1,608

Recently Sold Homes in 29803

Section Image
  • /42

    $439,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1020 Grantham Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,224

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    1020 Grantham Ct, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /35

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9 The Corners, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF

    Current Estimated Value $182,570

    Last Listing Agent Kari Cheeseman Woodward & Associates

    9 The Corners, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /61

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    659 W Pleasant Colony Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,896

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Willis Woodside - Aiken Realty LLC

    659 W Pleasant Colony Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /32

    $278,400

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    245 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29851

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    245 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29851
  • /20

    $85,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    Lot 129 Monte Christo Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 5.15 Acres
    • $16,505 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Minolfo ERA Wilder Aiken

    Lot 129 Monte Christo Ct, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    321 Vanderbilt Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,028

    Last Listing Agent Randal Longo iSave Realty Summerville

    321 Vanderbilt Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /23

    $188,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15 Erskine Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,076

    Last Listing Agent John Lamprecht ERA Wilder Aiken

    15 Erskine Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /38

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7 Perth Ct N, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,800

    Last Listing Agent Gail Gingrey Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    7 Perth Ct N, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /12

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5211 Charnwood Forest Cir, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $67,797 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Wicks & KT Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    5211 Charnwood Forest Cir, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    420 Old Thicket Place, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,298

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Gollin Fabulous Aiken Homes, Llc

    420 Old Thicket Place, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /37

    $265,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4152 Fringetree Loop, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Ramsey eXp Realty - Columbia

    4152 Fringetree Loop, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /37

    $1,170,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    673 Marsh Tacky, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,136

    Last Listing Agent Mary Trotman Carolina Real Estate Company

    673 Marsh Tacky, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /39

    $431,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4022 Woodvalley Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,252

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Brennan Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    4022 Woodvalley Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /12

    $251,750

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    403 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

403 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /11

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    177 Dogwood Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,034

177 Dogwood Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /29

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9 Saint Andrews Way, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,109

9 Saint Andrews Way, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /48

    $658,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    252 Forest Pines Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,184

    Last Listing Agent Kim Cooper Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    252 Forest Pines Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /53

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    105 Live Oak Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,606

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Daly United Real Estate, Aiken

    105 Live Oak Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /33

    $159,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2369 Williston Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,022

    Last Listing Agent Kristen DeChambeau NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    2369 Williston Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /39

    $419,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5122 Chimney Swift Path, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

    5122 Chimney Swift Path, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /23

    $200,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    768 Palm Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,464

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Jenkins Realty One Group Visionaries

    768 Palm Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /38

    $288,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    46 Suffolk Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,744

    Last Listing Agent The Cline Group Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    46 Suffolk Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /54

    $358,900

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8205 Snelling Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne G Bentley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    8205 Snelling Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    758 Palm Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,306

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Clough eXp Aiken

    758 Palm Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /75

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    155 Hunting Hills Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,018

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Stoker Vaillancourt Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    155 Hunting Hills Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /50

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    213 Hackberry Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,842

213 Hackberry Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /54

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    440 Edengale Way, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF

    Current Estimated Value $522,683

440 Edengale Way, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /44

    $397,615

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3062 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    3062 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /49

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1180 Colbert Bridge Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,082

    Last Listing Agent Jacob M Klarman Coldwell Banker Best Life Realty

    1180 Colbert Bridge Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /30

    $356,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    121 Glen Haven Cir, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,910

121 Glen Haven Cir, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /49

    $238,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    654 Greenwich Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,110

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Cavero Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    654 Greenwich Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /55

    $330,420

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3070 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    3070 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /47

    $368,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8206 Snelling Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

8206 Snelling Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /2

    $897,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    177 Quiet Oak Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,716

177 Quiet Oak Ct, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /8

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    Lot 48 Pasture Creek Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $42,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

Lot 48 Pasture Creek Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /4

    $18,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1820 Williston Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $16,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,161

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Williams Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    1820 Williston Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /18

    $128,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    134 Commonwealth Way, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $400,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Martinez Fabulous Aiken Homes, Llc

    134 Commonwealth Way, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /22

    $211,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    104 Silver Bluff Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,455

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Haslup Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    104 Silver Bluff Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /23

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    527 Palm Dr S, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,664

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Brown LPT Realty, LLC.

    527 Palm Dr S, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /47

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    608 Cardinal Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,932

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Blasingame Forth & Bound Real Estate Company

    608 Cardinal Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home