93

Recently Sold Homes in 37010

Section Image
  • /32

    $497,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1960 Port Royal Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,495

    Last Listing Agent Trish Rodgers Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc.

    1960 Port Royal Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /45

    $469,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1723 Riverhaven Dr, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,427

    Last Listing Agent Linda Hales Keller Williams Realty Clarksville

    1723 Riverhaven Dr, Adams, TN 37010
  • /58

    $799,900

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    230 Hall Ct, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,571

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Woods Century 21 Platinum Properties

    230 Hall Ct, Adams, TN 37010
  • /70

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3991 Glen Raven Rd, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,350

    Last Listing Agent Janice Smith Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3991 Glen Raven Rd, Adams, TN 37010
  • /36

    $338,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    810 Burton Trail, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,707

    Last Listing Agent Heather Eisenmann ClarksvilleHomeowner.com

    810 Burton Trail, Adams, TN 37010
  • /17

    $331,750

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4381 Taylor Hall Ln, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,927

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Brown EXIT Master Realty

    4381 Taylor Hall Ln, Adams, TN 37010
  • /70

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4434 Monticello Trace, Adams, TN 37010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,522

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Robinson Weichert, Realtors - Home Pros

    4434 Monticello Trace, Adams, TN 37010
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    978 Granite Trail, Adams, TN 37010

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,897

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Klusacek Tennessee's Elite at BHHS PenFed Realty

    978 Granite Trail, Adams, TN 37010
  • /33

    $383,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    104 Hummingbird Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,076

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Woodson NextHome Moves

    104 Hummingbird Way, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /18

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    404 S Church St, Adams, TN 37010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,878

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Baird Epique Realty

    404 S Church St, Adams, TN 37010
  • /49

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3448 Eastwood Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,368

    Last Listing Agent Robert Roof Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    3448 Eastwood Dr, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /44

    $429,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    631 Eastwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,359

    Last Listing Agent Nina Dirks Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    631 Eastwood Ct, Clarksville, TN 37043
  • /37

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5620 Sango Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,010

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cook Benchmark Realty, LLC

    5620 Sango Rd, Clarksville, TN 37043

Showing Results 81 - 93, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home