11,151

Properties in ZIP Code 60101

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $595,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 N Itasca Rd, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1101 N Itasca Rd, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Necie Tagle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $316,354 Not Listed For Sale

      645 W Moreland Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      645 W Moreland Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fish Keller Williams Inspire - Geneva

    • /14

      Est $181,294 Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Fullerton Ave Unit 209, Addison, IL 60101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1973
      300 W Fullerton Ave Unit 209, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Uidl Village Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $387,605 Not Listed For Sale

      988 N Babbit Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      988 N Babbit Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Oros Avian Realty

    • /2

      Est $298,294 Not Listed For Sale

      4N174 Verrill Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4N174 Verrill Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Santos O'Neil Property Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $339,233 Not Listed For Sale

      261 W Parkview Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      261 W Parkview Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Loy Real 1 Realty

    • /40

      Est $349,729 Not Listed For Sale

      953 S Wisconsin Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      953 S Wisconsin Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Giacone RE/MAX Liberty

    • /28

      Est $319,575 Not Listed For Sale

      510 W Park Place, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      510 W Park Place, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Montalvo Extreme Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $413,684 Not Listed For Sale

      123 N Auburn Hills Ln Unit 32, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      123 N Auburn Hills Ln Unit 32, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Halina Zdanowski LPT Realty

    • /24

      Est $330,481 Not Listed For Sale

      2103 W Concord Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2103 W Concord Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meegan Gerace Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $141,313 Not Listed For Sale

      130 S La Londe Ave Unit 3E, Addison, IL 60101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      130 S La Londe Ave Unit 3E, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Alexa-Gillespie RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $312,730 Not Listed For Sale

      442 E Lorraine Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      442 E Lorraine Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Eisenmann GC Realty and Development

    • /2

      Est $379,666 Not Listed For Sale

      431 S Cherry Hill Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      431 S Cherry Hill Ct, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Salinas Crosstown Realty

    • /11

      Est $190,465 Not Listed For Sale

      942 N Rohlwing Rd Unit 101E, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      942 N Rohlwing Rd Unit 101E, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Losacco New Concept Realty

    • /42

      Est $948,134 Not Listed For Sale

      681 E Hickory Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      681 E Hickory Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Morrison Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $297,783 Not Listed For Sale

      60 N Mill Rd, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      60 N Mill Rd, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lobrillo Grandview Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $192,221 Not Listed For Sale

      239 N Mill Rd Unit 416, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      239 N Mill Rd Unit 416, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rodrigues GENERATION HOME PRO

    • /10

      Est $381,184 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Vito Mark Allen Realty ERA Powered

    • /14

      Est $209,791 Not Listed For Sale

      738 N Briar Hill Ln Unit 5, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      738 N Briar Hill Ln Unit 5, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pecoraro Amy Pecoraro and Associates

    • /25

      Est $358,105 Not Listed For Sale

      21 N Lincoln Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21 N Lincoln Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary DeLaLeurs Torg Realty Inc

    • /32

      Est $241,485 Not Listed For Sale

      881 N Swift Rd Unit 202, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      881 N Swift Rd Unit 202, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Basith Genex Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $260,443 Not Listed For Sale

      66 E Blecke Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      66 E Blecke Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asif Mohammed Signature Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $637,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 W Silverleaf Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2137 W Silverleaf Ln, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hundal RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $298,802 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 W Lake St Unit 305, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1307 W Lake St Unit 305, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Orzechowski Tatry Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $306,660 Not Listed For Sale

      852 N Tamarac Blvd Unit F2, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      852 N Tamarac Blvd Unit F2, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Reese J.W. Reedy Realty

    • /13

      Est $357,609 Not Listed For Sale

      807 N Lincoln St, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      807 N Lincoln St, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Tangorra Baird Warner

    • /20

      Est $138,865 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S La Londe Ave Unit 3E, Addison, IL 60101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      120 S La Londe Ave Unit 3E, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Bierman The McDonald Group

    • /17

      Est $319,428 Not Listed For Sale

      131 E Normandy Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      131 E Normandy Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $161,122 Not Listed For Sale

      146 S La Londe Ave Unit 2D, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      146 S La Londe Ave Unit 2D, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Consuelo Pedroza RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $371,104 Not Listed For Sale

      916 E Gladys Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      916 E Gladys Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Podyma Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $397,339 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Iowa Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      121 N Iowa Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /14

      Est $183,643 Not Listed For Sale

      300 W Fullerton Ave Unit 127, Addison, IL 60101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1973
      300 W Fullerton Ave Unit 127, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hansen Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $329,138 Not Listed For Sale

      4N380 Maple Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4N380 Maple Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $398,920 Not Listed For Sale

      78 S Adeline Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      78 S Adeline Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hansen Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /41

      Est $763,244 Not Listed For Sale

      821 S Chatham Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      821 S Chatham Ave, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /28

      Est $320,057 Not Listed For Sale

      679 N Meadows Blvd Unit S6, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      679 N Meadows Blvd Unit S6, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Praseen Nath Titanium Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $588,278 Not Listed For Sale

      20W451 Army Trail Blvd, Addison, IL 60101

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20W451 Army Trail Blvd, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oralia Herrera T.K. Realty Inc

    • /33

      Est $464,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1140 W Westwood Trail Unit 4, Addison, IL 60101

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1140 W Westwood Trail Unit 4, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schiller @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $394,684 Not Listed For Sale

      882 W Heritage Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      882 W Heritage Dr, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Resnick RE/MAX Suburban

    • /33

      Est $298,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 W Lake St Unit 304, Addison, IL 60101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1307 W Lake St Unit 304, Addison, IL 60101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Ang Abundance Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home