11,151

Properties in ZIP Code 60101

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $439,220 Not Listed For Sale

      873 W Heritage Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      873 W Heritage Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Baier RE/MAX Liberty

    • /36

      Est $594,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 W Westwood Trail, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1144 W Westwood Trail, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randall Brush Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $445,984 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 W Byron Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1550 W Byron Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Muisenga Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prairie Path REALT

    • /26

      Est $309,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1291 W Lake St Unit 201, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1291 W Lake St Unit 201, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Zammitt Lofty LLC

    • /49

      Est $399,045 Not Listed For Sale

      724 W Lake Manor Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      724 W Lake Manor Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Giraldo Inspire Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $391,462 Not Listed For Sale

      384 W Diversey Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      384 W Diversey Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Ramos United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /25

      Est $438,613 Not Listed For Sale

      869 W Heritage Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      869 W Heritage Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Neri RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $303,473 Not Listed For Sale

      733 N 5th Ave Unit 202, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      733 N 5th Ave Unit 202, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Cardoso RE/MAX Suburban

    • /14

      Est $138,713 Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Hale St Unit 2C, Addison, IL 60101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1978
      215 S Hale St Unit 2C, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Airel Hermosillo Smart Home Realty

    • /20

      Est $713,872 Not Listed For Sale

      539 E Armitage Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      539 E Armitage Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zahra Antar Antar Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $142,797 Not Listed For Sale

      136 S La Londe Ave Unit 2D, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      136 S La Londe Ave Unit 2D, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daksha Patel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $362,501 Not Listed For Sale

      105 N School St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      105 N School St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Baier RE/MAX Liberty

    • /17

      Est $173,239 Not Listed For Sale

      235 N Mill Rd Unit 108B, Addison, IL 60101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      235 N Mill Rd Unit 108B, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Reif Amy Pecoraro and Associates

    • /43

      Est $643,539 Not Listed For Sale

      356 E Sleepy Hollow Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      356 E Sleepy Hollow Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Fidanza Compass

    • /39

      Est $689,915 Not Listed For Sale

      630 E Belmont Ave Unit 1, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      630 E Belmont Ave Unit 1, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    • /34

      Est $360,533 Not Listed For Sale

      476 S Cherry Hill Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      476 S Cherry Hill Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Paul Redfin Corporation

    • /30

      Est $636,278 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 N Baybrook Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1204 N Baybrook Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mia Micaletti Field Street Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $454,519 Not Listed For Sale

      585 N Green Ridge St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      585 N Green Ridge St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Jaranilla-Tran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $459,686 Not Listed For Sale

      4N425 8th Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4N425 8th Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty of Illinois PLLC

    • /35

      Est $556,966 Not Listed For Sale

      2130 W Silverleaf Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2130 W Silverleaf Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Muhammad Khan Signature Realty Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $353,108 Not Listed For Sale

      333 S Harvard Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      333 S Harvard Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eva Sanchez Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /17

      Est $438,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 W Holtz Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1832 W Holtz Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Anderson Compass

    • /36

      Est $742,457 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 N 9th Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1385 N 9th Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Broderick Metro Realty Inc.

    • /10

      Est $345,025 Not Listed For Sale

      241 S Wisconsin Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      241 S Wisconsin Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regi Ortega T.K. Realty Inc

    • /26

      Est $632,015 Not Listed For Sale

      286 E Armitage Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      286 E Armitage Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Airel Hermosillo Smart Home Realty

    • /40

      Est $515,478 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 N Justin Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1350 N Justin Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Rodriguez Redfin Corporation

    • /31

      Est $341,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2172 W Adobe Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2172 W Adobe Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rosenburg United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /14

      Est $421,319 Not Listed For Sale

      170 N Flora Pkwy, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      170 N Flora Pkwy, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Campobasso Century 21 Circle

    • /17

      Est $352,471 Not Listed For Sale

      844 S Chatham Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      844 S Chatham Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Jaffe Baird Warner

    • /29

      Est $374,181 Not Listed For Sale

      817 W Morris Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      817 W Morris Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sliwa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $448,194 Not Listed For Sale

      244 S Harvard Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      244 S Harvard Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Morrissey Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $183,130 Not Listed For Sale

      941 N Rohlwing Rd Unit 941GD, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      941 N Rohlwing Rd Unit 941GD, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Blanco Avian Realty

    • /20

      Est $342,657 Not Listed For Sale

      628 W Natalie Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      628 W Natalie Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kosmach Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $403,879 Not Listed For Sale

      546 N 7th Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      546 N 7th Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Morales Royal Service Realty Home Sweet Home

    • /28

      Est $282,478 Not Listed For Sale

      916 E Lorraine Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      916 E Lorraine Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Hoffman Whyrent Real Estate Company

    • /44

      Est $350,423 Not Listed For Sale

      501 S Yale Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      501 S Yale Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shaji Nirappil Avian Realty

    • /12

      Est $168,577 Not Listed For Sale

      735 N Swift Rd Unit 201, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      735 N Swift Rd Unit 201, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bochenek Baird Warner

    • /26

      Est $238,042 Not Listed For Sale

      881 N Swift Rd Unit 302, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      881 N Swift Rd Unit 302, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ahmed Malow GENERATION HOME PRO

    • /37

      Est $376,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 W Adobe Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2138 W Adobe Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,900
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Predki Avondale Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $350,338 Not Listed For Sale

      206 E Lorraine Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      206 E Lorraine Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Domino Savvy Properties Inc

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home