1,608

Recently Sold Homes in 29803

Section Image
  • /2

    $19,995

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    S49 Devonshire Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $32,779 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aiken Living Team Aiken Properties, Inc.

    S49 Devonshire Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /56

    $747,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    108 Pinyon Pine Loop, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,877

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Willis Woodside - Aiken Realty LLC

    108 Pinyon Pine Loop, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /27

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    101 Club Villa Dr W, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,039

    Last Listing Agent Angela Waters United Real Estate, Aiken

    101 Club Villa Dr W, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /74

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2238 Hillsdale Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,736

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Campbe Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    2238 Hillsdale Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /8

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    400 Good Hope Farms Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,080

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Lamb Aiken Town & Country Realty

    400 Good Hope Farms Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /56

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    527 Woods Bend Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,676

    Last Listing Agent Laura Boshell Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    527 Woods Bend Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /26

    $185,500

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2101 Abigail Ln SW, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,956

    Last Listing Agent Patti Cornette Re/max Tattersall Group

    2101 Abigail Ln SW, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /79

    $790,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    102 Milestone Cir, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,784

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Stoker Vaillancourt Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    102 Milestone Cir, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /60

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    150 Oxmoor Cir, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,069

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Williams Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    150 Oxmoor Cir, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    560 Schaver Loop, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,322

    Last Listing Agent Palmetto Home Team Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    560 Schaver Loop, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /2

    $489,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4889 Banks Mill Rd SE, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,270

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hosang Carolina Real Estate Company

    4889 Banks Mill Rd SE, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /40

    $310,550

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3293 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    3293 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /70

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4016 Woodvalley Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,288

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Smith Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    4016 Woodvalley Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /48

    $418,430

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4018 Shy Boy Cove, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Seigler D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    4018 Shy Boy Cove, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /27

    $261,828

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3251 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Whitehead Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    3251 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /42

    $321,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8123 Snelling Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne G Bentley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    8123 Snelling Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /42

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    123 the Bunkers, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,264

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Martinez Fabulous Aiken Homes, Llc

    123 the Bunkers, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /55

    $749,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    308 Willow Lake Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,937

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    308 Willow Lake Ct, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /50

    $449,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5089 Chimney Swift Path, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

    5089 Chimney Swift Path, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /51

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    324 Longford St, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

    324 Longford St, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /24

    $271,975

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3297 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Demure Real Estate

    3297 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /46

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4127 Sorensten Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,140

    Last Listing Agent Team Vikki & Brandi - Aikenhomes Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    4127 Sorensten Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /4

    $69,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4.62 Acre Woodfield Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $15,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Minolfo Real Broker - SC

    4.62 Acre Woodfield Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /65

    $367,220

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3029 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

3029 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    154 Sporthorse Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,535

    Last Listing Agent The Cline Group Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    154 Sporthorse Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /54

    $401,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    98 Troon Way, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,522

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moss Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    98 Troon Way, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /18

    $137,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    Lot 10 Barrington Farms Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $27,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Stake Realty One Group Visionaries

    Lot 10 Barrington Farms Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /34

    $329,420

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3098 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    3098 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /38

    $367,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8234 Snelling Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Frazier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    8234 Snelling Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /47

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    106 Mallard Lake Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,156

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    106 Mallard Lake Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /41

    $419,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5044 Chimney Swift Path, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

    5044 Chimney Swift Path, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /13

    $278,050

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3256 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

3256 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /60

    $375,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    460 Fox Haven Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,977

    Last Listing Agent Shirleen E. Barclay Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    460 Fox Haven Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /13

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4222 Fringetree Loop, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,000

4222 Fringetree Loop, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /12

    $245,800

    Sold May 01, 2026

    400 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

400 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /13

    $176,002

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1010 Hitchcock Dr SW, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,344

    Last Listing Agent Judy Pendarvis Weichert Realtors - Pendarvis Company

    1010 Hitchcock Dr SW, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /9

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    000 Chime Bell Church Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 25.27 Acres
    • $8,112 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Minolfo ERA Wilder Aiken

    000 Chime Bell Church Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /16

    $130,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    000 Whiskey Rd, Aiken, SC

    • Land
    • 4.58 Acres
    • $28,384 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Daly Meybohm Commercial Properties

    000 Whiskey Rd, Aiken, SC
  • /45

    $389,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1315 Willow Woods Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,352

1315 Willow Woods Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /7

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    000 Hunters Glen Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $36,585 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Cline Group Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    000 Hunters Glen Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home