13,543

Agua Caliente, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $1,295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    232 Sunnyside Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Perched above the surrounding valley with sweeping mountain and hillside views, this thoughtfully updated Sonoma retreat captures the relaxed elegance of wine country living while blending classic character with bright contemporary interiors and exceptional indoor-outdoor living. The home offers four bedrooms plus a versatile flex space ideal for a home office, gym, studio, or additional guest

    Christine Krenos Douglas Elliman of California

    232 Sunnyside Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • /16

    $799,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    493 Fortuni Ct Unit 36800873, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    493 Fortuni Ct Unit 36800873, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 647 Iris Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,111,751 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Iris Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      647 Iris Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Anderson Redfin

  • /52

    $889,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    106 Hooker Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Gardeners paradise in the heart of the Valley of the Moon. This charming 3 bedroom/2 bath residence, plus +/- 200 sq ft detached guest unit with full bath is tucked away on a quiet dead-end street surrounded by majestic Oaks and mature landscaping. Designed for those who appreciate nature and outdoor living, the property features beautifully curated gardens, raised planting beds, a greenhouse,

    Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

    106 Hooker Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 17560 Middlefield Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $699,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17560 Middlefield Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,152

    Last Listing Agent Mara Pilotti UBS Realty Advisors

    17560 Middlefield Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 1352 Pueblo Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $867,782 Not Listed For Sale

      1352 Pueblo Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1352 Pueblo Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Avram Goldman Compass

  • /9

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 9,008 Sq Ft
    • $2,055,126 per Acre

    673 2nd St W, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Unique opportunity to build a mixed-use project on a large city lot in an increasingly desirable area - the core of the historic town of Sonoma. Located in a prime location with all that Sonoma has to offer - Plaza, Shopping, Hospital, etc,...This is an ideal opportunity!

    Timothy Freeman Vanguard Properties

    673 2nd St W, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 263 Chase St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $3,445,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    263 Chase St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,749/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,113,798

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Sebastiani Sotheby's International Realty

    263 Chase St, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 404 Montini Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $3,143,572 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Montini Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      404 Montini Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,407/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin George Sotheby's International Realty

  • 1830 E Napa St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $3,348,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft

    1830 E Napa St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Meticulously maintained and turnkey, this timeless Modern American Craftsman two-level home on just under a flat East Side acre offers a private, tranquil resort-like feel with seamless indoor-outdoor living and over 1,800 sq ft of IPE decking. Interior features include custom woodwork and built-ins, Brazilian cherry floors, and two primary suites with marble en suite baths. Chef's kitchen with

    Brooke Baker Compass

    1830 E Napa St, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 145 Temelec Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $670,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    145 Temelec Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $476/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,374

    Last Listing Agent Abe Cyphers Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    145 Temelec Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 510 Denmark St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $2,900,080 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Denmark St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      510 Denmark St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Casabonne Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    7 Chico Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Tucked into a desirable location in Pueblo Serena's 55+ community, this 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a peaceful retreat just moments from the clubhouse, pool, and gathering spaces. Close enough to enjoy it all, yet thoughtfully positioned for added privacy without direct views into neighboring homes. Inside, natural light fills the space, creating a warm and welcoming feel throughout. The layout

    Kathryn Vormelker Compass

    7 Chico Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 1355 N Castle Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $3,650,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1355 N Castle Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,333 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,095/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,573,500

1355 N Castle Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 980 Amedeo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,255,769 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Amedeo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      980 Amedeo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,345,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Studebaker Compass

  • /28

    $849,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    605 Curtin Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Discover the perfect blend of charm, location, & opportunity in this three-bedroom, two-bathroom home offering 1,452 SF +- of comfortable living space. Ideally situated just about a mile from Sonoma's iconic Historic Plaza, this residence places you in the heart of wine country living, with every amenity and experience just minutes away. Set on a generous 8,986 SF lot +-, the property invites

    Michael Beale Beale Properties

    605 Curtin Ln, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 16531 Meadow Oaks Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $1,185,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    16531 Meadow Oaks Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $632/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,114

16531 Meadow Oaks Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 1326 Jones St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,639,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Jones St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1326 Jones St, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /51

    $156,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    229 Cazares Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Adorable, clean, move-in ready 2 Bd/2 Bath home in the lovely Moon Valley Park! This home features all new carpeting, new paint including doors and cabinets, central A/C, new fixtures, new floor vents & cover plates, and new landscaping. Lots of storage including many closets and outdoor shed. Fully enclosed patio adds extra living space. Also, clear Section 1 Pest Report! The park offers a

    Diana Kayser Century 21 Epic

    229 Cazares Cir, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • /69

    $1,750,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1079 Verano Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $924/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,542

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Swann Coldwell Banker Realty

    1079 Verano Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 436 San Lorenzo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $2,701,558 Not Listed For Sale

      436 San Lorenzo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      436 San Lorenzo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $891/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bennett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $281,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    271 Russian Flag Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

    New Price! Light and bright manufactured home in Seven Flags of Sonoma. Situated on a corner, cul de sac lot with fenced front garden. The interior featues peaked ceilings with a spacious living room/dining room combination, along with a kitchen adjacent to the family room with a cozy gas fireplace. The large primary bedroom features a walk in closet and primary bathroom. The second bedroom is

    Tiffany Knef Compass

    271 Russian Flag Way, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 122 Paseo Palencia, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $215,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    122 Paseo Palencia, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Pardini Compass

    122 Paseo Palencia, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 406 San Lorenzo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $2,637,299 Not Listed For Sale

      406 San Lorenzo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      406 San Lorenzo Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • $875/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Yankee Sotheby's International Realty

  • /11

    $1,029,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    485 Sanchez Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Offering a thoughtful blend of space and style, Residence 4 is designed to enhance your everyday living experience. Residence 4 is a spacious single-family home offering 1,861 square feet of modern living designed to impress. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home boasts a seamless flow between the great room, dining area, and a kitchen with a central island—perfect for meal prep, casual dining, and

    DeNova Homes Builder
    485 Sanchez Ct, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 18230 Barrett Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $555,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    18230 Barrett Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,804

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Deignan Century 21 Epic Wine Country

    18230 Barrett Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 641 1st St W, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $803,371 Not Listed For Sale

      641 1st St W, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      641 1st St W, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,250
      • Jun 04, 2024

• /23

    $889,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    18917 Lomita Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Experience Peace and Proximity in Sonoma Valley! Mindful mid-century layout, this single level, 3 bed, 2 bath home has flexible spaces for all of your needs. Enter this home into the sizeable living room and continue to the heart of the house where you gather in the kitchen with bar seating that flows into the den. This 1527 sq. ft. home sits back from the road with an expansive backyard. Freshly

    Tim McKee Corcoran Icon Properties

    18917 Lomita Ave, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    18615 Manzanita Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,481

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Navarro Harper Real Estate

    18615 Manzanita Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 639 1st St W, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $1,164,505 Not Listed For Sale

      639 1st St W, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      639 1st St W, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bari Williams Sotheby's International Realty

  • /13

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $2,216,667 per Acre

    17364 Hillside Ave, Fetters Hot Springs-Agua Caliente, CA 95476

    Gentle site with view to Sonoma Mountain and utilities already connected - public water, sewer, PG&E. Create your vision for a single or multiple residences. Area has a country feel and is within blocks of public transportation and one of Sonoma's most vibrant dining areas, minutes to parks, schools, golf and spas. Includes a second parcel creating flexibility, space and value. Shell of a home

    Tina Shone Sotheby's International Realty

  • 11 Ramon St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $105,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11 Ramon St, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Dardon Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    11 Ramon St, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 3590 Wood Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $3,121,189 Not Listed For Sale

      3590 Wood Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3590 Wood Valley Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $835/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,285,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

• /43

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 28.5 Acres
    • $87,719 per Acre

    20780 8th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Exceptional 28.5-Acre Estate Parcel minutes from Sonoma Plaza. Discover the rare opportunity to own 28.5 acres of flat, fully usable land just minutes from the historic Sonoma Plaza. This expansive and versatile property features a high-producing well, ensuring ample water supply for agricultural or residential use. With 200 newly planted olive trees, it offers the potential for boutique olive

    Randy Waller W Real Estate

    20780 8th St E, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 293 Siesta Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $735,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    293 Siesta Way, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,972

293 Siesta Way, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 649 1st St W Unit 17, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $732,916 Not Listed For Sale

      649 1st St W Unit 17, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      649 1st St W Unit 17, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson Vanguard Properties

  • /43

    $2,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft

    18492 White Oak Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    This beautifully reimagined single level home is located at the end of a quiet cul de sac in Sonoma's desirable Diamond A neighborhood. Fully renovated throughout the interiors with high quality materials and attention to detail, it blends modern comfort with the character and charm of Sonoma Valley living. Set on more than 2.5 acres, the home features engineered hardwood floors throughout,

    Alex Yankee Sotheby's International Realty

    18492 White Oak Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476
  • 17914 Carriger Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    $3,200,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    17914 Carriger Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $914/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,291,319

    Last Listing Agent Regina Clyde Sotheby's International Realty

    17914 Carriger Rd, Sonoma, CA 95476
    • 1119 Broadway, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Est $920,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Broadway, Sonoma, CA 95476

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1119 Broadway, Sonoma, CA 95476

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Powers Sonoma Valley Real Estate Comp

  • /52

    $2,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,738 Sq Ft

    934 Fairway Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

    Stunning Sonoma property within 3 miles of the Plaza, situated in a cul-de-sac on over a half-acre lot with incredible backyard pavilion area, park-like mature trees, & plenty of yard space to add a pool. This home has 3 bedrooms, plus a tv room with surround sound that can function as an additional bedroom or office (seller can add door if desired.) The current owner has architectural drawings

    Kathleen Leonard Compass

    934 Fairway Dr, Sonoma, CA 95476

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home