Est $1,756,447 Not Listed For Sale
6072 Shadycreek Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,045 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $555/SF
- 34 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,691,000
- Nov 08, 2024
Last Listing Agent cathy gerrard Coldwell Banker Realty