4,271

Homes in ZIP Code 35005

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $179,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Harris Ave, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4100 Harris Ave, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Holcombe Keller Williams Metro North

    • /16

      Est $127,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      3905 Pinewood Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3905 Pinewood Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Orit Menaker Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $191,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Hazelwood Rd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4205 Hazelwood Rd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Texie Warnick Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $118,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Russell Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Russell Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Herron Iron City Premier Realty

    • /26

      Est $119,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Kendall Ave, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4321 Kendall Ave, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Trent-McLaughlin Allen & Associates Realty, Inc

    • /17

      Est $159,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Main St, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3805 Main St, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Townsend Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /28

      Est $188,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Old Jasper Hwy, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3729 Old Jasper Hwy, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candace Smith RealtySouth

    • /10

      Est $129,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Forestdale Blvd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2716 Forestdale Blvd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin McLemore AMC Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $102,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Forestdale Blvd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2828 Forestdale Blvd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Devine Atlas Rental Property

    • /2

      Est $132,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Cash Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      85 Cash Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown 1st Choice Properties LLC

    • /46

      Est $194,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Woodland Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      105 Woodland Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

• /25

      Est $207,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Woodland Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      132 Woodland Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Benefield Sweet HOMElife Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $104,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Crestlane Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3002 Crestlane Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lou Herring ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /23

      Est $164,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Crestlane Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3000 Crestlane Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Gorman Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /37

      Est $201,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Forest Lane Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      201 Forest Lane Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

• /4

      Est $143,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2902 Tall Tree Ln, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2902 Tall Tree Ln, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Detrice Sanders Town Square Realty

    • /30

      Est $198,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Tall Tree Ln, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3004 Tall Tree Ln, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Miller RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $173,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Westview Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2903 Westview Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Snow Keller Williams Metro North

    • /24

      Est $143,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Westview Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2904 Westview Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ty Reed Williams-Reed RealtySouth

    • /21

      Est $181,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Clement St, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2903 Clement St, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dunn RealtySouth

    • /17

      Est $190,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Sunrise Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      100 Sunrise Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dunn RealtySouth

    • /20

      Est $184,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sunrise Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      102 Sunrise Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TJ Westmoreland Keller Williams Metro South

    • /13

      Est $153,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      3032 Summit Ridge Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3032 Summit Ridge Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angel August Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /12

      Est $170,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Summit Ridge Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3035 Summit Ridge Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,100
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Detrick Greene The Homestead Group LLC

    • /45

      Est $199,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Crestlane Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2807 Crestlane Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 16, 2022

• /35

      Est $174,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Mimosa Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      704 Mimosa Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Belcher RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $135,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      2484 Lively Rd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2484 Lively Rd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Williams Keller Williams Homewood

    • /7

      Est $107,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      5060 Oak Leaf Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5060 Oak Leaf Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,095% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Morrow RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $132,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Oak Leaf Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5040 Oak Leaf Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Meadows eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /16

      Est $187,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      5292 Shady Crest Rd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5292 Shady Crest Rd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Cornutt RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $214,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      2980 Sartain Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2980 Sartain Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lois Brown Century 21 Advantage

    • /41

      Est $190,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      3046 Pine Hill Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3046 Pine Hill Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Henderson EXP Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $178,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Pine Hill Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3035 Pine Hill Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeighAnn Farrington Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /11

      Est $118,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Pine Hill Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3047 Pine Hill Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 495% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,900
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Deemer RealtySouth

    • /36

      Est $221,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3034 Scenic Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3034 Scenic Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheree West RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $254,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      5419 Shiloh Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5419 Shiloh Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Avalos Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3396 Woodruff Mill Rd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      3396 Woodruff Mill Rd, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darold Newton EXP Realty Central

    • /50

      Est $477,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Hillcrest Trace, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3142 Hillcrest Trace, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Franklin Joseph Carter Realty

    • /2

      Est $126,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Robin Ave, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4412 Robin Ave, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,750
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Devine Atlas Rental Property

    • /11

      Est $111,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Railroad Ave, Adamsville, AL 35005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4911 Railroad Ave, Adamsville, AL 35005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Cusimano Ironwood Realty LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home