10,510

Homes in ZIP Code 91301

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,300,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    5631 Foothill Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Here is your chance to own 1.95 mostly flat acres of horse property with two 2 bedroom 2 bath homes on the same lot. Next door to Agoura High School. You will have a hard time finding this much developable land anywhere in the area. The two homes have a combined 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms and two 2 car detached garages. There is a huge parking area and lots of room for development into a great

    Terence Ahlgren Terence L. Ahlgren

    5631 Foothill Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • /35

    $1,156,450 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    29127 Triunfo Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $642/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,732

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Dingman Keller Williams Westlake Village

    29127 Triunfo Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /18

      Est $413,056 Not Listed For Sale

      28947 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit 109, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28947 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit 109, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shahla Hosseinian Shahla Hosseinian Broker

  • /10

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.77 Acres
    • $84,856 per Acre

    33600 Mulholland Hwy, Malibu, CA

    Uncover the opportunity to own a private 1.7-acre parcel nestled in the tranquil Malibu Hills. Perched along a scenic ridgeline, this exceptional lot offers breathtaking views toward Boney Ridge and across thousands of acres of rolling green meadows.A naturally level ridge area provides a promising potential building site, ideal for crafting your dream home. Surrounded by multi-million dollar

    Jonathan Claudio JohnHart Real Estate

    33600 Mulholland Hwy, Malibu, CA
  • 2106 E Lakeshore Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $2,300,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2106 E Lakeshore Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $871/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,244,524

    Last Listing Agent Frank Trejo Rodeo Realty

    2106 E Lakeshore Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • 4948 Hydepark Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Est $1,730,661 Not Listed For Sale

      4948 Hydepark Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4948 Hydepark Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hooman Lahooti Premier Realty Associates

  • /2

    $1,300,000 Open Sun 1PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    5522 Modena Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    More photos coming soon! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly coveted Lake Lindero area of Agoura Hills, 5522 Modena Place offers the perfect blend of comfort, style and modern efficiency. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence spans approximately 2,317 square feet on an expansive 9,441 square foot lot surrounded by mature trees and lush landscaping. Designed for both

    Sabrina Roberts Keller Williams Realty World Class

    5522 Modena Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 2036 Shadow Creek Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $4,895,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2036 Shadow Creek Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $902/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,199,172

    Last Listing Agent David McLaughlin Keller Williams Westlake Village

    2036 Shadow Creek Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /18

      Est $383,906 Not Listed For Sale

      28915 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit 188, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28915 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit 188, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Fiore Newbury Park Realty and Investments

  • /18

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    30473 Mulholland Hwy Unit 170, Cornell, CA 91301

    Seminole Springs is a resident owned family park nestled in the beautiful Santa Monica Mountains. Lot #170 is a highly desirable lot in Seminole Springs Mobile Home Park. This is a unique opportunity to purchase a share in the co-op and the rights to lot #170 for the buyer to build their own custom, dream home. #170 is unusual and highly sought after for its magnificent mountain views. Seminole

    Melody Riggs-White RE/MAX ONE

    30473 Mulholland Hwy Unit 170, Cornell, CA 91301
  • 3910 Patrick Henry Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $1,076,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3910 Patrick Henry Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,215

    Last Listing Agent Davis Bartels Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

    3910 Patrick Henry Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /36

      Est $622,368 Not Listed For Sale

      29105 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit F, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      29105 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit F, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Davies Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

  • /63

    $3,595,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,935 Sq Ft

    29402 Deerview Ct, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    STUNNING completely reimagined Morrison Highlands estate on an expansive, resort style lot. From the moment you arrive, the meticulous landscaping, new driveway, and updated hardscape set the tone for this exceptionally renovated home. Inside, every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded over the past three years. The modern chef's kitchen features updated countertops, sinks, faucets, and new

    Renee LeFlore Douglas Elliman

    29402 Deerview Ct, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • /20

    $595,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    29125 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit D, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,580

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hatch Coldwell Banker Realty

    29125 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit D, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /30

      Est $410,069 Not Listed For Sale

      28915 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit 293, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28915 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit 293, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Collins Compass

  • /7

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 80.5 Acres
    • $4,957 per Acre

    0 Triunfo Canyon Rd Unit SR26018303, Agoura Hills, CA

    This Agoura Hills Development Opportunity is located just approximately 9 miles from the Beautiful Malibu Beaches, and just around the corner from High Valued Homes and Exclusive Gated Communities. This Project site is Located in the unincorporated area of Los Angeles County-Agoura Hills on Triunfo Canyon Rd. The 80.5 acre property consist of 12 APN's. 3 of the lots have Geology Reports, all lots

    Ruth Garriette Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    0 Triunfo Canyon Rd Unit SR26018303, Agoura Hills, CA
  • /41

    $1,605,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5750 Hempstead Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,731,400

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Brener Compass

    5750 Hempstead Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      4977 Hydepark Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4977 Hydepark Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $555/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Volkers Balboa Real Estate Inc.

  • /35

    $4,195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft

    2210 Triunfo Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Experience lakeside living at its finest on Private Malibou Lake, within the exclusive Malibou Lake Mountain Club. Tucked behind gates on a private street shared by just five homes, this rare property is one of only 35 residences set directly on the lake. Custom-built and owner-occupied since 2013, the home offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan featuring a spacious downstairs primary suite

    Stephen Shapiro Westside Estate Agency Inc.

    2210 Triunfo Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • /55

    $1,690,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    27093 Esward Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,667,719

    Last Listing Agent Deanna D'Egidio Harcourts Plus

    27093 Esward Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • 29340 Lakeshore Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Not Listed For Sale

      29340 Lakeshore Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      29340 Lakeshore Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $655/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Trejo Rodeo Realty

  • /11

    $575,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft

    4084 Yankee Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Beautiful and sweet 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom, 2-story townhouse condo in the highly desirable Liberty Canyon community of Agoura Hills. This elegant home sits in a tranquil setting yet remains close to everything Agoura Hills and Calabasas have to offer. Natural light fills the interior through oversized bedroom windows and a large sliding glass door off the dining area, creating a warm and

    Kayla Bramante LOOM REALTY

    4084 Yankee Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • /62

    $3,111,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    6033 Colodny Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,055,397

    Last Listing Agent Linda Rich Sotheby's International Realty

    6033 Colodny Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • 4928 Princess Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Est $1,458,649 Not Listed For Sale

      4928 Princess Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4928 Princess Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jill Reeder Compass

  • /63

    $4,999,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,506 Sq Ft

    27417 Park Vista Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    *** BANKRUPTCY COURT SALE - EQUITY SALE (NOT AN REO, NOT BANK OWNED, AND NOT A SHORT SALE *** Welcome to 27147 Park Vista Rd in Agoura Hills--a breathtaking estate where classic European-inspired architecture meets elevated California living in a small gated community.From the moment you enter, the home makes a striking impression with its grand double-height foyer, gleaming stone floors, and

    Brian Parsons Keller Williams Realty

    27417 Park Vista Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 1917 Flathead Trail, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $1,650,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1917 Flathead Trail, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $619/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,235

    Last Listing Agent Carl Torres Pinnacle Estate Properties

    1917 Flathead Trail, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      30473 Mulholland Hwy Unit 55, Cornell, CA 91301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      30473 Mulholland Hwy Unit 55, Cornell, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $551/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Campbell Pinnacle Estate Properties

  • /75

    $1,349,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    5816 Carell Ave, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Welcome to this unique opportunity in the highly sought-after Fountainwood community of Agoura Hills. This exceptional single-story home offers over 2,100 square feet on an expanded lot exceeding 40,000 square feet—a combination of size, privacy, and potential that is seldom available. Ideally located on Carell Avenue, one of Fountainwood’s most desirable streets, the property enjoys wider

    Steven Rifkin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    5816 Carell Ave, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 29621 Ridgeway Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $2,675,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    29621 Ridgeway Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,730,673

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Cohen RE/MAX ONE

    29621 Ridgeway Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Little John Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      190 Little John Ln, Westlake Village, CA 91361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Plisky-Pydde The ONE Luxury Properties

  • /36

    $595,000

    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    30473 Mulholland Hwy Unit 170, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

Melody Riggs-White RE/MAX ONE

    30473 Mulholland Hwy Unit 170, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 5501 Fairgrange Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $1,725,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5501 Fairgrange Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,714,890

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Zuckerman Rodeo Realty

    5501 Fairgrange Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      28801 Lakeshore Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 4 Beds
      28801 Lakeshore Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $452/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /17

    $349,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft

    5800 Kanan Rd Unit 267, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! This beautifully maintained condominium is ideally situated in the heart of Agoura Hills. Perfectly positioned within the community, the residence enjoys a rare and desirable setting with no units directly across, offering enhanced privacy and unobstructed views of the surrounding scenic mountains. This light filled home features warm wood flooring throughout and a

    Aishia Werber Equity Union Real Estate

    5800 Kanan Rd Unit 267, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • /25

    $324,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5800 Kanan Rd Unit 280, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,811

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kilgore Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    5800 Kanan Rd Unit 280, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • 28915 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit 1012, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Est $471,432 Not Listed For Sale

      28915 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit 1012, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      28915 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit 1012, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cade Cashman Equity Union

  • /38

    $945,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    30130 Leticia Ct, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    A rare opportunity to live in the coveted community of Oakview Gardens, located in the heart of Agoura Hills. With 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, spanning 2009 sq. ft., this lovely home has been meticulously cared for and is in pristine, move-in condition. The end unit location offers privacy and picturesque views of the surrounding mountains. You will feel like you are entering a single-family

    Francine Weisbecker Coldwell Banker Realty

    30130 Leticia Ct, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 29338 Wagon Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $2,875,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    29338 Wagon Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,858,212

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Cohen RE/MAX ONE

    29338 Wagon Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /22

      Est $543,773 Not Listed For Sale

      4240 Lost Hills Rd Unit 708, Calabasas, CA 91301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4240 Lost Hills Rd Unit 708, Calabasas, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Bohman Sotheby's International Realty

  • /24

    $770,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    30430 Passageway Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming Stonecrest Patio PUD townhome offers comfort and convenience just steps from community amenities including a pool, spa, and tennis court.The spacious living room features vaulted ceilings and an electric fireplace enclosure, creating a cozy yet open feel. Adjacent to it, the bright dining room offers plenty of space for family dinners and has room

    Irma Haldane Engel & Voelkers, Westlake Village

    30430 Passageway Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home