3,162

Properties in ZIP Code 44307

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $64,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 White Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      1512 White Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,670
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Hartzler Kiko

    • /20

      Est $262,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Douglas St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      406 Douglas St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,785
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /25

      Est $93,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Roselle Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      719 Roselle Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Bailey RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $146,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Russell Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      902 Russell Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darius Grice Critique Real Estate and Management

    • /33

      Est $168,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Diana Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1022 Diana Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Berry High Point Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $173,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1384 Blake Place, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1384 Blake Place, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /24

      Est $170,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1373 Blake Place, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1373 Blake Place, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /24

      Est $132,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      878 Vernon Odom Blvd, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      878 Vernon Odom Blvd, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Gless Twin Oaks Realty

    • /10

      Est $72,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Tyler St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1525 Tyler St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Eberhardt Eberhardt Realty LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2024
      543 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /19

      Est $92,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      985 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Mellon Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $75,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 W Thornton St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      580 W Thornton St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Roholt Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $97,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Bellevue Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      776 Bellevue Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Garra EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $80,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      966 Diana Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      966 Diana Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deletria Walters Twin Oaks Realty

    • /15

      Est $125,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Bellevue Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      800 Bellevue Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Goodwin Key Realty

    • /3

      Est $60,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      856 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      856 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vyrone Finney Family First Real Estate and Property Management LLC

    • /10

      Est $77,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      588 Blanche St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      588 Blanche St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,400
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $90,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Russell Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      435 Russell Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Riley Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $163,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      884 Bellevue Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      884 Bellevue Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,400
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luke O'Neill Real of Ohio

    • /8

      Est $88,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Superior Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1363 Superior Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hearty Russ Price Realty Company

    • /30

      Est $85,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      982 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      982 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Esposito EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $78,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Euclid Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      577 Euclid Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Stephens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /37

      Est $153,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 Euclid Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      798 Euclid Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Arroyo EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /4

      Est $126,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      582 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irene Fahey EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $70,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1179 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Simpson Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $113,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      497 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Camp RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $131,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Sunrise Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1272 Sunrise Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /12

      Est $74,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1069 Fess Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1069 Fess Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Helregel Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $82,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Fess Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      924 Fess Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Chrisant Deleted Agent

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Bernice St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1425 Bernice St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami McDiffitt Deleted Agent

    • /12

      Est $44,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1061 Raymond St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1061 Raymond St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Kuhn Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /17

      Est $123,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      863 Russell Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      863 Russell Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lopez Crossroads Management Realty

    • /17

      Est $76,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      899 Snyder St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      899 Snyder St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $98,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Tyler St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1507 Tyler St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,250
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /34

      Est $244,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Douglas St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      434 Douglas St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,990
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /15

      Est $73,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1562 Tyler St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1562 Tyler St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Drillien RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /21

      Est $68,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      759 Fern St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      759 Fern St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Knight RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /26

      Est $55,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      753 Russell Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      753 Russell Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Camp RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $69,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      845 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diahnna Curtis Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $68,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 La Croix Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1135 La Croix Ave, Akron, OH 44307