Est $73,418
818 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,144 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- 465% Above List Price
- $11/SF
- 183 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $13,000
- Dec 02, 2013
Last Listing Agent Charla Frank Deleted Agent
Est $73,418
818 East Ave, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charla Frank Deleted Agent
Est $84,369
840 Longview Ave, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Deborah Perkins High Point Real Estate Group
Est $91,685
1340 Hite St, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dawn Lawson Deleted Agent
Est $86,329
620 Rhodes Ave, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sally Lee Deleted Agent
Est $67,201
1075 Fess Ave, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Simpson Deleted Agent
Est $89,002
1005 Nathan St, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Vrsansky, Jr. On Target Realty, Inc.
Est $69,144
1620 Claudia Ave, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bill Sloan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty
Est $94,633
1286 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Wallace Deleted Agent
Est $74,910
912 Longview Ave, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cynthia Simpson Deleted Agent
Est $73,152
1317 Manchester Rd, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laurie Heidman RE/MAX Market Solutions
Est $41,278
398 Douglas St, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ronald Lewis Jack Kohl Realty
Est $74,133
909 Sheridan St, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Wallace Deleted Agent
Est $75,150
1551 White Ave, Akron, OH 44307
Last Sold Summary