12,009

Agawam, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    60 Farmington Cir, Agawam, MA 01030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,358

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    60 Farmington Cir, Agawam, MA 01030
    • /32

      Est $246,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      70 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Crow RE/MAX

  • /42

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    82 Dogwood Ln, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,273

    Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    82 Dogwood Ln, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /37

      Est $265,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCune Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /30

    $259,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    418 Meadow St Unit 15D, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Castellano Real Broker MA, LLC

    418 Meadow St Unit 15D, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /21

      Est $240,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      38 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cournoyer Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    72 Vassar Rd, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,173

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Cote Ayre Real Estate Co, Inc.

    72 Vassar Rd, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /41

      Est $271,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      32 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /40

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7 Castle Hill Rd Unit G, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,711

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Trytko Canon Real Estate, Inc.

    7 Castle Hill Rd Unit G, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /24

      Est $272,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Biscaldi Real Broker MA, LLC

  • /32

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    68 Peros Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,504

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey & Ireland Team Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    68 Peros Dr, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /42

      Est $253,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      216 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,905
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Tereso HB Real Estate, LLC

  • /42

    $333,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8 Woodcock Ct, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,620

    Last Listing Agent Joe Valenti Valenti Real Estate

    8 Woodcock Ct, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /42

      Est $269,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      212 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Cote Ayre Real Estate Co, Inc.

  • /37

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    354 Rowley St, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,757

    Last Listing Agent Michael Behaylo Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    354 Rowley St, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /26

      Est $256,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /42

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    26 Dutchmaster Dr, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,084

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bortolussi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    26 Dutchmaster Dr, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /36

      Est $251,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      204 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicolle Serafino Keller Williams Realty

  • /42

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    342 Barry St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,321

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Cote Ayre Real Estate Co, Inc.

    342 Barry St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /22

      Est $245,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Delgado Vincent E. Delgado

  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    6 Castle Hill Rd Unit E, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,923

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Krolicki Ayre Real Estate Co, Inc.

    6 Castle Hill Rd Unit E, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /30

      Est $260,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Oleksak-Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /35

    $268,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    172 Beekman Dr Unit 172, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,306

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Westberg Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    172 Beekman Dr Unit 172, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /26

      Est $274,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      148 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ivan Karamian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    38 N West St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,596

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Motta Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

    38 N West St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /26

      Est $249,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      138 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Lynch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    268 S Westfield St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1788

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,807

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Phelps eXp Realty

    268 S Westfield St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /20

      Est $264,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      127 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise DeSellier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

  • /31

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    92 Highland St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,617

    Last Listing Agent Kim Landry Real Broker MA, LLC

    92 Highland St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /40

      Est $257,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      121 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Taylor Park Square Realty

  • /42

    $377,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    969 Main St, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,468

    Last Listing Agent Brian Weiner Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    969 Main St, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /39

      Est $271,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Beekman Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne White William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /37

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3 C Sabrina Way Unit C, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team 413 of Coldwell Banker Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    3 C Sabrina Way Unit C, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /32

      Est $251,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Corey Colonial, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      80 Corey Colonial, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Nadolny-Sipes Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

  • /15

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    429 N Westfield St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,949

    Last Listing Agent Richard Russo Richard M. Russo Real Estate

    429 N Westfield St, Feeding Hills, MA 01030
    • /24

      Est $257,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Corey Colonial, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Corey Colonial, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bohn Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    37 Corey Colonial, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,722

    Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

    37 Corey Colonial, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /42

      Est $255,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Corey Colonial, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      49 Corey Colonial, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

  • /33

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    79 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,507

79 Plantation Dr, Agawam, MA 01001
    • /14

      Est $249,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Corey Colonial, Agawam, MA 01001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      43 Corey Colonial, Agawam, MA 01001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Tompkins Park Square Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home