13,539

Agua Caliente, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 3100 Wood Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $2,200,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3100 Wood Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,127/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,079,637

    Last Listing Agent Erin George Sotheby's International Realty

    3100 Wood Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 782 William Cunningham Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,910,002 Not Listed For Sale

      782 William Cunningham Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      782 William Cunningham Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Lewallen Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

  • /63

    $1,925,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    543 Avenue Del Oro, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Ideally situated in one of the Eastside's most coveted neighborhoods, this beautifully reimagined residence offers an exceptional blend of sophistication and relaxed wine country living, just moments from the vibrant Sonoma Plaza. Recently renovated to the highest standards, the kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring an AGA Elise Induction Range, striking Neolith Himalaya Crystal countertops, a

    Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

    543 Avenue Del Oro, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 298 E Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $630,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    298 E Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,841

    Last Listing Agent Dan Barlow Sotheby's International Realty

    298 E Agua Caliente Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 369 Brockman Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,152,246 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Brockman Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      369 Brockman Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Pardini Compass

  • /40

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    279 Russian Flag Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Welcome to comfortable, low-maintenance living in Sonoma's desirable 55+ community of Seven Flags. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,500 square feet of single-level living, including a dedicated officeideal for working from home, hobbies, or added flexibility. The home features a generously sized living area and a well-designed layout that

    John Cooper Cooper Realty

    279 Russian Flag Way, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 33 San Luis Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,650,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    33 San Luis Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,528/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,838

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hanlon Compass

    33 San Luis Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 1215 Brockman Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,334,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Brockman Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1215 Brockman Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Martin Luxe Places International Real

  • /58

    $1,295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    300 Hatchery Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Newer three-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath Modern Farmhouse ideally situated on a tranquil cul-de-sac just moments west of the historic Plaza. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style, the residence features a main-level primary suite, an open-concept floor plan, and soaring ceilings, including vaulted accents in select rooms. An inviting home office or flex space crowns the staircase,

    Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

    300 Hatchery Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 17340 Park Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,385,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    17340 Park Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $893/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,369

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Pfleger Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    17340 Park Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 1260 Brockman Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,434,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Brockman Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1260 Brockman Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

• /68

    $890,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 753 Sq Ft

    443 W Spain St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Nestled just four blocks from the historic Sonoma Plaza, this charming Sonoma cottage offers an effortless blend of wine country character and contemporary comfort. Set on an expansive double-sized lot, the property also presents exciting future potential. Opportunities may include expanding the existing living space, creating a second residence while retaining the cottage as an ADU, or designing

    Lisa Minczeski Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    443 W Spain St, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 18878 Jami Lee Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $950,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    18878 Jami Lee Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,015

    Last Listing Agent Jebidiah Pinnell Compass

    18878 Jami Lee Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 168 Piper Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,092,615 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Piper Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      168 Piper Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Langord Compass

  • /43

    $1,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,569 Sq Ft

    18015 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Sonoma | Modern Wine Country Living. Rebuilt from the studs in 2022, this four-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath residence offers approximately 3,569 square feet of modern living on a 15,750 square foot lot. The result is a home that feels considered, cohesive, and ready for immediate use. Ten-foot ceilings, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and recessed LED lighting run throughout, creating a sense of

    Aaron Kopelman Sotheby's International Realty

    18015 Riverside Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 258 English Flag Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $278,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    258 English Flag Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Giordano Sotheby's International Realty

    258 English Flag Way, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 752 1st St W Unit 13, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $637,151 Not Listed For Sale

      752 1st St W Unit 13, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      752 1st St W Unit 13, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marguerita Castanera Century 21 Epic Wine Country

  • /35

    $2,648,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    851 2nd St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Stunning designer home with a detached ADU, ideally located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in Eastside Sonoma. Rebuilt from the foundation up, this exceptional new construction blends timeless style with modern luxury, showcasing meticulous craftsmanship and thoughtfully selected natural materials throughout.The main residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 beautifully finished

    Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

    851 2nd St E, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 234 E 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $100,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    234 E 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Califa Witsch Luxe Places International

    234 E 7 Flags Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 756 1st St W Unit 10, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $579,539 Not Listed For Sale

      756 1st St W Unit 10, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      756 1st St W Unit 10, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home