$1,699,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025
26969 Helmond Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301
- 5 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 3,310 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $513/SF
- 61 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,686,309
Last Listing Agent Aishia Werber Equity Union Real Estate
26969 Helmond Dr, Agoura Hills, CA 91301