12,010

Agawam, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    46 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,208

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Baginski Chestnut Oak Associates

    46 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /34

      Est $251,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Meadow St Unit C1, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      418 Meadow St Unit C1, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Currier Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    529 Mill St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,656

    Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    529 Mill St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /17

      Est $244,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Meadow St Unit C12, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      418 Meadow St Unit C12, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ina Guiel-DeMaio Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /25

    $468,691

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8 Alexander Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,649

    Last Listing Agent Diane Franklin Keller Williams Realty

    8 Alexander Dr, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /41

      Est $237,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Meadow St Unit B2, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      418 Meadow St Unit B2, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Tufts William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /42

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11 Fox Farm Rd, Agawam, MA 01030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Smith Home Equity Assets Realty, LLC

    11 Fox Farm Rd, Agawam, MA 01030
    • /38

      Est $323,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Meadow St, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      283 Meadow St, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Valenti Valenti Real Estate

  • /42

    $525,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    128 Roosevelt Ave, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,451

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hogan Real Broker MA, LLC

    128 Roosevelt Ave, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /39

      Est $525,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Meadow St, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      232 Meadow St, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Ostrovskiy NRG Real Estate Services, Inc.

  • /40

    $379,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    25 Castle Hill Rd Unit E, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,640

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    25 Castle Hill Rd Unit E, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /40

      Est $535,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Janelle Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22 Janelle Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Bonavita Benton Real Estate Company

  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1086 N Street Extension, Agawam, MA 01030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,672

    Last Listing Agent Alex Anthony Alex Anthony R.E.

    1086 N Street Extension, Agawam, MA 01030
    • /37

      Est $247,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      92 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

  • /30

    $177,325

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    270 Regency Park Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,236

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mellis Mellis & Company Real Estate

    270 Regency Park Dr, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /22

      Est $269,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      70 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent david breau eXp Realty

  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    74 S Park Terrace, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,248

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Weidhaas Today Real Estate, Inc.

    74 S Park Terrace, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /39

      Est $263,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      63 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Kempf Kempf-Vanderburgh Realty Consultants, Inc.

  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    76 Redwood Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,918

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Motta Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

    76 Redwood Dr, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /25

      Est $250,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fabio DeSousa Park Square Realty

  • /42

    $379,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    236 S Westfield St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,537

    Last Listing Agent Tara Ruiz Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    236 S Westfield St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /42

      Est $271,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      27 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Soucie The Real Estate Market Center

  • /20

    $175,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    420 Main St Unit 51, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,173

    Last Listing Agent Vincenzo Rettura Rettura Realty

    420 Main St Unit 51, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /10

      Est $268,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      111 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Sullivan Gallagher Real Estate

  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    33 Dogwood Ln, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,301

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robie The Real Estate Market Center

    33 Dogwood Ln, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /26

      Est $352,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Simpson Cir, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      52 Simpson Cir, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Denault Landmark, REALTORS®

  • /31

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    999 N Street Extension, Agawam, MA 01030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,595

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    999 N Street Extension, Agawam, MA 01030
    • /37

      Est $327,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Simpson Cir, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      64 Simpson Cir, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Marino Laer Realty

  • /42

    $760,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    92 Juniper Ridge Dr, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,783

    Last Listing Agent Gold Star Team Landmark, REALTORS®

    92 Juniper Ridge Dr, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /29

      Est $294,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 River Rd, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      829 River Rd, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Colon RE/MAX

  • /42

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    44 Depalma St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,573

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Cote Ayre Real Estate Co, Inc.

    44 Depalma St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /27

      Est $428,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Meadowbrook Rd, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      139 Meadowbrook Rd, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Benton Benton Real Estate Company

  • /21

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    142 Autumn St Unit H, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,862

    Last Listing Agent Xian Dole Premier Realty Group-Hadley

    142 Autumn St Unit H, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /25

      Est $299,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Beekman Place, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Beekman Place, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julius Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /42

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    53 Cecile St, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,880

    Last Listing Agent Angela Accorsi Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    53 Cecile St, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /30

      Est $273,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Beekman Place, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Beekman Place, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sears Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /42

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    15 Bailey St, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,643

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Torres Real Broker MA, LLC

    15 Bailey St, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /25

      Est $232,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      77 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Talbot Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    55 Muriel Ln, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,256

    Last Listing Agent Susan Drumm Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    55 Muriel Ln, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /36

      Est $256,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      74 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Crow RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home