3,099

Ainaloa, HI Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $455,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16-2084 Leialoha Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kuira Pao eXp Realty

    16-2084 Leialoha Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /30

      Est $409,281 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2067 Woodrose Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      16-2067 Woodrose Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Branco Lei Po'o Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $1,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    16-2145 Kuleana St, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $3,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Namanu Ka'apana-suzui Century 21 Homefinders of Hawaii

    16-2145 Kuleana St, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /3

      Est $384,502 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2059 Macadamia Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16-2059 Macadamia Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pipta Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

  • /27

    $420,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    16-2069 Leilani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,098

    Last Listing Agent Ellada Perepechaev Real Broker

    16-2069 Leilani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /18

      Est $400,449 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2087 Rainbow Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16-2087 Rainbow Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tessie Fontes Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

  • /2

    $66,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Kuhio Dr Unit 729335, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $244,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Tomas eXp Realty

    0 Kuhio Dr Unit 729335, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /21

      Est $408,506 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2147 Pukalani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      16-2147 Pukalani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rich Iokua Real Estate

  • /29

    $399,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    16-2115 Orchid Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Takabayashi Lei Po'o Real Estate LLC

    16-2115 Orchid Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /28

      Est $404,452 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2039 Ohia Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16-2039 Ohia Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kacy Jackson Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

  • /30

    $385,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16-2130 Bamboo Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Codi Fabella eXp Realty

    16-2130 Bamboo Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /8

      Est $51,846 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2134 Rainbow Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      16-2134 Rainbow Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Solie Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

  • /30

    $420,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    16-2141 Silversword Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

16-2141 Silversword Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /29

      Est $379,322 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2061 Leialoha Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16-2061 Leialoha Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jade Halama Hokulani Realty LLC

  • 115 Kuhio Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    $70,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    115 Kuhio Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,979 Sq Ft
    • $254,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kauanoe Maunakea Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    115 Kuhio Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /29

      Est $370,779 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2141 Azure Rd, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16-2141 Azure Rd, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunita Przewlocki Salt Water Real Estate LLC

  • /30

    $395,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    16-2083 Ohia Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,000

    Last Listing Agent Codi Fabella eXp Realty

    16-2083 Ohia Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /29

      Est $359,746 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2106 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16-2106 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Meguro Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    16 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,716

    Last Listing Agent Juniper Adler eXp Realty

    16 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rainbow Dr Unit 701729, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      0 Rainbow Dr Unit 701729, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

• /5

    $65,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16-2035 Ainaloa Way, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $240,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norrey Acasio Acasio Realty, Inc.

    16-2035 Ainaloa Way, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /30

      Est $385,589 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2166 Uilani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16-2166 Uilani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen DesJardins COMPASS

  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    16-2081 Ohia Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,463

16-2081 Ohia Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jewel Dr Unit LOT 17 702106, Pahoa, HI 96778

      0 Jewel Dr Unit LOT 17 702106, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lewis Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

  • /11

    $78,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Jewel Dr Unit Lot 11, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $288,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

0 Jewel Dr Unit Lot 11, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /3

      Est $375,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2073 Silveroak Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      16-2073 Silveroak Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,150% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Riley The Hawaii Land Realty Corp

  • /10

    $389,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    16-2052 Hibiscus Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF

    Last Listing Agent Justice Pang eXp Realty

    16-2052 Hibiscus Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jewel Dr Unit 668783, Pahoa, HI 96778

      0 Jewel Dr Unit 668783, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Riley The Hawaii Land Realty Corp

  • /3

    $392,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    16-2132 Aloha Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

16-2132 Aloha Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bamboo Dr Unit 668782, Pahoa, HI 96778

      0 Bamboo Dr Unit 668782, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Riley The Hawaii Land Realty Corp

  • /27

    $400,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    16-2084 Macadamia Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kuira Pao eXp Realty

    16-2084 Macadamia Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tangerine Dr Unit 668780, Pahoa, HI 96778

      0 Tangerine Dr Unit 668780, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Riley The Hawaii Land Realty Corp

  • /23

    $324,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    16-2127 Stardust Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kuira Pao eXp Realty

    16-2127 Stardust Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pukalani Dr Unit 668781, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      0 Pukalani Dr Unit 668781, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Riley The Hawaii Land Realty Corp

  • /27

    $415,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    16-2039 Uilani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juniper Adler eXp Realty

    16-2039 Uilani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hanale Dr Unit 702503, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      0 Hanale Dr Unit 702503, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Rigg Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

  • /6

    $66,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    16-2073 Gardenia Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $246,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kaeo Iokua Real Estate

    16-2073 Gardenia Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /27

      Est $399,306 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2109 Rainbow Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16-2109 Rainbow Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kana Silva Ah Chong Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $55,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Anthurium Dr Unit 720372, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $203,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Heaviside Hawaii Life

    0 Anthurium Dr Unit 720372, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /30

      Est $383,136 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2115 Rainbow Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16-2115 Rainbow Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kana Silva Ah Chong Realty, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home