34

    $391,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    108 Hummingbird Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,029

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Woodson NextHome Moves

    108 Hummingbird Way, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /43

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1830 Bradbury Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,242

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Armstrong LPT Realty LLC

    1830 Bradbury Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /12

    $472,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1094 Drakes Cove Rd S, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,150

    Last Listing Agent Michael Merrill Listing Pad

    1094 Drakes Cove Rd S, Adams, TN 37010
  • /50

    $488,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2952 Old Clarksville Springfield Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meg Pritschet Coldwell Banker Conroy, Marable & Holleman

    2952 Old Clarksville Springfield Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /47

    $492,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4310 Memory Ln, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,763

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    4310 Memory Ln, Adams, TN 37010
  • /45

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1224 Voyage Ct, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,541

    Last Listing Agent Roni Brooks Top Flight Realty

    1224 Voyage Ct, Adams, TN 37010
  • /2

    $2,000,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    0 Port Royal Unit RTC2926688, Adams, TN 37010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Hadley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    0 Port Royal Unit RTC2926688, Adams, TN 37010
  • /45

    $429,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    998 Granite Trail, Adams, TN 37010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,044

    Last Listing Agent Christian Black Century 21 Platinum Properties

    998 Granite Trail, Adams, TN 37010
  • /35

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4335 Memory Ln, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,860

    Last Listing Agent Brian Settle Atlas Real Estate & Auction Services

    4335 Memory Ln, Adams, TN 37010
  • /43

    $779,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3899 Sadlersville Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,568

    Last Listing Agent Marion Jewell Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    3899 Sadlersville Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /42

    $459,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2014 Hidden Meadows, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,804

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Dirks Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    2014 Hidden Meadows, Adams, TN 37010
  • /26

    $409,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3624 Prestwicke Place, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,672

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Scott Mark Spain Real Estate

    3624 Prestwicke Place, Adams, TN 37010
  • /49

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2160 Trieste Trail, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,600

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McGill Benchmark Realty

    2160 Trieste Trail, Adams, TN 37010
  • /65

    $1,150,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3922 Head Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,118

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Wallace Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    3922 Head Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /49

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    258 Woodruff Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,203

    Last Listing Agent Keri Gilles Haus Realty & Management LLC

    258 Woodruff Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /41

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1105 Drakes Cove Rd N, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,320

1105 Drakes Cove Rd N, Adams, TN 37010
  • /28

    $125,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2 J Bourne Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $24,851 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Adams RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    2 J Bourne Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /56

    $543,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1026 Blue Jay Ln, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,787

    Last Listing Agent Robert Roof Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1026 Blue Jay Ln, Adams, TN 37010

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home