9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 44313

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $316,737 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Cranberry Ln, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      838 Cranberry Ln, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Sandrene Adam-August Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $346,041 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit OO622, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      622 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit OO622, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Kane RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /20

      Est $187,126 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit MM569, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      569 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit MM569, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Luisi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /17

      Est $189,299 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      505 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent katie fenwick Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $318,404 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit II646, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      646 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit II646, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chervenic Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /40

      Est $272,151 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      655 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Tramonte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /27

      Est $215,343 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit GG643, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      643 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit GG643, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amee Henderson Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /18

      Est $199,149 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit GG637, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      637 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit GG637, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Stoerkel EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /38

      Est $190,208 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit 889, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      889 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit 889, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,001
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina White EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $266,319 Not Listed For Sale

      557 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit T557, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      557 Hampton Ridge Dr Unit T557, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Aug 21, 2024

• /20

      Est $219,065 Not Listed For Sale

      991 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      991 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bartlebaugh RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $187,766 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      979 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Domenick Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $221,678 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      913 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Latine Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $210,600 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      949 Hampton Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Millmier EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $90,120 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Snowfall Spur, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      926 Snowfall Spur, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Knight RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /17

      Est $177,172 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Quaker Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      71 Quaker Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /24

      Est $179,163 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Quaker Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      99 Quaker Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Chrisant Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $188,402 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Quaker Ridge Dr Unit 19, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      29 Quaker Ridge Dr Unit 19, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Peterson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /18

      Est $198,131 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Quaker Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      127 Quaker Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Baranek Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /20

      Est $186,589 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Quaker Ridge Dr Unit 14, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      129 Quaker Ridge Dr Unit 14, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Moore Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /22

      Est $174,570 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Quaker Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      155 Quaker Ridge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Morris-Barton Deleted Agent

    • /29

      Est $346,278 Not Listed For Sale

      2583 Ridgewood Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2583 Ridgewood Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Clark RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $299,225 Not Listed For Sale

      439 S Miller Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      439 S Miller Rd, Fairlawn, OH 44333

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent I. Paul Prysiazny High Point Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $379,780 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Larchmont Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2015 Larchmont Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Rohrich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /28

      Est $233,459 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Wild Brook Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1174 Wild Brook Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Murphy Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $264,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1396 Waters Edge Dr Unit 27A, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1396 Waters Edge Dr Unit 27A, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lawson Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $237,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Waters Edge Dr Unit 17A, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1404 Waters Edge Dr Unit 17A, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Smith Key Realty

    • /28

      Est $239,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Waters Edge Dr Unit 20C, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1440 Waters Edge Dr Unit 20C, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lawson Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $255,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Waters Edge Dr Unit 16A, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1403 Waters Edge Dr Unit 16A, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lawson Deleted Agent

    • /28

      Est $230,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Waters Edge Dr Unit 19A, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1428 Waters Edge Dr Unit 19A, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Arroyo EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $213,403 Not Listed For Sale

      1486 Waters Edge Dr Unit 2B, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1486 Waters Edge Dr Unit 2B, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Halstead Keller Williams Elevate

    • /22

      Est $219,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Waters Edge Dr Unit 18B, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1424 Waters Edge Dr Unit 18B, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lawson Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $222,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Waters Edge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1504 Waters Edge Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Maier Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /29

      Est $239,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Waters Edge Dr Unit 15A, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1411 Waters Edge Dr Unit 15A, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Lawson Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $230,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Waters Edge Dr Unit 12C, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1445 Waters Edge Dr Unit 12C, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Malin RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $224,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Wild Brook Dr Unit 3B, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1165 Wild Brook Dr Unit 3B, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cerrato DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $245,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Woodbine Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1455 Woodbine Ave, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bettie Schmikla RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $205,509 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Castle Blvd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Castle Blvd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Baker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /44

      Est $526,908 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      920 Kingswood Dr, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sally King Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $452,793 Not Listed For Sale

      884 Merridge Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      884 Merridge Rd, Akron, OH 44313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hurd EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home