$3,290,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026
28834 Countryside Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
- 5 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 4,726 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $696/SF
- 125 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $3,449,773
Last Listing Agent Aaron Berger Rubix Realty
28834 Countryside Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301