19,151

Adelanto, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11423 Chamberlaine Way Unit 61, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11423 Chamberlaine Way Unit 61, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,500

      Last Listing Agent Paula Stafford GoPro Realty, Inc

  • /7

    $548,193

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    11732 Dawson Ln, Victorville, CA 92392

    The two-story Moonstone plan features an open-concept main floor boasting a spacious great room, an open dining area, and a well-appointed kitchen offering a quartz center island and a walk-in pantry. A bedroom, a bathroom, a drop zone, and a storage area round out this level. Upstairs, discover an airy loft, convenient laundry, a shared bath, three secondary bedrooms, and a lavish primary suite

    John Bayless RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    11732 Dawson Ln, Victorville, CA 92392
  • 14203 Tierra Del Sur St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14203 Tierra Del Sur St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,933

    Last Listing Agent Socorro Maldonado KPM INVESTMENT ENTERPRISES INC

    14203 Tierra Del Sur St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 2452 Plato St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Plato St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      2452 Plato St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

  • /18

    $479,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    10292 Vanessa Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    BEAUTIFUL 2023-BUILT CORNER HOME LOCATED IN THE SENECA COMMUNITY. THIS PROPERTY FEATURES 4 SPACIOUS BEDROOMS, 2.5 BATHROOMS, AND A LARGE LOFT THAT CAN BE USED AS AN OFFICE, PLAY AREA, OR ADDITIONAL LIVING SPACE. SOLAR PANELS ORIGINAL OWNER AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION THROUGHOUT. THE HOME SITS ON A GENEROUS LOT AND OFFERS MODERN DESIGN, OPEN LAYOUT, AND PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP. A GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO

    SUSANA SAHAGUN HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    10292 Vanessa Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11582 Winter Place, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $467,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11582 Winter Place, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,881

    Last Listing Agent Fabi Badiola Elite Premier Properties

    11582 Winter Place, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • /14

      Est $469,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      10333 Saddleback Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10333 Saddleback Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney L Walker Sunset 2000 Realty

  • /32

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    15824 Desert Pass St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Pride of ownership shines throughout this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home! Well-maintained and move in ready, this property features an open floor plan with a cozy living room and spacious kitchen with an island, perfect for entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of indoor laundry along with low-maintenance front and back yards. Come see alll this home has to offer and make it yours.

    Blanca Benavidez Realty ONE Group Empire

    15824 Desert Pass St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /30

    $376,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10779 Begonia St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,000

    Last Listing Agent Israel Sanchez Century 21 Doug Anderson

    10779 Begonia St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 35 Pasito St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pasito St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      35 Pasito St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

  • /60

    $457,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft

    10575 Teakwood Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story residence offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,962 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, set on an expansive 8,015 sq ft lot. This move-in-ready home seamlessly combines modern upgrades with everyday comfort, featuring soaring lofted ceilings and abundant natural light through recently upgraded energy-efficient windows. The home has been

    Edward Rokotyansky Wiest Realty

    10575 Teakwood Way, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10951 Hillsborough St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10951 Hillsborough St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,782

    Last Listing Agent IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

    10951 Hillsborough St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 0 Booksta Unit SR24119948, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Booksta Unit SR24119948, Adelanto, CA 92301

      0 Booksta Unit SR24119948, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Corrales Anthem Real Estate

  • /25

    $540,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft

    14377 Jeremiah St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    5 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a spacious office/den with a built-in desk, with 2,183 Square feet. This home has it all, including modern updated finishes, modern white-washed tile flooring throughout, cozy fireplace in family/dining room off of kitchen, ceiling fans in all bedrooms, wood wall accents, amazing large updated kitchen with lots of storage with on-trend grey cabinetry, quartz

    Salvador Ortuno Century 21 Allstars

    14377 Jeremiah St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 1 Shadow Mt & Pineridge Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $15,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1 Shadow Mt & Pineridge Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $1,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    1 Shadow Mt & Pineridge Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 777 Mandan Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Mandan Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      777 Mandan Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

  • /2

    $399,000

    $4M PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft

    11186 Renwick St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Fernanda Cahuenas Excellence RE Real Estate

    11186 Renwick St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 0 Unit 24004120, Adelanto, CA 92301

      0 0 Unit 24004120, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Rivera East Valley Real Estate

  • /50

    $425,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    15159 Park Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Beautifully maintained and move-in ready, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers over 2,000 square feet of versatile living space designed for comfort and flexibility. Thoughtfully laid out with bedrooms on both the main and upper levels, the home is ideal for multi-generational living, guests, or those planning for long-term ease of living.Situated on an expansive 7,800 sq ft lot, the

    Justin Etherton eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    15159 Park Way, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 14551 Heatherdale Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14551 Heatherdale Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,217

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Garcia First Team Real Estate

    14551 Heatherdale Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 0 X Unit SR24113983, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 X Unit SR24113983, Adelanto, CA 92301

      0 X Unit SR24113983, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Rivera Sunshine Realty & Associates

  • /33

    $445,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    11582 Miranda Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Built in 2021 | Move-In Ready | 3 Bedrooms + Den! Why wait for new construction when you can have this beautifully upgraded Frontier Communities Home right now? Featuring 3 bedrooms, a versatile den (perfect for a 4th bedroom or home office), and 2 full baths, this home delivers modern living at its best. Step into a bright, open floor plan with new laminate flooring throughout the main areas and

    Frances Chevalier Coldwell Banker Home Source

    11582 Miranda Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 14343 Duke Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $369,100

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14343 Duke Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,916

    Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

    14343 Duke Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 7444 Palmdale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      7444 Palmdale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      7444 Palmdale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Vu Nexus Commercial

  • /15

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    14554 Monterey Place, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Need space and upgraded kitchen? Then this is the home for you! Five spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms suitable for all families. The kitchen and flooring have been recently replaced. Enjoy the fireplace in the living and family room. Home also has a brand new AC for those upcoming summer months in the high desert. The home is served by public water and sewer. Two car garage with driveway

    Irma Madrigal REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    14554 Monterey Place, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11188 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11188 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,520

    Last Listing Agent Luz Nunez First Team Real Estate

    11188 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 0 Gavial Ave Unit OC24108723, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gavial Ave Unit OC24108723, Adelanto, CA 92301

      0 Gavial Ave Unit OC24108723, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Jacuinde Edward Jacuinde Real Estate

  • /36

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    10522 Pampas Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to your High Desert dream home — where modern comfort meets picturesque charm. Perfectly positioned on a peaceful cul-de-sac, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers an elevated living experience with beautiful curb appeal, designer-inspired finishes, and an airy open-concept layout made for both entertaining and everyday comfort. From the moment you arrive, the meticulously

    Christi Arnold RE/MAX FREEDOM

    10522 Pampas Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 15055 Kingsford Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $377,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    15055 Kingsford Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,693

    Last Listing Agent DAVID ARELLANEZ COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    15055 Kingsford Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sanburg Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

      1 Sanburg Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent ERIC GARCIA REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

  • /32

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    11532 Autumn St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Desert Serenity Meets Modern Comfort. Step into this beautifully maintained two-story modern home, set against the serene backdrop of the high desert. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this residence offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and tranquility. Inside, you'll find a warm and inviting living area anchored by a cozy fireplace ideal for family gatherings or quiet

    Carlos Lopez Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    11532 Autumn St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 9868 Maple Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $502,000

    Sold Feb 15, 2026

    9868 Maple Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,368

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Castorena Excellence RE Real Estate

    9868 Maple Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /7

    $398,000

    $47K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    11564 Miranda Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome home to a beautifully maintained newer-construction home nestled in a quiet, modern neighborhood that’s perfect for families.This thoughtfully designed residence offers a comfortable and functional layout, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Built with today’s lifestyles in mind, the home features modern finishes, open living spaces, and plenty of natural light, creating a

    LUIS CORTEZ COMPLETE HOME REALTY

    11564 Miranda Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11702 Cornell St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11702 Cornell St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,718

    Last Listing Agent Mark Garza Circle Real Estate

    11702 Cornell St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • /2

      Est $420,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      11432 Tatiana Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11432 Tatiana Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent ANTHONY MARTINEZ KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /56

    $409,990

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    14325 Katie Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    4 Bed | 2 Bath | Move-In Ready | Fully UpgradedThis meticulously updated home is packed with quality upgrades inside and out — truly turn-key and ready for its next owner. Ideally located within walking distance to Desert Trails Preparatory Academy and Mgrdichian Park Picnic Area. Close to the freeway easy commuter home. Interior · Vinyl plank flooring in main areas; carpet in select bedrooms

    MIRVAT KHOURY PAK HOME REALTY

    14325 Katie Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 0 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $7,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $3,365 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $38,000

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bruce WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    0 Tamarisk Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 14333 Vincent Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $426,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      14333 Vincent Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14333 Vincent Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Angel KELLER WILLIAMS/VICTOR VALLEY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home