2,966

Properties in ZIP Code 44303

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $379,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Royal Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      545 Royal Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Wilging EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $147,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Portage Path Unit 7F, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 N Portage Path Unit 7F, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Schumacher Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $243,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Mardon Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      604 Mardon Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Stefancik EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /13

      Est $141,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Portage Path Unit 3H, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 N Portage Path Unit 3H, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lenda Smith Key Realty

    • /25

      Est $383,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Bastogne Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      471 Bastogne Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Jun 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Salmons Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Est $98,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 205, Akron, OH 44303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 205, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Dec 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Latine Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $474,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 Sunnyside Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      879 Sunnyside Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stouffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /18

      Est $207,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Sherwood Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      130 Sherwood Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bill Lowery EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $432,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Sunnyside Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      836 Sunnyside Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Kormushoff Keller Williams Living

    • /35

      Est $631,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      480 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Boggs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /13

      Est $155,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 503, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 503, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Romy Weiner Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $607,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      495 Ridgecrest Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      495 Ridgecrest Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Frantz Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $237,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      234 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jan 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Young EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /10

      Est $113,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mount View Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      28 Mount View Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Jacobs EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /14

      Est $99,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 S Maple St, Akron, OH 44302

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      79 S Maple St, Akron, OH 44302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 354% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 381 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,900
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Ruschak Progressive Realty Associates

    • /25

      Est $115,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 506, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 506, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 360% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Latine Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $292,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 Sunnyside Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      856 Sunnyside Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rodgers Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $178,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 411, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 411, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

• /32

      Est $368,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      548 Bastogne Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      548 Bastogne Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Fletcher Keller Williams Elevate

    • /35

      Est $87,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Portage Path Unit 6G, Akron, OH 44303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 N Portage Path Unit 6G, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Procaccio Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /14

      Est $154,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 303, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 303, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bartlebaugh RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $130,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 514, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 514, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent William Pierce Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /15

      Est $136,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Portage Path Unit 5B, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 N Portage Path Unit 5B, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kurtz Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /21

      Est $131,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 414, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 414, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Aug 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $315,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Delaware Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      870 Delaware Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 354 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Sep 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $144,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 N Portage Path Unit 101, Akron, OH 44303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      255 N Portage Path Unit 101, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $93,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Portage Path Unit 2F, Akron, OH 44303

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      275 N Portage Path Unit 2F, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terry Aikens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $690,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      514 Merriman Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katy Brahler RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $304,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 Delaware Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      879 Delaware Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cantley Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $301,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      786 Eaglenest Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      786 Eaglenest Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tymchenko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Simon & Salhany Realty

    • /20

      Est $144,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Silver St, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      385 Silver St, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Watson RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $111,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Silver St, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      391 Silver St, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,583
      • Mar 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bauch Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $345,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Westgrove Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      884 Westgrove Rd, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,150
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $362,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      591 Tamiami Trail, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      591 Tamiami Trail, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paula Owen Deleted Agent

    • /24

      Est $385,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Bastogne Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      444 Bastogne Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Steve Spinelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /25

      Est $712,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      910 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Waggoner Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $358,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Palisades Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      712 Palisades Dr, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Forchione Cutler Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $244,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Mardon Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      577 Mardon Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paula Owen Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Est $185,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Kuder Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      57 Kuder Ave, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jul 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Rick Fisher II Deleted Agent

    • /3

      Est $231,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Hickory St, Akron, OH 44303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      676 Hickory St, Akron, OH 44303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Morgan Deleted Agent

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home