2,881

Recently Sold Aiken, SC Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $261,730

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    514 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Paull D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    514 Whitby Ct, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /51

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    324 Longford St, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

    324 Longford St, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /24

    $271,975

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3297 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Demure Real Estate

    3297 Heartwood Pass, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /7

    $218,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    Lot 6 Kinsey Ln, Aiken, SC 29805

    • Land
    • 14.03 Acres
    • $15,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Haslup Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    Lot 6 Kinsey Ln, Aiken, SC 29805
  • /41

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2033 N Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,716

    Last Listing Agent The Cline Group Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    2033 N Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29805
  • /4

    $69,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4.62 Acre Woodfield Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $15,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Minolfo Real Broker - SC

    4.62 Acre Woodfield Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    154 Sporthorse Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,535

    Last Listing Agent The Cline Group Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    154 Sporthorse Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /54

    $401,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    98 Troon Way, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,522

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Moss Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    98 Troon Way, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /18

    $137,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    Lot 10 Barrington Farms Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $27,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Stake Realty One Group Visionaries

    Lot 10 Barrington Farms Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /34

    $329,420

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3098 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    3098 Fancy Trail, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /56

    $367,755

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    224 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cobb Stanley Martin Georgia Brokerage LLC

    224 Marstrand Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /47

    $349,900

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    106 Mallard Lake Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,156

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomas MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    106 Mallard Lake Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /41

    $419,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5044 Chimney Swift Path, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tera Velasco Meybohm - New Home Div.

    5044 Chimney Swift Path, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /13

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4222 Fringetree Loop, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,000

    Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    4222 Fringetree Loop, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /12

    $245,800

    Sold May 01, 2026

    400 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

400 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /9

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    000 Chime Bell Church Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 25.27 Acres
    • $8,112 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Minolfo ERA Wilder Aiken

    000 Chime Bell Church Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /45

    $389,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1315 Willow Woods Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,352

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    1315 Willow Woods Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /7

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    000 Hunters Glen Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $36,585 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

000 Hunters Glen Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /41

    $319,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8097 Snelling Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Frazier Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    8097 Snelling Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3282 Greymoor Cir, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,136

    Last Listing Agent Michael Luckey RE/MAX Reinvented

    3282 Greymoor Cir, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /49

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4047 Sorensten Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,342

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Cook + Vikki Crossland Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    4047 Sorensten Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /64

    $629,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    480 Old Tory Trail, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,954

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Martinez Fabulous Aiken Homes, Llc

    480 Old Tory Trail, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /24

    $665,740

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    112 Pebble Beach Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,277

112 Pebble Beach Ct, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /52

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    512 Nandina Ct, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,831

    Last Listing Agent Ali Sairany Summer House Realty

    512 Nandina Ct, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    34 Clemson Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,446

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Gutierrez Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    34 Clemson Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /22

    $247,810

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    268 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29851

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Southern Homes Group Demure Real Estate

    268 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29851
  • /40

    $277,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    874 Carnation Pass, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,210

    Last Listing Agent Team Vikki & Brandi - Aikenhomes Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    874 Carnation Pass, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /57

    $302,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    123 Beauregard Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,847

123 Beauregard Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /42

    $255,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    142 Lake Shore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,620

    Last Listing Agent Heather Story Re/max True Advantage

    142 Lake Shore Dr, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /13

    $236,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    274 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

274 Bay Meadows Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /27

    $329,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1024 Legacy Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,800

1024 Legacy Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /57

    $724,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2527 Cardigan Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,183

    Last Listing Agent Gail Gingrey Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    2527 Cardigan Dr, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /51

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    108 Pine Needle Rd, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,071

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Minolfo Real Broker - SC

    108 Pine Needle Rd, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /15

    $197,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6086 Narnia Cir, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Whitehead Southern Homes Group Real Estate

    6086 Narnia Cir, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /33

    $289,990

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    234 Shingle Oak Garden NW, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dwight Bowling Southeastern Residential, LLC

    234 Shingle Oak Garden NW, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /33

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8083 Cozy Knoll, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,565

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Shaw MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    8083 Cozy Knoll, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /75

    $725,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    332 Magnolia Lake Ct, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,521

    Last Listing Agent Sister Team Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    332 Magnolia Lake Ct, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /5

    $225,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    646 Lincoln Ave, Aiken, SC 29801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,549

    Last Listing Agent Eleanor Williams Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    646 Lincoln Ave, Aiken, SC 29801
  • /45

    $312,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    154 Chardonnay Ln, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,747

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Parsons Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    154 Chardonnay Ln, Aiken, SC 29803
  • /66

    $480,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    516 Hitching Post Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,181

516 Hitching Post Dr, Aiken, SC 29803

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home