16,181

Adrian, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 1894 Harold St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1894 Harold St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,290

    Last Listing Agent Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

    1894 Harold St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 1151 College Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $197,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 College Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1151 College Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,220
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

  • /15

    $134,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    322 Lawrence Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,677

    Last Listing Agent SanJuanita Navarro Xsell Realty

    322 Lawrence Ave, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 1036 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $232,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1036 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wagley The Wagley Group

  • /12

    $949,026

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4927 Thompson Heights Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dreyson Waynick DJW Realty, LLC

    4927 Thompson Heights Dr, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 630 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $191,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      630 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karri Iverson The Wagley Group

  • 5576 W Beecher Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 08, 2026

    5576 W Beecher Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,141

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Mattison Front Street Realty

    5576 W Beecher Rd, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 1135 Vine St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $181,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Vine St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1135 Vine St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Poling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

  • 313 Rice St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $120,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    313 Rice St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,610

    Last Listing Agent Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

    313 Rice St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 337 S Madison St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $307,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 S Madison St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      337 S Madison St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Flores Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

  • 4156 Guernsey St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $233,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4156 Guernsey St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,215

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Pfeffer Foundation Realty, LLC

    4156 Guernsey St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • /39

      Est $207,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1137 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Culler NextHome Roots RE Group

  • 210 Elm St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $33,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    210 Elm St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,633

    Last Listing Agent Diana Faust Heart O' The Hills Realty

    210 Elm St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 380 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $289,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      380 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Gutierrez Cornerstone Real Estate

  • 4246 Evergreen Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

    $336,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4246 Evergreen Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,813

    Last Listing Agent Diana Faust Heart O' The Hills Realty

    4246 Evergreen Rd, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 360 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $195,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      360 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $209,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5244 Sand Creek Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,060

    Last Listing Agent Sara Tripp XSell Realty

    5244 Sand Creek Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 550 S Mckenzie St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $274,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      550 S Mckenzie St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      550 S Mckenzie St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caruso Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

  • /57

    $188,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4731 N Adrian Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,595

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Padley Keller Williams Professionals

    4731 N Adrian Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 823 Vine St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $170,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Vine St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      823 Vine St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanee Gilson Michigan Living Real Estate

  • /51

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2612 Bent Oak Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,585

    Last Listing Agent Sara Tripp XSell Realty

    2612 Bent Oak Ave, Adrian, MI 49221
    • /37

      Est $157,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Vine St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      914 Vine St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bayes Your Premiere Properties LLC

  • 415 W Beecher St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $135,574

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    415 W Beecher St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,851

    Last Listing Agent Mason Erpelding The Wagley Group

    415 W Beecher St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 979 Lincoln Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $215,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      979 Lincoln Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      979 Lincoln Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margarette Gritzmaker Foundation Realty, LLC

  • 826 N Locust St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    826 N Locust St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,626

    Last Listing Agent Chad Conrad Front Street Realty

    826 N Locust St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 910 Lincoln Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $196,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Lincoln Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      910 Lincoln Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janis Montalvo Living In Lenawee Realty, LLC

  • 1872 Allan St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $334,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1872 Allan St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,311

1872 Allan St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 963 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $155,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      963 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      963 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Larsen Xsell Realty

  • 2171 Harold St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $237,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2171 Harold St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,699

    Last Listing Agent Angela Moore Heart O' The Hills Realty

    2171 Harold St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 714 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $165,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      714 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /2

    $170,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    528 Stockford Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,818

    Last Listing Agent Kim Welke Xsell Realty

    528 Stockford Dr, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 774 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $111,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 791 Sq Ft
      774 Michigan Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Griewahn Foundation Realty, LLC - Manitou Beach

  • /19

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3000 Breckel Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,458

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Powers Real Broker LLC

    3000 Breckel Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 504 State St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $200,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 State St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 State St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Zmijewski Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

  • 3074 Northmor Dr W, Adrian, MI 49221

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3074 Northmor Dr W, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,537

    Last Listing Agent Carol Dikowski Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

    3074 Northmor Dr W, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 503 Dennis St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $116,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Dennis St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      503 Dennis St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

  • 2281 Fairview Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    $192,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2281 Fairview Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,124

    Last Listing Agent Rauletta Sanchez Foundation Realty, LLC

    2281 Fairview Dr, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 516 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $119,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      516 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harris Howard Hanna - Monroe

  • 1151 July Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    $164,800

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1151 July Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,977

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kessler iLink Real Estate Co.

    1151 July Dr, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 236 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $133,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      236 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home