13,542

Agua Caliente, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 18530 Carriger Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $3,155,573 Not Listed For Sale

      18530 Carriger Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18530 Carriger Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,037/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,235,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Marchetti Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 30.24 Acres
    • $82,672 per Acre

    2500 Castle Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Bankruptcy Sale - Amazing Vineyard property with planted vines just over 30 acres. TLC required for the vines and upside opportunity to enhance value to the property. Located on the exclusive Vineyard Lane close to Castle Road in beautiful Sonoma. This 30 acre building parcel is part of a small private 5 parcel subdivision adjacent to open space beyond the lush grounds of Bartholomew Park with

    Anthony Fitzgerald Premiere Estates International

    2500 Castle Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 20685 5th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $3,960,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    20685 5th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,400/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,200,533

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

    20685 5th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • /69

      Est $7,164,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 5th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 7 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1315 5th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $932/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,900,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Cappiello Sotheby's Intl Rlty

  • /11

    $750,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    1228 Los Robles Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Contractors delight, this home is in a nice area, need updating, bring all offers. Has a private back yard and a pool for those summers days, a vacation home or a 2nd home. Perfect home for FHA buyers with a 203K loan or a Rehab loan. Agents bring by your buyers opportunity awaits. Seller credit for closing cost.

    Nelly Schuler Keller Williams Realty

    1228 Los Robles Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 749 Eda Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $806,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    749 Eda Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,646

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dailey Compass

    749 Eda Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • /69

      Est $6,110,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2979 Wood Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2979 Wood Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,625/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Reily Vanguard Properties

  • /39

    $190,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft

    49 Ramon St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Welcome to Sonoma Oaks, where relaxed Wine Country living meets everyday convenience. 2bed, 2 bath home offers approximately 936 square feet of comfortable living space and is tucked toward the back of the park in a peaceful creeekside location, surrounded by greenery and the gentle sounds of nature. Recent updates include fresh interior and exterior paint,a new dishwasher and a new shower in the

    Cathy Wade Shepard Sotheby's International Realty

    49 Ramon St, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 920 5th St W Unit D, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $670,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    920 5th St W Unit D, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,034

    Last Listing Agent The Bowman Group Vanguard Properties

    920 5th St W Unit D, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 20930 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,925,158 Not Listed For Sale

      20930 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20930 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,081/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Clyde Sotheby's International Realty

  • /24

    $625,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft

    18450 Lucas Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    This bright and welcoming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is nestled in a charming neighborhood and has been exceptionally maintained and thoughtfully updated. The tastefully remodeled kitchen and bathrooms combine modern comfort with timeless style. Inside, the home features vaulted ceilings, skylights, and brand-new carpeting, creating an airy, light-filled atmosphere throughout. The delightful yard

    Heather Hanlon Compass

    18450 Lucas Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 81 Vineyard Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $721,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    81 Vineyard Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,825

    Last Listing Agent Jason Fowler Compass

    81 Vineyard Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 213 Cazares Cir Unit 213, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Cazares Cir Unit 213, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      213 Cazares Cir Unit 213, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Kaplan W Real Estate

  • /37

    $1,900,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    21730 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Escape to this quintessential Wine Country retreat. Where privacy, style, and sweeping countryside views come together on a serene .86 +/- acre property just 10 minutes from the Sonoma Plaza, 15 minutes to downtown Napa and 45 minutes from the Golden Gate Bridge. Enjoy Napa Valley with access to world class dining, wineries and events. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom ranch

    Heather Hanlon Compass

    21730 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 1549 E Napa St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $2,100,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1549 E Napa St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $897/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,584,848

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Wellander W Real Estate

    1549 E Napa St, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 1577 Napa Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $5,745,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Napa Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 6 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 16,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1577 Napa Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Martin Luxe Places International Real

  • /18

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 7,649 Sq Ft
    • $1,417,995 per Acre

    17278 Hillcrest Ave, Fetters Hot Springs-Agua Caliente, CA 95476

    Residential Lot Opportunity in Sonoma County Located at 17278 Hillcrest Ave, this residentially zoned lot offers an opportunity to build a custom home in Sonoma County. The property is situated in an area of custom-built residences and provides access to public utilities, helping streamline the development process. The lot is surrounded by rolling hills and scenic views, offering a natural

    Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate, Home

  • 170 1st St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,946,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    170 1st St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 11 Beds
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,158/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,832,232

    Last Listing Agent John Garrett Marcus & Millichap Real Estate

    170 1st St E, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 225 2nd St E Unit 1, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $678,797 Not Listed For Sale

      225 2nd St E Unit 1, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      225 2nd St E Unit 1, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $743/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marguerita Castanera Century 21 Epic Wine Country

  • /48

    $2,950,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    21117 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    A long private tree-lined driveway leads to this gated estate, offering sweeping vineyard and countryside views on 1.5+/- acres. The single-level main home features 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms all en suite designed for seamless indoor/outdoor living. Thoughtful details include polished concrete floors, wood-clad vaulted ceilings and a cozy gas fireplace anchoring the living room. The newly

    Heather Hanlon Compass

    21117 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 19356 Orange Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,050,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19356 Orange Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $585/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,922

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beale Beale Properties

    19356 Orange Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 907 Boccoli St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,069,571 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Boccoli St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      907 Boccoli St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Benson Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

  • /38

    $3,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,182 Sq Ft

    3685 White Alder, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Now offered fully furnished, this award-winning contemporary residence was designed by architect J.R. Smith to intentionally unfold along the northern slope of Sonoma's George Ranch. Approached via a wide stone staircase and marked by an entrance constructed of aluminum and double-glazed doors, the interior features walls of glass and awe-inspiring views. Sophisticated, multi-level and decidedly

    Jennifer Powers Sotheby's International Realty

    3685 White Alder, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 1160 Fryer Creek Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,415,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1160 Fryer Creek Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,292

    Last Listing Agent Erin George Sotheby's International Realty

    1160 Fryer Creek Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 16591 Meadow Oaks Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,246,864 Not Listed For Sale

      16591 Meadow Oaks Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16591 Meadow Oaks Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $709/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ashimine Compass

  • /14

    $885,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    649 1st St W Unit 1, Sonoma, CA 95476

    New Price! This exceptional property has undergone a stunning refresh and now benefits from a new, irresistible price. The Carneros Village Lofts, a stylish and sophisticated gated community of live/work condominiums, are located just steps from the historic Sonoma Plaza. This ideally situated end unit boasts abundant natural light and surrounding open space affording expansive exterior views.

    Therese Nugent Compass

    649 1st St W Unit 1, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 539 Curtin Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $600,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    539 Curtin Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,115

    Last Listing Agent Michael Caselli W Real Estate

    539 Curtin Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 246 Del Rio Paseo, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Del Rio Paseo, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      246 Del Rio Paseo, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

• /52

    $12,995,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,377 Sq Ft

    1438 Ridge Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Tucked behind private gates on Sonoma's Eastside, Villa Verde is a newly completed modern compound by Ridge Design + Build. Spanning ~7,377 sq. ft. across the main home, guest house, and garage/gym pavilion, this 2 acre estate blends bold design with effortless wine country living. The 5BD/4.5BA main residence opens through a 41' Western slider to heated outdoor terraces, pool, and spa - ideal

    Caroline Sebastiani Sotheby's International Realty

    1438 Ridge Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 154 Chiquita Camino, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $78,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    154 Chiquita Camino, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mari Giblin Century 21 Epic

    154 Chiquita Camino, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 990 Cavedale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $5,848,982 Not Listed For Sale

      990 Cavedale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      990 Cavedale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • 1,398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,880,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Crain Michael Crain Properties/Viney

  • /30

    $899,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    484 Sanchez Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Discover modern living at its finest in this beautifully designed 1,714 sq. ft. single-family home, ideally located just minutes from downtown Sonoma. This thoughtfully crafted residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open-concept floor plan perfect for today’s lifestyle - with time still available for you to personalize the flooring and countertops to make it truly your own. The

    DeNova Homes Builder
    484 Sanchez Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 1339 Mission Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $545,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1339 Mission Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,549

1339 Mission Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 103 Hermosillo Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hermosillo Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      103 Hermosillo Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,700
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Orton Century 21 Epic Wine Country

  • /37

    $217,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    18715 Sonoma Hwy Unit 25, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Sparkling clean 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home set in a peaceful 55+ park in Sonoma Valley, just minutes from shops and top-rated dining. The home offers a bright interior, in-unit washer and dryer, covered entry, and carport parking for two. Low-maintenance outdoor space includes garden-ready planter boxes, two storage sheds, and a newer AC unit for added comfort.Space rent is $665 for new

    Emily Kaplan W Real Estate

    18715 Sonoma Hwy Unit 25, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 789 Cordilleras Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,820,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    789 Cordilleras Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,099/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,861,781

    Last Listing Agent Mark Stornetta Compass

    789 Cordilleras Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 18359 Clayton Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $884,987 Not Listed For Sale

      18359 Clayton Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      18359 Clayton Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Yankee Sotheby's International Realty

  • /39

    $3,000,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,369 Sq Ft

    3745 Grove St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Perfectly sited in Sonoma's verdant western hills, 3745 Grove Street is a sun-filled contemporary residence offering approximately 4,369 square feet with 4 bedrooms, an office, & 3 full baths on 2.5 acres dotted with oak & redwood. Expansive windows & glass doors invite dappled light & sweeping valley vistas, opening to generous decks & terraces that embrace effortless indoor-outdoor wine country

    Holly Bennett Sotheby's International Realty

    3745 Grove St, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 20901 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,700,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    20901 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,789,340

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Shone W Real Estate

    20901 Burndale Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 7689 Lakeville Hwy, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Not Listed For Sale

      7689 Lakeville Hwy, Petaluma, CA 94954

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      7689 Lakeville Hwy, Petaluma, CA 94954

      Last Sold Summary

      • $7,625/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,150,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Lance W Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home