19,151

Adelanto, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 11522 Mojave Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $203,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11522 Mojave Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,233

    Last Listing Agent JESSE ESPARZA ROA California Inc

    11522 Mojave Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 14295 Ventana Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $472,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      14295 Ventana Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14295 Ventana Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Micek Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /18

    $30,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    0 Sandburg Ave Unit 238652, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Looking for space, opportunity, and growth potential? This spacious Adelanto parcel offers a fantastic opportunity for investors, developers, or anyone looking to secure land in one of the High Desert's most active growth corridors. Situated near major routes, residential neighborhoods, and ongoing development, this location provides both privacy and long-term upside. The property is generally

    Agent Photo

    Blake Shawn

    Real Brokerage Technologies

    (442) 254-0780

    0 Sandburg Ave Unit 238652, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11779 Desert Glen St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    11779 Desert Glen St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,705

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Topete Z Realty

    11779 Desert Glen St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • /2

      Est $386,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      14271 Sierra Grande St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      14271 Sierra Grande St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Trinda Hallinan Realty ONE Group Empire

  • /39

    $459,800

    New Construction Open Sat 11AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    10132 Kemper Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to this brand-new 2025 single-story home located on Kemper Ave in Adelanto. This thoughtfully designed home features a functional and well-balanced layout, offering comfortable living spaces ideal for modern lifestyles. The open and functional floor plan is ideal for modern living, featuring spacious living areas and comfortable bedroom sizes. Additional features include a tile roof,

    Agent Photo

    Deanna Vela

    eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    (442) 218-3138

    10132 Kemper Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10738 Plainfield St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10738 Plainfield St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,691

    Last Listing Agent ALEJANDRO CERVANTES Realiv

    10738 Plainfield St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 14171 Nicoles Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $430,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      14171 Nicoles Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14171 Nicoles Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gutierrez First American Team Realty Inc

  • /42

    $431,000

    New Construction $9K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    10110 Kemper Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to this newly built single-story home located on Kemper Ave in Adelanto. Designed with functionality and comfort in mind, the home offers a well-balanced layout ideal for modern living. Additional perks like a tile roof, dual-pane windows, a tankless water heater, and oversized RV parking add value, making this property stand out. The home is connected to public water and sewer, offers

    Agent Photo

    Deanna Vela

    eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    (442) 250-4908

    10110 Kemper Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 15413 Kearny Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15413 Kearny Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,974

    Last Listing Agent John Occhino Keller Williams Victor Valley

    15413 Kearny Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11922 Gaines Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $434,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      11922 Gaines Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11922 Gaines Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helma Lima Excellence RE Real Estate

  • /13

    $495,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    17944 Moore Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to this newly constructed two-story home located on a quiet cul-de-sac at 17944 Moore Ct. Designed with modern living in mind, this residence offers a functional and well-balanced layout with approximately 1,865 sq ft of living space on an 8,325 sq ft lot. The home is currently under construction, providing a great opportunity to secure a brand-new property in an emerging neighborhood.

    Agent Photo

    Deanna Vela

    eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    (442) 269-4370

    17944 Moore Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 14205 Mustang Cir, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $523,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      14205 Mustang Cir, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14205 Mustang Cir, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Parker Ken Parker, Broker

  • /38

    $459,800

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    10158 Kemper Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to this newly constructed single-story home located in the growing community of Adelanto. Designed with functionality and everyday comfort in mind, the home features a well-balanced layout ideal for modern living and long-term use. Additional highlights include a tile roof, dual-pane windows, and a tankless water heater, offering durability, energy efficiency, and added value. The

    Agent Photo

    Deanna Vela

    eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    (442) 233-2579

    10158 Kemper Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 14025 Bonanza, Victorville, CA 92392

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    14025 Bonanza, Victorville, CA 92392

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $65,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robby Phillips Coldwell Banker Home Source

    14025 Bonanza, Victorville, CA 92392
    • 14163 Purple Canyon Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $417,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      14163 Purple Canyon Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14163 Purple Canyon Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

  • /13

    $495,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    17974 Moore Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Newly constructed two-story home situated on a quiet cul-de-sac at 17944 Moore Ct. This modern residence features a well-designed and functional floor plan offering approximately 2,111 sq ft of living space on an 8,325 sq ft lot. Currently under construction, this property presents a unique opportunity to purchase a brand-new home in a growing neighborhood. The generous lot provides ample outdoor

    Agent Photo

    Deanna Vela

    eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    (442) 434-1868

    17974 Moore Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • /10

    $420,250

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14768 Ingram Way, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,151

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    14768 Ingram Way, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11436 Charlotte St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $424,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      11436 Charlotte St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11436 Charlotte St, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD ORTIZ Roca & Associates Inc.

  • /17

    $36,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 19.75 Acres
    • $1,868 per Acre

    Lot 21 Lessing Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Price Reduced to $37,900. This Adelanto parcel offers wide-open desert views, level terrain, and the freedom to build or live off-grid. Manufactured homes are allowed, with limited RV use permitted. The property has good access from Lessing Ave and is well suited for buyers seeking space and privacy.Enjoy a quiet desert lifestyle with room to create a future home, weekend escape, or

    Don Thorpe Discount Vacant Land

    Lot 21 Lessing Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10304 Saddleback Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10304 Saddleback Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,353

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

    10304 Saddleback Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 11912 Moss Creek Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $467,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      11912 Moss Creek Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11912 Moss Creek Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Randolph Coldwell Banker Home Source

  • /12

    $35,000

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 16.37 Acres
    • $2,138 per Acre

    0 Holly Rd Unit 24230082, Adelanto, CA 92371

    Desert Solitude Meets Big Potential 16.37 Acres in PhelanWhether you're building a home, setting up a weekend escape, or investing in land for the future, this raw, beautiful landscape is a blank canvas ready for your vision. Peaceful, private, and full of promise. Property Highlights:Address: 0 Holly Rd., Phelan, CA 92371Lot Size: 16.37 AcresAPN: 3129-071-06-0000

    Don Thorpe Discount Vacant Land

    0 Holly Rd Unit 24230082, Adelanto, CA 92371
  • 11800 Wolcott St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11800 Wolcott St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,327

    Last Listing Agent Melville Campbell Keller Williams Victor Valley

    11800 Wolcott St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 10570 Chevron Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $428,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      10570 Chevron Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10570 Chevron Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Banos ROA California Inc.

  • /11

    $16,999

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $1,700 per Acre

    Unnamed Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    APN - 0460-103-53-0000 Discount Cash Price: $16,999Owner Financing Price: $18,999 Only $2,900 down ($399 doc fee + $2,501 in equity) PLUS title costs (approximately 1k) and $329/mo. NO prepayment penalties.Dreaming of wide-open land in Southern California? This 10-acre parcel in Adelanto offers the perfect blend of seclusion, accessibility, and potential for growth in the

    Kristy Limon Generation Family Property

    Unnamed Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11565 Spring St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11565 Spring St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,730

    Last Listing Agent Wilfred Olguin eHomes

    11565 Spring St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 10524 Chevron Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $427,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      10524 Chevron Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10524 Chevron Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

  • /16

    $36,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $1,845 per Acre

    Lot 18 Skyranch Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Price just reduced from $39,900 to $37,900.Enjoy wide-open desert skies and mountain views on this peaceful property in Adelanto, California. This land offers privacy, space, and flexibility for those looking to live off-grid, build a home, or enjoy recreational use without HOA restrictions.Use the property to build a single-family residence, place a manufactured home, or enjoy

    Don Thorpe Discount Vacant Land

    Lot 18 Skyranch Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 462 581 13 0000, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    462 581 13 0000, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 9.55 Acres
    • $3,141 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ABEL COSS COSS REALTY & LOANS

    462 581 13 0000, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11209 Primrose Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      11209 Primrose Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $262,000

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Hopper Hopper Real Estate

  • /16

    $32,900

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18.59 Acres
    • $1,770 per Acre

    Lot 20 Lessing Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Recently price reduced with financing options available. This residential land offers open desert views, quiet surroundings, and flexible use for a future house, manufactured home, or limited RV stays.The wide-open setting is ideal for a homestead, weekend retreat, or long-term land ownership. Enjoy privacy, space, and the ability to build at your own pace with no HOA

    Don Thorpe Discount Vacant Land

    Lot 20 Lessing Ave, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 10348 Mendicino Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10348 Mendicino Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,224

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Cedeno ROA California Inc

    10348 Mendicino Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 10338 Saddleback Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $431,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      10338 Saddleback Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10338 Saddleback Dr, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Lopez Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /8

    $18,999

    • Land
    • 4.76 Acres
    • $3,991 per Acre

    0 Shadow Mountain Rd Unit 27109202, Adelanto, CA 92301

    APN - 0462-181-11-0000 Discount Cash Price: $18,999Owner Financing Price: $19,999 Only $2,000 down ($399 doc fee + $1,601 in equity) PLUS approx $1k in title fees. Payment as low as $349/mo! NO prepayment penalties.Ready to escape the noise but still stay connected? This 4.76-acre desert lot on Shadow Mountain Rd in Adelanto, CA is the definition of open-space freedom

    Kristy Limon Generation Family Property

    0 Shadow Mountain Rd Unit 27109202, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 11318 Villa St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11318 Villa St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,207

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Bualong COUNTRY REALTY

    11318 Villa St, Adelanto, CA 92301
    • 10596 Pampas Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Est $453,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      10596 Pampas Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10596 Pampas Ct, Adelanto, CA 92301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent geoff frye ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /26

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    10776 Tolliver St, Adelanto, CA 92301

    Welcome to 10776 Tolliver Street in Adelanto—a fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home designed with modern style, comfort, and efficiency in mind. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the fresh exterior paint and clean curb appeal, setting the tone for what’s inside. Step into a bright, open interior featuring new flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, updated baseboards, and

    Zachary Burgnon Coldwell Banker Home Source

    10776 Tolliver St, Adelanto, CA 92301
  • 38 Helendale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    $8,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    38 Helendale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $3,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    38 Helendale Rd, Adelanto, CA 92301

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home