10,508

Homes in ZIP Code 91301

Section Image
    • /100

      Est $2,295,187 Not Listed For Sale

      29805 Westhaven Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      29805 Westhaven Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,215,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin And Bob. Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $4,650,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    30884 Mulholland Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265

    Incredible 40-acre mountain top compound with two helicopter pads, luxury glamping tent, pool, numerous entertaining areas and breathtaking 50-mile views. The property features one-of-a-kind privacy and several flat manicured areas perfect for events. A stunning outdoor kitchen is custom built into a massive sandstone boulder formation and features a custom fireplace with outdoor TV. The glamping

    Chris Frost Sotheby's International Realty

    30884 Mulholland Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265
  • 5675 Medeabrook Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $1,098,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5675 Medeabrook Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,433

    Last Listing Agent Blue Chavira Rodeo Realty

    5675 Medeabrook Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • 26807 Live Oak Ct, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Est $1,311,459 Not Listed For Sale

      26807 Live Oak Ct, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26807 Live Oak Ct, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,205,000
      • Sep 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris and Jennife Owen Pinnacle Estate Properties

  • /16

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 36,760 Sq Ft
    • $473,990 per Acre

    0 Mulholland Hwy Apn: 4464-018-018 Unit SR26079489, Agoura, CA 91301

    Unrivaled Canyon Living Meets Coastal Convenience. Discover the perfect canvas for your architectural masterpiece. Nestled in the heart of the Santa Monica Mountains, this prime homesite offers breathtaking canyon vistas just minutes from the Pacific. Experience a world-class lifestyle with immediate access to Malibu’s most iconic destinations—including Cielo Farms, Calamigos Ranch, and the

    Jordan Ott Pinnacle Estate Properties

  • /55

    $330,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    28915 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit 190, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,786

    Last Listing Agent Mark Green TXR Homes, Inc.

    28915 Thousand Oaks Blvd Unit 190, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /35

      Est $1,276,480 Not Listed For Sale

      29765 Mulholland Hwy, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29765 Mulholland Hwy, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $703/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Aslanian RE/MAX ONE

  • /50

    $1,495,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft

    29930 Eastvale Ct, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Welcome to single-story living at its finest in Morrison Ranch Estates--where privacy, panoramic views, and effortless flow come together in one exceptional home.Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained residence captures breathtaking Ladyface Mountain views from the backyard, kitchen, family room, breakfast area, and primary suite--creating a constant connection to the

    Erin And Bob. Coldwell Banker Realty

    29930 Eastvale Ct, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 28925 Medea Mesa Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $3,400,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    28925 Medea Mesa Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $845/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,412,004

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Guyaux Redfin Corporation

    28925 Medea Mesa Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • 26931 Deerweed Trail, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Est $1,200,280 Not Listed For Sale

      26931 Deerweed Trail, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26931 Deerweed Trail, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Yobs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /70

    $1,699,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft

    28207 Laura la Plante Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Modern. Stunning. One of a kind completely renovated and designer 4-bedroom, 4.5-bathroom smart home with stunning views and multiple outdoor areas and a separate 1-bedroom/1-bathroom fully equipped guest suite, located in the highly sought-after Blue Ribbon Las Virgenes Unified School District. The home has a total of 3601 sq ft AND 5 BD/5.5 BA!! This energy-efficient home features fully

    Victoria Cruz-Christian Equity Union

    28207 Laura la Plante Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 5560 Fairview Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $1,850,000 Sold Jun 15, 2025

    5560 Fairview Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,045

    Last Listing Agent Nona Green Coldwell Banker Realty

    5560 Fairview Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /33

      Est $1,232,565 Not Listed For Sale

      26838 Hot Springs Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      26838 Hot Springs Place, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,700
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Halfon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /32

    $5,249,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft

    31350 Lobo Canyon Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Nestled within the exclusive enclave of Lobo Canyon, this extraordinary Spanish-style vineyard estate offers a rare blend of elegance, privacy, and resort-style living. Set on a sprawling, vineyard-lined parcel and thoughtfully remodeled in 2018, the property enjoys a prime location near Malibu, Calabasas, and Westlake Village. The main residence showcases refined craftsmanship with a seamless

    Brian Whitcanack Pinnacle Estate Properties

    31350 Lobo Canyon Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • /33

    $1,193,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3950 United Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,341

    Last Listing Agent Mark Tyoran Keller Williams Westlake Village

    3950 United Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /29

      Est $1,275,812 Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Cottonwood Grove Trail, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3849 Cottonwood Grove Trail, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Riccio Keller Williams Westlake Village

  • /6

    $1,600,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    5735 Stonecrest Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Cecilia Lee RE/MAX Connections

    5735 Stonecrest Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • /43

    $325,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5800 Kanan Rd Unit 181, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,493

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Smiley Rodeo Realty

    5800 Kanan Rd Unit 181, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • 30060 Triunfo Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Est $1,983,486 Not Listed For Sale

      30060 Triunfo Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30060 Triunfo Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Finnegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /54

    $4,995,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,986 Sq Ft

    6451 Chesebro Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Welcome to your private oasis, a Spanish/Cuban-style estate nestled in the serene equestrian community of old Agoura, with breathtaking views. This expansive property offers luxurious living space, featuring 6 bedrooms and 7 bathrooms. Built in 2018, the residence is situated on a generous 2.25 acre lot, behind private gates providing ample space and privacy. Step inside to discover hand-finished

    Anna Miduryan Compass

    6451 Chesebro Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 30654 Rigger Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $1,650,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    30654 Rigger Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,213

    Last Listing Agent Diana Armstrong-bruns Equity Union

    30654 Rigger Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /18

      Est $606,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Careful Ave, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1987
      2226 Careful Ave, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David McLaughlin Keller Williams Westlake Village

  • /44

    $1,149,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    29820 Rainbow Crest Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Fantastic opportunity awaits one lucky buyer! This view top property in the heart of Agoura Hills is perfect for anyone with a vision to restore and make it their own. Wonderful location nestled in the Oak View Ranch community. Boasting awesome views of Ladyface and the Santa Monica Mountains. Spacious lot with room for a pool. Plenty of parking across the street and just up the path is Forest

    Leo Mchale Rodeo Realty

    29820 Rainbow Crest Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 28343 Foothill Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $150,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    28343 Foothill Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • Land
    • 43,555 Sq Ft
    • $150,015 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nona Green Coldwell Banker Realty

    28343 Foothill Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /63

      Est $6,029,614 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Chesebro Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6300 Chesebro Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $889/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,400,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Manley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $775,000

    • Land
    • 6.51 Acres
    • $119,055 per Acre

    30100 Mulholland Hwy, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    Build Your Visionary Estate on the Iconic Mulholland Highway. Experience the pinnacle of Southern California living with this sprawling 6.5-acre private sanctuary. Nestled in the heart of the Santa Monica Mountains, this property offers the ultimate foundation for a world-class estate. Boasting three expansive flat potentially buildable pads, the land provides natural architectural separation for

    Jordan Ott Pinnacle Estate Properties

    30100 Mulholland Hwy, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
  • 4240 Lost Hills Rd Unit 3301, Calabasas, CA 91301

    $670,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4240 Lost Hills Rd Unit 3301, Calabasas, CA 91301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,763

    Last Listing Agent Jake Kim Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    4240 Lost Hills Rd Unit 3301, Calabasas, CA 91301
    • /62

      Est $2,854,727 Not Listed For Sale

      30047 Mulholland Hwy, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30047 Mulholland Hwy, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $946/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Snider Compass

  • /2

    $3,400,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    29270 Wagon Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $774/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,339,568

    Last Listing Agent Shane Dulgeroff Shane Homes

    29270 Wagon Rd, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /24

      Est $1,082,987 Not Listed For Sale

      28348 Laura la Plante Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      28348 Laura la Plante Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Leon-Guerrero The Agency

  • /37

    $1,350,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    29938 Quail Run Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,912

    Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson The ONE Luxury Properties

    29938 Quail Run Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /46

      Est $2,701,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Caitlyn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

      • 5 Beds
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1482 Caitlyn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• 5352 Lake Lindero Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $515,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5352 Lake Lindero Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,434

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Metcalf Keller Williams Westlake Village

    5352 Lake Lindero Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /51

      Est $2,992,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1682 Sycamore Canyon Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1682 Sycamore Canyon Dr, Westlake Village, CA 91361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave White Sotheby's International Realty

  • /47

    $910,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5757 Lake Lindero Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,731

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Davies Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    5757 Lake Lindero Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /32

      Est $1,236,169 Not Listed For Sale

      30416 Caspian Ct, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      30416 Caspian Ct, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Gable Realty Group Compass

  • /17

    $799,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5637 Slicers Cir, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $656/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,946

    Last Listing Agent Lee Schwartz Team Metro

    5637 Slicers Cir, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • /44

      Est $3,050,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Caitlyn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1331 Caitlyn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Flagg Compass

  • 28839 Conejo View Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    $570,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    28839 Conejo View Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,044

    Last Listing Agent Sean McGlynn The One Luxury Properties

    28839 Conejo View Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
    • 1323 Caitlyn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

      Est $2,529,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Caitlyn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1323 Caitlyn Cir, Westlake Village, CA 91361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $702/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,399,999
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Teslik Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home