3,162

Properties in ZIP Code 44307

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $90,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Bisson Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      823 Bisson Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carsen Albert Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $140,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Blanche St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      606 Blanche St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Burroughs H & R Burroughs Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $65,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 Moon St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      639 Moon St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Blackmon Key Realty

    • /17

      Est $80,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      596 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      596 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /27

      Est $106,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Raymond St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1002 Raymond St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Storm Ross Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /17

      Est $235,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      401 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,585
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /5

      Est $78,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Vernon Odom Blvd, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      839 Vernon Odom Blvd, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Perella RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $75,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 Bisson Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      924 Bisson Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ritchey Kiko

    • /28

      Est $125,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Howe St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      395 Howe St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diahnna Curtis Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $228,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 Cascade Mills Dr Unit 798, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      798 Cascade Mills Dr Unit 798, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tyson Deleted Agent

    • /19

      Est $167,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Stone Arch Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      277 Stone Arch Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Callander Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $183,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Millcreek Dr Unit 287, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      287 Millcreek Dr Unit 287, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Rybka RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $168,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Millcreek Dr Unit 278, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      278 Millcreek Dr Unit 278, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /3

      Est $157,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Millcreek Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      262 Millcreek Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Romi Brozeit Cutler Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $187,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Morningstar Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      947 Morningstar Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Mellon Century 21 Carolyn Riley RL. Est. Srvcs, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $151,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Quarry Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      912 Quarry Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thompson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /29

      Est $160,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Quarry Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      901 Quarry Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Steinberg Fathom Realty

    • /19

      Est $176,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 Trimble Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      933 Trimble Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stalder Cutler Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $173,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Saint Ambrose Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      915 Saint Ambrose Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hoes EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /19

      Est $172,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Saint Clair Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      192 Saint Clair Dr, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Ohlin Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $109,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Mercer Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1178 Mercer Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Moore Key Realty

    • /18

      Est $91,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1128 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $144,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Easter Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      718 Easter Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Garcia Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $260,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Douglas St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      410 Douglas St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,285
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /26

      Est $77,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Scheck St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      491 Scheck St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent L. Tricia Saum Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /15

      Est $90,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 City View Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      731 City View Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kelly Cutler Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 La Croix Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1161 La Croix Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $48,000

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /6

      Est $72,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Diagonal Rd, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1265 Diagonal Rd, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,200
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooks Ames Kiko

    • /30

      Est $126,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      838 Ruth Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      838 Ruth Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /26

      Est $141,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Pontiac Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1314 Pontiac Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adele Tubbs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /26

      Est $93,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 Fultz St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      678 Fultz St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Sturgeon Howard Hanna

    • /4

      Est $65,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 W Thornton St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      600 W Thornton St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,050
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lehrer Carriage Group Realty

    • /14

      Est $77,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      636 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burgess Cutler Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $75,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1341 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $74,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Herman Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1226 Herman Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 425% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,200
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Reid Century 21 Homestar

    • /24

      Est $72,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Herman Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1222 Herman Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abdoo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /12

      Est $82,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Claudia Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1585 Claudia Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaVern Sanford Century 21 Homestar

    • /18

      Est $127,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 White Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1538 White Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonny Dallas Russell Real Estate Services

    • /43

      Est $96,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Bell St, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      510 Bell St, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $134,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      616 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Valentine Century 21 DeAnna Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home