20,321

Homes in ZIP Code 92301

Section Image
  • /60

    $457,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    10575 Teakwood Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story residence offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,962 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, set on an expansive 8,015 sq ft lot. This move-in-ready home seamlessly combines modern upgrades with everyday comfort, featuring soaring lofted ceilings and abundant natural light through recently upgraded energy-efficient windows. The home has been

    Edward Rokotyansky Wiest Realty

    10575 Teakwood Way, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11702 Cornell St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11702 Cornell St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,718

    Last Listing Agent Mark Garza Circle Real Estate

    11702 Cornell St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 705 Meridian Rd, El Mirage, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Meridian Rd, El Mirage, CA 92301

      705 Meridian Rd, El Mirage, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Craft Nicole Craft, Broker

  • /25

    $540,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft

    14377 Jeremiah St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a spacious office/den with a built-in desk, with 2,183 Square feet. This home has it all, including modern updated finishes, modern white-washed tile flooring throughout, cozy fireplace in family/dining room off of kitchen, ceiling fans in all bedrooms, wood wall accents, amazing large updated kitchen with lots of storage with on-trend grey cabinetry, quartz

    Salvador Ortuno Century 21 Allstars

    14377 Jeremiah St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $7,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $3,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,000

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bruce WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    0 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • /2

      Est $420,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      11432 Tatiana Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11432 Tatiana Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY MARTINEZ KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /2

    $399,000

    $4M PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    11186 Renwick St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Fernanda Cahuenas Excellence RE Real Estate

    11186 Renwick St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Holly Rd Unit OC25163471, Adelanto, CA 92371

    $18,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Holly Rd Unit OC25163471, Adelanto, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $7,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Schilling Rise Realty

    0 Holly Rd Unit OC25163471, Adelanto, CA 92371
  • /50

    $425,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    15159 Park Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers over 2,000 square feet of versatile living space designed for comfort and flexibility. Thoughtfully laid out with bedrooms on both the main and upper levels, the home is ideal for multi-generational living, guests, or those planning for long-term ease of living.Situated on an expansive 7,800 sq ft lot, the

    Justin Etherton eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    15159 Park Way, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Encina Dr Unit PW24236967, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $10,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 Encina Dr Unit PW24236967, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $5,097 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 348 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marvin Byrne Keller Williams Realty

    0 Encina Dr Unit PW24236967, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 14333 Vincent Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $426,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      14333 Vincent Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14333 Vincent Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Angel KELLER WILLIAMS/VICTOR VALLEY

  • /33

    $445,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    11582 Miranda Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Built in 2021 | Move-In Ready | 3 Bedrooms + Den! Why wait for new construction when you can have this beautifully upgraded Frontier Communities Home right now? Featuring 3 bedrooms, a versatile den (perfect for a 4th bedroom or home office), and 2 full baths, this home delivers modern living at its best. Step into a bright, open floor plan with new laminate flooring throughout the main areas and

    Frances Chevalier Coldwell Banker Home Source

    11582 Miranda Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 White Ave Unit SW21253035, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $45,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0 White Ave Unit SW21253035, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Below List Price
    • 1,417 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Rouwenhorst Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    0 White Ave Unit SW21253035, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /15

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    14554 Monterey Place, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Need space and upgraded kitchen? Then this is the home for you! Five spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms suitable for all families. The kitchen and flooring have been recently replaced. Enjoy the fireplace in the living and family room. Home also has a brand new AC for those upcoming summer months in the high desert. The home is served by public water and sewer. Two car garage with driveway

    Irma Madrigal REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    14554 Monterey Place, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11843 Broad Oak Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $433,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11843 Broad Oak Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 221% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,029

    Last Listing Agent GARY SORLEY Home Town Realty

    11843 Broad Oak Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /43

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    14736 Amber Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this stunning two-story home truly reflects pride of ownership throughout. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, RV parking, a 3-car tandem garage at the end of a cul-de-sac with a large pie shaped lot and a pool, this property offers both comfort and functionality for today’s lifestyle.Step inside to an inviting open floor plan with a

    Fidel Delgadillo Elevate Real Estate Agency

    14736 Amber Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 195 Old el Mirage Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    195 Old el Mirage Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,445

    Last Listing Agent Irfan Rizvi KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY V.V.

    195 Old el Mirage Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 10144 Kemper Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $500,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      10144 Kemper Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      10144 Kemper Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Socal Realty Services Socal Realty Services

  • /36

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    10522 Pampas Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to your High Desert dream home — where modern comfort meets picturesque charm. Perfectly positioned on a peaceful cul-de-sac, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers an elevated living experience with beautiful curb appeal, designer-inspired finishes, and an airy open-concept layout made for both entertaining and everyday comfort. From the moment you arrive, the meticulously

    Christi Arnold RE/MAX FREEDOM

    10522 Pampas Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11824 Begonia Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $382,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    11824 Begonia Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,604

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Buenrostro Danielle De La Torre, Broker

    11824 Begonia Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 18719 Arbor Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      18719 Arbor Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18719 Arbor Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Gostanian eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

  • /32

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    11532 Autumn St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Desert Serenity Meets Modern Comfort. Step into this beautifully maintained two-story modern home, set against the serene backdrop of the high desert. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this residence offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and tranquility. Inside, you'll find a warm and inviting living area anchored by a cozy fireplace ideal for family gatherings or quiet

    Carlos Lopez Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    11532 Autumn St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11746 Portola Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11746 Portola Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,362

    Last Listing Agent Carol Montano Realty ONE Group Empire

    11746 Portola Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 108900 SF Off Linson Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      108900 SF Off Linson Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      108900 SF Off Linson Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Schene First Team Real Estate

  • /7

    $398,000

    $47K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    11564 Miranda Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome home to a beautifully maintained newer-construction home nestled in a quiet, modern neighborhood that’s perfect for families.This thoughtfully designed residence offers a comfortable and functional layout, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Built with today’s lifestyles in mind, the home features modern finishes, open living spaces, and plenty of natural light, creating a

    LUIS CORTEZ COMPLETE HOME REALTY

    11564 Miranda Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 14984 Coppola St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $491,260

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14984 Coppola St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Handler D R Horton America's Builder

    14984 Coppola St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11362 Bellevue St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $466,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      11362 Bellevue St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11362 Bellevue St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GABRIEL VALDEZ OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

  • /56

    $409,990

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    14325 Katie Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    4 Bed | 2 Bath | Move-In Ready | Fully UpgradedThis meticulously updated home is packed with quality upgrades inside and out — truly turn-key and ready for its next owner. Ideally located within walking distance to Desert Trails Preparatory Academy and Mgrdichian Park Picnic Area. Close to the freeway easy commuter home. Interior · Vinyl plank flooring in main areas; carpet in select bedrooms

    MIRVAT KHOURY PAK HOME REALTY

    14325 Katie Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11576 Star St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11576 Star St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,453

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Ann Ring The Bell Realty

    11576 Star St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /27

    $427,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft

    11767 Highgrove Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    SPACIOUS CORNER LOT HOME WITH RV PARKING IN ADELANTO. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,549 sp ft of comfortable living space, Includes one bonus room that you can use it as an office or 4th bedroom, built in 2004 and situated on an impressive 8,112 sp ft corner lot. This property features a bright, functional layout with generous living areas, perfect for

    Abelino Pineda All in One Real Estate

    11767 Highgrove Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 19003 Panther Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $250,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    19003 Panther Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    19003 Panther Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 19006 Janine St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      19006 Janine St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19006 Janine St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dorsey 1st Class RealEstate Mavericks

  • /23

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft

    15435 Kearny Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Located in newer Adelanto, this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a spacious bonus room ideal for a home office, gym, or flex space. This upgraded home offers porcelain tile flooring throughout, an updated bathroom, and an open-concept kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a farmhouse sink.The property also includes RV access, a storage shed, vinyl

    Leticia Peralta Keller Williams High Desert

    15435 Kearny Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10450 Cimerron Trail Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    10450 Cimerron Trail Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,126

10450 Cimerron Trail Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11137 Bartlett Ave Unit 24, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      11137 Bartlett Ave Unit 24, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11137 Bartlett Ave Unit 24, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FangFang Xiao TopSky Realty Inc.

  • /42

    $429,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    11971 Gaines Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to your dream come true! This stunning 2022-built single-story home is truly move-in ready and designed for both comfort and style. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room—perfect for a home office, gym, or flex space—this home offers the layout today’s buyers are looking for. Did I mention the fully concreted RV/boat parking? Bring all the toys—this is a rare find in

    Deja Vu Boswell Century 21 Masters

    11971 Gaines Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home