3,099

Ainaloa, HI Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Coconut Dr Unit Lot 84 711946, Pahoa, HI 96778

      0 Coconut Dr Unit Lot 84 711946, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pipta Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16-2069 Azure Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Mason Corcoran Pacific Properties

    16-2069 Azure Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Coconut Dr Unit Lot 82 711945, Pahoa, HI 96778

      0 Coconut Dr Unit Lot 82 711945, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

• /28

    $390,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    16-2106 Pukalani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hanalei De Rego Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kamuela

    16-2106 Pukalani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /27

      Est $139,161 Not Listed For Sale

      16-757 Ainaloa Blvd, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • Studio
      16-757 Ainaloa Blvd, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Simpson eXp Realty

  • /30

    $422,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    16-2115 Emerald Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Takabayashi Lei Po'o Real Estate LLC

    16-2115 Emerald Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /29

      Est $390,930 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2126 Silversword Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16-2126 Silversword Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Correa Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Hank Correa Realty

  • /29

    $320,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    16-2229 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,034

16-2229 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ainaloa Dr Unit 711823, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      0 Ainaloa Dr Unit 711823, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Parks Parks Realty LLC

  • /30

    $65,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    0 Aloha Dr Unit 722841, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $240,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leiana Milho Hilo Bay Realty LLC

    0 Aloha Dr Unit 722841, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ohia Dr Unit 711694, Pahoa, HI 96778

      0 Ohia Dr Unit 711694, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,250
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Oldfather Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

  • /30

    $425,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    16-2195 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kurtis Becker Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Kona

    16-2195 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tangerine Dr Unit 670921, Pahoa, HI 96778

      0 Tangerine Dr Unit 670921, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kauanoe Maunakea Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

  • /27

    $345,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16-2082 Tradewind Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kuira Pao eXp Realty

    16-2082 Tradewind Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Coral Dr Unit 705196, Pahoa, HI 96778

      0 Coral Dr Unit 705196, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridsdale Hilo Bay Realty LLC

  • /6

    $75,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Rainbow Dr Unit 728035, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Torrison Hilo Bay Realty LLC

    0 Rainbow Dr Unit 728035, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /6

      Est $58,980 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2104 Coral Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      16-2104 Coral Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kawakami Jr eXp Realty

  • /4

    $60,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 Ainaloa Dr Unit 720135, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $222,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 215 Days On Market

0 Ainaloa Dr Unit 720135, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /28

      Est $337,753 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2040 Macadamia Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16-2040 Macadamia Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

• /10

    $70,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Coral Dr Unit 724687, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $259,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jade Halama Hokulani Realty LLC

    0 Coral Dr Unit 724687, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stardust Dr Unit 711100, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      0 Stardust Dr Unit 711100, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kelly Hilo Bay Realty LLC

  • /3

    $65,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    0 Treefern Dr Unit 722114, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $240,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

0 Treefern Dr Unit 722114, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /30

      Est $382,539 Not Listed For Sale

      162181 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      162181 Ainaloa Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Doi eXp Realty

  • /21

    $405,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    16-2057 Ginger Ln, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Miyasato Century 21 Homefinders of Hawaii

    16-2057 Ginger Ln, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /13

      Est $114,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2159 Kuhio Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16-2159 Kuhio Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Codi Fabella eXp Realty

  • /8

    $75,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    16-2151 Aloha Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $277,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mensching Coldwell Banker Realty

    16-2151 Aloha Dr, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /30

      Est $390,694 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2042 Tradewind Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16-2042 Tradewind Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /11

    $70,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 Ginger Ln Unit Lot 60, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $259,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

0 Ginger Ln Unit Lot 60, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Orchid Dr Unit Lot 9 710875, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      0 Orchid Dr Unit Lot 9 710875, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /4

    $60,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    0 Ainaloa Dr Unit 720136, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $222,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 215 Days On Market

0 Ainaloa Dr Unit 720136, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plumeria Dr Unit 710892, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      0 Plumeria Dr Unit 710892, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Tomas eXp Realty

  • /29

    $350,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16-2032 King Kamehameha Blvd, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,000

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Schomaker eXp Realty

    16-2032 King Kamehameha Blvd, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /30

      Est $328,584 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Uilani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16 Uilani Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,700
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justice Pang eXp Realty

  • /18

    $283,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    16-2095 Hibiscus Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,000

    Last Listing Agent Malisa Fely eXp Realty

    16-2095 Hibiscus Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lilikoi Dr Unit 710762, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      0 Lilikoi Dr Unit 710762, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Kam eXp Realty

  • /8

    $65,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    0 Lilikoi Dr Unit 722889, Ainaloa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $240,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Silva Ah Chong Realty, LLC

    0 Lilikoi Dr Unit 722889, Ainaloa, HI 96778
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pukalani Dr Unit 710644, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      0 Pukalani Dr Unit 710644, Ainaloa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Meguro Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

  • /8

    $65,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Tangerine Dr Unit 718839, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $240,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Torrison Hilo Bay Realty LLC

    0 Tangerine Dr Unit 718839, Pahoa, HI 96778
    • /30

      Est $360,219 Not Listed For Sale

      16-2129 Hibiscus Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16-2129 Hibiscus Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /30

    $455,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16-2084 Leialoha Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kuira Pao eXp Realty

    16-2084 Leialoha Dr, Pahoa, HI 96778

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home