16,181

Adrian, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 629 James St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $109,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    629 James St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,924

    Last Listing Agent Mike Buku Grata Domum Realty, LLC

    629 James St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 518 S Madison St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $187,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 S Madison St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      518 S Madison St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teri Hoeft Xsell Realty

  • /37

    $82,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    502 Missouri River Ct Unit Lot 122, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,955

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Rising Cornerstone Real Estate

    502 Missouri River Ct Unit Lot 122, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 541 Riverside Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $167,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Riverside Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      541 Riverside Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Simpkins Goedert Real Estate - Adr

  • 2528 Krause, Adrian, MI 49221

    $238,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2528 Krause, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,680

    Last Listing Agent Jan Hammond Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

    2528 Krause, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 561 S Main St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $171,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 S Main St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      561 S Main St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Khrystopher Gould Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Adrian

  • 2892 Spielman Heights Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2892 Spielman Heights Dr, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,659

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Buku Grata Domum Realty, LLC

    2892 Spielman Heights Dr, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 1157 E Maple Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $137,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1157 E Maple Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1157 E Maple Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey White Foundation Realty, LLC

  • 1796 N Raisin Center Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1796 N Raisin Center Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,515

    Last Listing Agent John DesJardins Downriver Property Experts LLC

    1796 N Raisin Center Hwy, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 203 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $137,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      203 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carl Poling Howard Hanna Real Estate Services-Tecumseh

  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    170 Canterbury St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF

    Current Estimated Value $184,425

    Last Listing Agent Sara Tripp XSell Realty

    170 Canterbury St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 171 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $140,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      171 S Scott St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Les Manley The Danberry Company - Temperance

  • 3228 Pender Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3228 Pender Ct, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Thomas Foundation Realty, LLC

    3228 Pender Ct, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 804 College Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $172,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 College Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      804 College Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Moore Irish Hills Realty

  • 2697 Spielman Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2697 Spielman Rd, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,881

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Nyack Foundation Realty, LLC

    2697 Spielman Rd, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 172 S Mckenzie St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $157,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 S Mckenzie St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      172 S Mckenzie St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Morgan Heart O' The Hills Realty

  • 1169 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1169 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,048

    Last Listing Agent Gene Momyer Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    1169 Division St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 774 College Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $195,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 College Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      774 College Ave, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Morgan Heart O' The Hills Realty

  • 308 Toledo St, Adrian, MI 49221

    $39,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    308 Toledo St, Adrian, MI 49221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $32/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,695

    Last Listing Agent Mark Goedert Goedert Real Estate - Adr

    308 Toledo St, Adrian, MI 49221
    • 211 Park St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Est $134,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Park St, Adrian, MI 49221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      211 Park St, Adrian, MI 49221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Rising Cornerstone Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home