3,872

Homes in ZIP Code 78101

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $307,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    939 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    939 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Encino Torcido, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      233 Encino Torcido, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Reyna Vortex Realty

  • /13

    $351,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    Alyssa Plan at The Wilder - The Preserve, Adkins, TX 78101

    This charming one-story home is designed to support your lifestyle with comfort, connection, and thoughtful living spaces that adapt as your needs evolve. Whether it’s hosting festive holiday gatherings or enjoying a quiet evening with loved ones, the open layout welcomes you with warmth and effortless flow. Just off the foyer, you’ll find a private study perfect for focused work or reading,

    Ashton Woods Builder
    336 Bushwack Dr Unit 36217165, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /15

    $219,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    817 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    817 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Encino Torcido, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      245 Encino Torcido, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Weigand Real Broker, LLC

  • /21

    $278,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    Sterling Plan at The Wilder, Adkins, TX 78101

    Welcome to your next home! As you enter from the porch into the foyer, you’re immediately greeted by the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. Just off the family room, you’ll find a spacious back patio. On the opposite side of the kitchen and family room are two additional bedrooms that share a bath, along with a laundry room that provides access to the two-car garage. At the far end of

    Starlight Homes Builder
    10644 Harlequin St Unit 36464331, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /15

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    836 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,500

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    836 King Eider, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /32

      Est $656,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Big Oak Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      218 Big Oak Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mindi Lundberg Real Broker, LLC

  • /16

    $326,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    Hadley Plan at The Wilder - The Arbors, Adkins, TX 78101

    Welcome to a thoughtfully designed one-story home that blends charm, functionality, and modern living—all under one inviting roof. From the moment you walk in, you’ll feel the warmth of a layout that’s been crafted to bring people together. At the heart of the home is the gourmet kitchen, complete with a center island perfect for prepping, serving, or simply gathering with friends and family. A

    Ashton Woods Builder
    336 Bushwack Dr Unit 36217116, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /36

    $278,499 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10304 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    10304 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /9

      Est $398,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Big Oak Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      322 Big Oak Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Romelda Cantu Eagle Ford Real Estate

  • /18

    $275,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    Barnard Plan at The Wilder, Adkins, TX 78101

    Enter through the covered front porch into a foyer that leads past a powder bath and staircase into an open-concept kitchen, dining area, and family room, with access to a covered rear patio. A pantry and interior access to the one-car garage are located just off the kitchen for added convenience. Upstairs, a central loft offers additional living space and connects the primary bedroom—featuring a

    Starlight Homes Builder
    10644 Harlequin St Unit 36496978, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /32

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10418 Sedge Place, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    10418 Sedge Place, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /41

      Est $212,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Big Oak Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      137 Big Oak Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Foster Foster Family Real Estate

  • /48

    $1,575,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 79.23 Acres
    • $19,879 per Acre

    1240 County Road 324, Adkins, TX 78101

    Under a canopy of sprawling oaks, where the breeze moves easily through the trees and ponds shimmer in the distance, this cherished Texas ranch invites you to slow down and stay awhile. Held in the same family for many years, this is the first opportunity to carry its legacy forward - a beautiful country setting ready for its next chapter and a buyer who will continue its story and traditions. A

    Melissa Stagers M. Stagers Realty Partners

    1240 County Road 324, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /35

    $279,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    10506 Lesser Snow, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    10506 Lesser Snow, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /46

      Est $484,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Big Oak Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      126 Big Oak Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tami Ramzinski Luxury Home & Land Sales, LLC

  • /14

    $344,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    Colton Plan at The Wilder - The Arbors, Adkins, TX 78101

    Designed with versatility and comfort in mind, this two-story home offers the perfect balance of open-concept living and flexible spaces to fit your family’s needs. Whether you're working from home, entertaining friends, or just enjoying a cozy night in, this layout adapts effortlessly to your lifestyle.Step inside to find a spacious foyer that leads to a flexible room at the front of the

    Ashton Woods Builder
    336 Bushwack Dr Unit 36217152, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /26

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    175 Peeps Ct, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods The Wilder - The Arbors

    175 Peeps Ct, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /50

      Est $594,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Ranch Rd, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      137 Ranch Rd, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Scott Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

  • /38

    $249,000

    New Construction $36K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    1425 Sequoia Park, Adkins, TX 78101

    The Estero is a charming one-story home featured in Sereno Springs in Converse, TX. Featuring 2 classic front exteriors, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home also offers 1586 square feet of living space and a 2-car garage. A front porch (per plan) welcomes you into the home and opens to the gourmet kitchen which includes quartz counter tops, shaker style cabinets, stainless steel appliances and an

    RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    1425 Sequoia Park, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /29

    $345,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1022 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    1022 Sharpie Ln, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /28

      Est $755,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2771 County Road 357, La Vernia, TX 78121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2771 County Road 357, La Vernia, TX 78121

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Molder LPT Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $341,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    Cassidy Plan at The Wilder - The Arbors, Adkins, TX 78101

    From the moment you step inside, this thoughtfully designed two-story home welcomes you with a bright and open foyer that sets the tone for comfort and versatility. Just off the entry, a private study offers the perfect space for working from home, managing daily tasks, or creating a quiet reading nook—ideally situated away from the main living areas for focus and privacy.Beyond the foyer, the

    Ashton Woods Builder
    336 Bushwack Dr Unit 36217163, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /9

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10410 Sedge Place, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Amezcua CA & Company, REALTORS

    10410 Sedge Place, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /93

      Est $610,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Home Place Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      130 Home Place Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

  • /33

    $276,499

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    10313 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101

    Welcome to The Davis, a two-story home located at Sereno Springs in Converse, TX. This floor plan offers 2 classic exteriors and 2-car garage. Inside this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home, you'll find 1489 square feet of living space. The entry opens to a gourmet kitchen before flowing into the dining and family room with an open floorplan concept. The kitchen includes quartz counter tops, quality

    RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    10313 Lassen Park, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /32

    $338,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    131 Peeps Ct, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods The Wilder - The Arbors

    131 Peeps Ct, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /48

      Est $883,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Boldt View Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      637 Boldt View Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Schramme Keller Williams Legacy

  • /18

    $310,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    Discovery Plan at The Wilder, Adkins, TX 78101

    From the covered porch, you enter into the foyer, where stairs to the second floor are immediately in view. Continuing through, you arrive at the open family room, dining area, and kitchen. A powder bath is conveniently located off the kitchen and family room. Also off the kitchen are a pantry, a coat closet, and access to the two-car garage. Upstairs, a central loft leads to the primary bedroom,

    Starlight Homes Builder
    10644 Harlequin St Unit 36495017, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /21

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10529 Tufted Ct, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    10529 Tufted Ct, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /50

      Est $628,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Home View Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      515 Home View Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Skorupa

  • /16

    $273,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    Odyssey Plan at The Wilder, Adkins, TX 78101

    You enter the home and are immediately welcomed into the open family room, kitchen, and dining area—designed for comfortable, connected living. Just off the family room, you’ll find access to the two-car garage, a laundry room, and two secondary bedrooms that share a full bath. From the dining area, a covered patio offers space to relax outdoors. Also off the dining space is the primary bedroom,

    Starlight Homes Builder
    10644 Harlequin St Unit 36478600, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /51

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1427 County Road 323, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,822

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    1427 County Road 323, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /29

      Est $502,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Home Place Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      156 Home Place Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Stock Uriah Real Estate Organization

  • /15

    $319,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    Prism Plan at The Wilder, Adkins, TX 78101

    As you enter the home, you’re greeted by two bedrooms with a shared bath. Continuing down the hall toward the main living area, you’ll pass an additional bedroom, a second full bath, the laundry room, and access to the two-car garage. The home then opens into a spacious kitchen, dining area, and family room, with a covered patio just off the family room. On the opposite side of the kitchen,

    Starlight Homes Builder
    10644 Harlequin St Unit 36488065, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /20

    $267,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10621 Tufted Ct, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    10621 Tufted Ct, Adkins, TX 78101
    • /47

      Est $599,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Home Place Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      196 Home Place Dr, Adkins, TX 78101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor Real Broker, LLC

  • /18

    $249,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Atlantis Plan at The Wilder, Adkins, TX 78101

    Step through the front porch into a foyer that leads to two bedrooms and a full bath near the front of the home. A coat closet and linen storage are located just off the hallway for added convenience. At the center of the home, the kitchen opens to the family room, creating a connected main living area. The primary bedroom is located at the back and features a walk-in closet and a primary bath. A

    Starlight Homes Builder
    10644 Harlequin St Unit 36449962, Adkins, TX 78101
  • /26

    $305,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10608 Ross Goose, Adkins, TX 78101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes The Wilder

    10608 Ross Goose, Adkins, TX 78101

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home