8,860

Homes in ZIP Code 44306

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $82,866 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Inman St, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      466 Inman St, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,900
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Anderson-Moorer Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /17

      Est $69,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Stroman Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1091 Stroman Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sanders Cutler Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $163,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Derbydale Rd, Akron, OH 44306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1073 Derbydale Rd, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Oates Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /48

      Est $109,444 Not Listed For Sale

      962 Hunt St, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      962 Hunt St, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Tupta INNOVATE Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $125,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1173 E Archwood Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1173 E Archwood Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Prenatt EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $131,456 Not Listed For Sale

      759 N Firestone Blvd, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      759 N Firestone Blvd, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Morgan Schrank Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /14

      Est $82,972 Not Listed For Sale

      852 Bertha Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      852 Bertha Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Shaheen Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $97,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Coventry St, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1285 Coventry St, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Simonelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /35

      Est $120,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Austin Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1048 Austin Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $209,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1668 E Archwood Ave Unit 1670, Akron, OH 44306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1668 E Archwood Ave Unit 1670, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meru Maharaj RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $89,516 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Mckinley Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      728 Mckinley Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lopez Crossroads Management Realty

    • /22

      Est $82,001 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Weeks St, Akron, OH 44306

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      458 Weeks St, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Staci Gardner EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $70,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Inman St, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1053 Inman St, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hatfield McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $99,968 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Fuller St, Akron, OH 44306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      367 Fuller St, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hemeyer EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $104,151 Not Listed For Sale

      995 Inman St, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      995 Inman St, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesa 'Lilly' Lillibridge Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /10

      Est $73,017 Not Listed For Sale

      896 Cole Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      896 Cole Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oberlin Selling Ohio LLC

    • /12

      Est $90,686 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Elbon Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      707 Elbon Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Fanizzi RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $210,793 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Faye Rd Unit 1646, Akron, OH 44306

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1644 Faye Rd Unit 1646, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Costanzo RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /13

      Est $133,911 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Elbur Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      647 Elbur Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Schuckert Deleted Agent

    • /15

      Est $140,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 E Archwood Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1221 E Archwood Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Markley Markley Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $84,256 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Virginia Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      708 Virginia Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Herbert RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $106,262 Not Listed For Sale

      675 Reed Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      675 Reed Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bukovac Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /35

      Est $147,851 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Prentiss Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      657 Prentiss Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $231,336 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Jonathan Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      916 Jonathan Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Spinelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /11

      Est $81,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Stroman Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1052 Stroman Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Shreiner Helen Scott Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $116,216 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Reed Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      866 Reed Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashton Sauders Hayes Realty

    • /23

      Est $103,070 Not Listed For Sale

      344 Robert St, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      344 Robert St, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Bratanov XRE

    • /34

      Est $125,289 Not Listed For Sale

      783 Minota Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      783 Minota Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Perella RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $123,786 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Cole Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      668 Cole Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joumana Takla-Realtor Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $125,716 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Lurie Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      632 Lurie Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /15

      Est $90,786 Not Listed For Sale

      967 Clifford Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      967 Clifford Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaszyca Cutler Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $72,239 Not Listed For Sale

      844 Clifford Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      844 Clifford Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William German High Point Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $86,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Stroman Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1045 Stroman Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Knutty Mosholder Realty Inc.

    • /16

      Est $79,668 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Whitney Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      439 Whitney Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hunt Serenity Realty

    • /8

      Est $83,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Fairbanks Place, Akron, OH 44306

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1020 Fairbanks Place, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Scheffer Cutler Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $97,955 Not Listed For Sale

      873 Reed Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      873 Reed Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Allison Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $108,560 Not Listed For Sale

      679 E Archwood Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      679 E Archwood Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John O'maley Keller Williams Community Part

    • /12

      Est $58,764 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Bridget St, Akron, OH 44306

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      720 Bridget St, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Hartzler Real of Ohio

    • /16

      Est $202,769 Not Listed For Sale

      731 E Waterloo Rd, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      731 E Waterloo Rd, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /16

      Est $116,179 Not Listed For Sale

      891 Georgia Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      891 Georgia Ave, Akron, OH 44306

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Burroughs H & R Burroughs Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home