2,916

Ahuimanu, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,254,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-636 Uakea Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      47-636 Uakea Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $552,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-358 Hui Iwa St Unit 89, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-358 Hui Iwa St Unit 89, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-249 Hui Iwa St Unit 35, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $796,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-249 Hui Iwa St Unit 35, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-249 Hui Iwa St Unit 35, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,175
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bryn Kaufman OahuRE.com

    • /2

      Est $814,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-262 Hui Iwa St Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-262 Hui Iwa St Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,269,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-544 Hui Iwa St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      47-544 Hui Iwa St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yana Novikov HI Pacific Property Management

    • /2

      Est $1,137,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-606 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      47-606 Alawiki St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-757 Hui Kelu St Unit 3, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $798,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-757 Hui Kelu St Unit 3, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-757 Hui Kelu St Unit 3, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Keating Island View Homes, LLC

    • 47-457 Aialii Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,200,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-457 Aialii Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-457 Aialii Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Mar 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Florence Calica Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,378,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-737 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      47-737 Hui Ulili St, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,552,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-109 Halemanu Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      47-109 Halemanu Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ward Yoshimura Beachside Island Homes LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,270,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-441 Aialii Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47-441 Aialii Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $792,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-266 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-266 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-414 Ahuimanu Place Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,091,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-414 Ahuimanu Place Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      47-414 Ahuimanu Place Unit A, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

    • /2

      Est $1,131,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-333 Hui Koloa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      47-333 Hui Koloa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Moore Drop - 2020

    • /2

      Est $753,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-282 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      47-282 Hui Iwa St Unit C, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-552 Nenehiwa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $1,060,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-552 Nenehiwa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      47-552 Nenehiwa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Chinen Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    • /2

      Est $1,117,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-374 Hui Koloa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      47-374 Hui Koloa Place, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • 47-734 Hui Kelu St Unit 2204, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Est $815,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-734 Hui Kelu St Unit 2204, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47-734 Hui Kelu St Unit 2204, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amie Staman Pacific Oasis Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $546,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-344 Hui Iwa St Unit 111, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-344 Hui Iwa St Unit 111, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $712,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      47-455 Hui Iwa St Unit 1, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47-455 Hui Iwa St Unit 1, Kaneohe, HI 96744

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home