11,151

Properties in ZIP Code 60101

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $352,932 Not Listed For Sale

      925 N Grant St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      925 N Grant St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Pieczka xr realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Green Oaks Ct S, Addison, IL 60101

      • 9 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1964
      549 Green Oaks Ct S, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oralia Herrera T.K. Realty Inc

    • /5

      Est $160,416 Not Listed For Sale

      625 N Briar Hill Ln Unit 4, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      625 N Briar Hill Ln Unit 4, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Kubicz HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $741,595 Not Listed For Sale

      601 N Highlander Way, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      601 N Highlander Way, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,343
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /25

      Est $746,210 Not Listed For Sale

      591 N Highlander Way, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      591 N Highlander Way, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,620
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /19

      Est $418,560 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Dupage Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      510 N Dupage Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Losacco New Concept Realty

    • /22

      Est $489,261 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Sable Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      732 Sable Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Simon Compass

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      17W236 Byron Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      17W236 Byron Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,350
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mia Micaletti Field Street Properties, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N345 N Catalpa St, Addison, IL 60101

      6N345 N Catalpa St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Corcione Fulton Grace Realty

    • /33

      Est $552,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Old Fence Rd, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1121 Old Fence Rd, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Bueno United Real Estate - Chicago

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 N Church St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1962
      120 N Church St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Petra Sestakova Anthony J.Trotto Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $432,163 Not Listed For Sale

      816 W Army Trail Blvd, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      816 W Army Trail Blvd, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Relu Ciobanu Kale Realty

    • /18

      Est $465,754 Not Listed For Sale

      528 N Woodland Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      528 N Woodland Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,900
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Neri RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $468,463 Not Listed For Sale

      530 N Woodland Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      530 N Woodland Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Neri RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $476,078 Not Listed For Sale

      532 N Woodland Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      532 N Woodland Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gino Grisi Compass

    • /18

      Est $468,462 Not Listed For Sale

      529 N Woodland Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      529 N Woodland Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Neri RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $687,389 Not Listed For Sale

      631 N Sullivan St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      631 N Sullivan St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $613,688
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /22

      Est $740,439 Not Listed For Sale

      621 N Sullivan St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      621 N Sullivan St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,369
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /37

      Est $536,066 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Links Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      304 Links Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Donato Keller Williams Infinity

    • /25

      Est $711,755 Not Listed For Sale

      649 N Highlander Way, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      649 N Highlander Way, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,941
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /22

      Est $697,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 W Driscoll Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1281 W Driscoll Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /39

      Est $711,853 Not Listed For Sale

      763 W Fairway Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      763 W Fairway Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kasch @ Properties

    • /2

      Est $355,069 Not Listed For Sale

      522 W Natalie Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      522 W Natalie Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Syed Saqib Chicagoland Brokers, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $397,419 Not Listed For Sale

      936 N Lincoln St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      936 N Lincoln St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Lullo Century 21 Circle

    • /20

      Est $354,173 Not Listed For Sale

      943 N Sumner St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      943 N Sumner St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Else Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $714,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1291 W Driscoll Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1291 W Driscoll Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,184
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /25

      Est $732,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1270 W Driscoll Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1270 W Driscoll Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,335
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /22

      Est $768,047 Not Listed For Sale

      1271 W Driscoll Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1271 W Driscoll Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,367
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /21

      Est $584,478 Not Listed For Sale

      773 W Fairway Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      773 W Fairway Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mandile Compass

    • /19

      Est $708,817 Not Listed For Sale

      600 N Highlander Way, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      600 N Highlander Way, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $629,943
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /22

      Est $753,663 Not Listed For Sale

      610 N Highlander Way, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      610 N Highlander Way, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,831
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /25

      Est $695,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 W Driscoll Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1290 W Driscoll Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,238
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Solano Twin Vines Real Estate Svcs

    • /38

      Est $623,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 W Sable Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1210 W Sable Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Horkan City Gate Real Estate Inc.

    • /26

      Est $391,825 Not Listed For Sale

      431 W Army Trail Blvd, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      431 W Army Trail Blvd, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margerite Emory Keller Williams Infinity

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 S Hale St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1966
      233 S Hale St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yuriy Nydza Core Realty & Investments Inc.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Pfund Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      00 Pfund Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Giandonato Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $335,000 Not Listed For Sale

      914 E Lorraine Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      914 E Lorraine Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Arenella Century 21 Circle

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 E North Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1924
      125 E North Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Jimenez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices American Heritage

    • /48

      Est $418,054 Not Listed For Sale

      626 W Lake Manor Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      626 W Lake Manor Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clarissa Vega Avenue Properties Chicago

    • /26

      Est $365,118 Not Listed For Sale

      229 E Diversey Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      229 E Diversey Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Schoenherr Century 21 Circle

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home