2,916

Ahuimanu, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,036,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-376 Keohapa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      47-376 Keohapa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B308, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $408,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B308, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B308, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pace Anthony L. Pace

    • /2

      Est $1,189,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-504 Hio Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      47-504 Hio Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,475,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-484 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      47-484 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $914,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-596 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47-596 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,171,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-533 Melekula Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      47-533 Melekula Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $916,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-485 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      47-485 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,387,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-162 Ahuimanu Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      47-162 Ahuimanu Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-637 Melekula Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,271,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-637 Melekula Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      47-637 Melekula Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Kimhan Drop - 2025

    • /2

      Est $1,022,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-448 Hui Io St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      47-448 Hui Io St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $783,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-736 Hui Kelu St Unit 2206, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47-736 Hui Kelu St Unit 2206, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,487,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-578 Hua Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      47-578 Hua Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $967,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-598 Maiapilo Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47-598 Maiapilo Way, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,558,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-150 Okana Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      47-150 Okana Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-140 Heno Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,680,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-140 Heno Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      47-140 Heno Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bell Carvill Sotheby's Intl. Realty

    • /2

      Est $986,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-417 Kapehe St Unit B, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      47-417 Kapehe St Unit B, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,211,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-368 Ahuimanu Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      47-368 Ahuimanu Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,573,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-422 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      47-422 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,737,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-600 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      47-600 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,276,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-173 Heno Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      47-173 Heno Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,083,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-154 Lile Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47-154 Lile Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $957,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-568 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47-568 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Meyers West Beach Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $908,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-533 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      47-533 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,555,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-449 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      47-449 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $419,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B301, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      47-420 Hui Iwa St Unit B301, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,234,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-684 Alawiki St Unit 3, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47-684 Alawiki St Unit 3, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $600,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-358 Hui Iwa St Unit 90, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-358 Hui Iwa St Unit 90, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,318,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-451 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      47-451 Hui Kelu St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,378,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-147 Heno Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      47-147 Heno Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,422,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-212 Okana Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      47-212 Okana Rd, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $947,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-572 Laniwela Way Unit II, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47-572 Laniwela Way Unit II, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,160,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-447 Aiai Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-447 Aiai Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $561,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-362 Hui Iwa St Unit B, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-362 Hui Iwa St Unit B, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-673 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,206,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-673 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      47-673 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Kawai Lifetime Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $831,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-164 Hui Akepa Place Unit 35A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      47-164 Hui Akepa Place Unit 35A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $799,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-245 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-245 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $693,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-406 Hui Iwa St Unit 210, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      47-406 Hui Iwa St Unit 210, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $530,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-357 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-357 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $783,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-147 Hui Oo Place Unit 25, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      47-147 Hui Oo Place Unit 25, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,164,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-520 Nenehiwa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths