103

Recently Sold Airway Heights, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $379,995 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13534 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,416

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    13534 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /7

    $548,497 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    327 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,848

    Last Listing Agent Becky Jo Randles Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    327 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /16

    $77,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13609 W 8th Ct, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $516,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,219

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Renshaw eXp Realty, LLC

    13609 W 8th Ct, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /31

    $326,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12513 W 10th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,960

    Last Listing Agent Joey Costello Windermere North

    12513 W 10th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /36

    $379,995 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13528 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,932

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    13528 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /20

    $384,900 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    940 S Campbell St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,744

    Last Listing Agent Meribeth Phipps Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    940 S Campbell St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /26

    $341,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    12611 W 1st Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,735

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Millsap REAL Broker LLC

    12611 W 1st Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /28

    $525,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    825 S Avalon St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,594

    Last Listing Agent John Leland Upward Advisors

    825 S Avalon St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /8

    $359,995 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13540 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,305

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    13540 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /10

    $408,995 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    68 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,535

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    68 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /8

    $359,995 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13552 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,917

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    13552 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99201
  • /20

    $379,995 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13427 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,718

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    13427 W Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /28

    $192,400 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13510 W 13th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hillman Windermere Valley

    13510 W 13th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /31

    $337,990 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    412 S Campbell St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,309

    Last Listing Agent Matt Raby Amplify Real Estate Services

    412 S Campbell St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /34

    $449,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    13002 W 3rd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,172

    Last Listing Agent Shane Bangle Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    13002 W 3rd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /38

    $479,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    418 S King St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,242

    Last Listing Agent Drew Fischer Amplify Real Estate Services

    418 S King St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /8

    $545,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    309 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,708

309 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /23

    $379,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12608 W 9th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,868

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Monahan Cain Windermere North

    12608 W 9th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /24

    $360,397 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12425 W 2nd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,434

    Last Listing Agent Ross Hamilton Redfin

    12425 W 2nd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /19

    $345,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12510 W 11th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,082

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Esposito CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    12510 W 11th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /18

    $279,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12911 W 12th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,954

    Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

    12911 W 12th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /23

    $394,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    529 S Solar St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,678

    Last Listing Agent Haydn Halsted REAL Broker LLC

    529 S Solar St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /26

    $360,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    411 S Beeman St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,065

411 S Beeman St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /46

    $342,500 Sold May 05, 2026

    12424 W 2nd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,452

    Last Listing Agent Luke Mischke Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    12424 W 2nd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /5

    $421,844 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    218 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,855

218 S Treeline St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /16

    $324,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    12715 W 10th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,024

    Last Listing Agent Eric Peterson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    12715 W 10th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /20

    $384,995 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    62 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,395

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    62 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /9

    $379,995 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    74 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Hunters Crossing

    74 S Airlift St, Airway Heights, WA 99201
  • /48

    $450,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    12904 W 3rd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,573

    Last Listing Agent Steve James eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    12904 W 3rd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /27

    $319,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12512 W 10th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,721

    Last Listing Agent John Guarisco Windermere Valley

    12512 W 10th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /10

    $76,250 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13522 W 8th Ct, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $544,643 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,333

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Renshaw eXp Realty, LLC

    13522 W 8th Ct, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /33

    $369,995 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    13433 Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,727

    Last Listing Agent Reilly McCourt D.R. Horton America's Builder

    13433 Crosswinds Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /29

    $355,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    12710 W 11th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,503

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hillman Windermere Valley

    12710 W 11th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /32

    $325,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    918 S Ziegler St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Nilson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    918 S Ziegler St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /10

    $185,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    Xxx W Trails Rd, Airway Heights, WA 99224

    • Land
    • 9.75 Acres
    • $18,974 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    Xxx W Trails Rd, Airway Heights, WA 99224
  • /37

    $349,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    12512 W 4th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,198

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Allen Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    12512 W 4th Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /42

    $495,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    318 S King St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,474

318 S King St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /36

    $180,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    831 S Ziegler St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Upp Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    831 S Ziegler St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /50

    $362,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    829 S Aspen St, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,715

    Last Listing Agent Deepak Malhotra Cheney Realty, Inc.

    829 S Aspen St, Airway Heights, WA 99001
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12411 W 2nd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,426

    Last Listing Agent Alex Hendrickson Amplify Real Estate Services

    12411 W 2nd Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home