11,149

Properties in ZIP Code 60101

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $468,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 W Stone Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1616 W Stone Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monika Sobolewski Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $462,994 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 W Jo Ann Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1460 W Jo Ann Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aviva Beal Century 21 Circle

    • /30

      Est $353,257 Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Comstock Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      125 E Comstock Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Montalvo T.K. Realty Inc

    • /27

      Est $430,260 Not Listed For Sale

      3N651 Central Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3N651 Central Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Neri RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $481,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1461 W Goldengate Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1461 W Goldengate Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Madey Century 21 Circle

    • /28

      Est $389,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 N Millns Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1130 N Millns Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Corcione Fulton Grace Realty

    • /35

      Est $338,386 Not Listed For Sale

      449 S Wenbriar Square Unit 449, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      449 S Wenbriar Square Unit 449, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Iaccino @ Properties

    • /16

      Est $382,000 Not Listed For Sale

      830 S Harvard Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      830 S Harvard Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reedy O'Connor J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /30

      Est $548,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 W Tallyho Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1430 W Tallyho Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaki Harding Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $412,862 Not Listed For Sale

      912 W Army Trail Blvd, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      912 W Army Trail Blvd, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Micaletti Field Street Properties, LLC

    • /2

      Est $160,575 Not Listed For Sale

      621 N Briar Hill Ln Unit 1, Addison, IL 60101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      621 N Briar Hill Ln Unit 1, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Bucio THE NAV AGENCY

    • /13

      Est $335,725 Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Yale Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      309 S Yale Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Karner Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $381,716 Not Listed For Sale

      690 W Ronald Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      690 W Ronald Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Corcione Fulton Grace Realty

    • /66

      Est $645,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1372 N Clover Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1372 N Clover Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Henri Vasquez House Select Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $603,247 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 W Surrey Rd, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1208 W Surrey Rd, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Rogus RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $377,515 Not Listed For Sale

      701 W Wrightwood Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      701 W Wrightwood Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TADEUSZ DOLECKI RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $377,177 Not Listed For Sale

      456 S Cherry Hill Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      456 S Cherry Hill Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Dahlen Century 21 Circle

    • /14

      Est $330,088 Not Listed For Sale

      503 S Lincoln St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      503 S Lincoln St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Jenisch Exit Realty Redefined

    • /21

      Est $613,750 Not Listed For Sale

      511 N Ellsworth Ave Unit 2, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      511 N Ellsworth Ave Unit 2, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ying Eley JNC 88 Properties, LLC

    • /25

      Est $351,275 Not Listed For Sale

      19W682 Army Trail Blvd, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19W682 Army Trail Blvd, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Lopez eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $321,866 Not Listed For Sale

      856 N Tamarac Blvd Unit E6, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      856 N Tamarac Blvd Unit E6, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lafido LPT Realty

    • /13

      Est $308,088 Not Listed For Sale

      714 N Tamarac Blvd Unit 2, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      714 N Tamarac Blvd Unit 2, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Dadlani Realcom Realty, Ltd

    • /24

      Est $357,138 Not Listed For Sale

      117 E Armitage Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      117 E Armitage Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ardon Su Familia Real Estate Inc

    • /32

      Est $683,615 Not Listed For Sale

      387 E Sleepy Hollow Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      387 E Sleepy Hollow Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Neri RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $398,703 Not Listed For Sale

      503 N Rohlwing Rd, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      503 N Rohlwing Rd, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Gerberich eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $367,541 Not Listed For Sale

      900 N Grant St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      900 N Grant St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrys Sotiriou Century 21 Circle

    • /26

      Est $429,259 Not Listed For Sale

      3N671 Elizabeth St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3N671 Elizabeth St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Jenisch Exit Realty Redefined

    • /11

      Est $114,823 Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Hale St Unit 4B, Addison, IL 60101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1978
      215 S Hale St Unit 4B, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Maranda @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $214,781 Not Listed For Sale

      239 N Mill Rd Unit 116, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1977
      239 N Mill Rd Unit 116, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Prejzner Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    • /32

      Est $459,481 Not Listed For Sale

      1137 N Mare Barn Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1137 N Mare Barn Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppe Battista Fulton Grace Realty

    • /10

      Est $407,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 W Mulloy Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1820 W Mulloy Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Rafidia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $188,101 Not Listed For Sale

      965 N Rohlwing Rd Unit 101A, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      965 N Rohlwing Rd Unit 101A, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michahel Rosales-Barrera Real People Realty

    • /34

      Est $364,613 Not Listed For Sale

      921 E Crockett Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      921 E Crockett Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schmalz @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $382,498 Not Listed For Sale

      406 W Circle Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      406 W Circle Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Rosenburg United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /12

      Est $173,061 Not Listed For Sale

      718 N Briar Hill Ln Unit 2, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      718 N Briar Hill Ln Unit 2, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Soupos Fulton Grace Realty

    • /22

      Est $184,316 Not Listed For Sale

      955 N Rohlwing Rd Unit GA, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      955 N Rohlwing Rd Unit GA, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oralia Herrera T.K. Realty Inc

    • /19

      Est $380,105 Not Listed For Sale

      425 W Park Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      425 W Park Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /27

      Est $384,080 Not Listed For Sale

      31 N Rose Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 N Rose Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Weber Real People Realty

    • /21

      Est $383,641 Not Listed For Sale

      550 W Byron Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      550 W Byron Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Eldridge Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $615,679 Not Listed For Sale

      1355 N Rosebud Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1355 N Rosebud Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Corcione Fulton Grace Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home