8,593

Properties in ZIP Code 44320

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $94,755 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Oberlin Selling Ohio LLC

    • /18

      Est $117,406 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Storer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      564 Storer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /19

      Est $78,090 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Frederick Blvd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      894 Frederick Blvd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Perkins High Point Real Estate Group

    • /25

      Est $130,404 Not Listed For Sale

      714 Seward Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      714 Seward Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $90,857 Not Listed For Sale

      869 Fried St, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      869 Fried St, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 354% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /14

      Est $90,604 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Storer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      708 Storer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,700
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke O'Neill Real of Ohio

    • /27

      Est $139,710 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Packard Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      922 Packard Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Eberhardt Eberhardt Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $157,719 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Mineola Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      542 Mineola Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $99,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1390 Frederick Blvd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1390 Frederick Blvd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Husni Hasan Howard Hanna

    • /13

      Est $94,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1165 Frederick Blvd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1165 Frederick Blvd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Heidman RE/MAX Market Solutions

    • /33

      Est $105,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Nome Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1001 Nome Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shaffer EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $75,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Roslyn Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1296 Roslyn Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Chrisant Deleted Agent

    • /27

      Est $102,978 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Homer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      456 Homer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rodgers Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $184,396 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Mineola Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      610 Mineola Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Butler-McCray High Point Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $194,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Seward Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1001 Seward Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tameka Austin Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $245,795 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Frank Blvd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      746 Frank Blvd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /20

      Est $91,693 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Diagonal Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      809 Diagonal Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vyrone Finney Family First Real Estate and Property Management LLC

    • /32

      Est $108,594 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Hayden Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      750 Hayden Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nader RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /14

      Est $60,006 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Madison Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      545 Madison Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Trigonia Dr, Akron, OH 44302

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      378 Trigonia Dr, Akron, OH 44302

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /9

      Est $107,868 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Storer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      520 Storer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jaunae Carter Howard Hanna

    • /5

      Est $134,891 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Storer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      809 Storer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Yoak ProHelp Kelly Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $80,851 Not Listed For Sale

      851 Valdes Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      851 Valdes Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,680
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candice Eberhardt Eberhardt Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $254,499 Not Listed For Sale

      594 Dorchester Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      594 Dorchester Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hughes RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $98,249 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Noah Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      639 Noah Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Ahmad House to Home Real Estate Professionals, LLC.

    • /32

      Est $118,990 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Warrington Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      902 Warrington Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,500
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Kane RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /3

      Est $96,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Nome Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1008 Nome Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 318% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Perella RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $144,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Dover Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1247 Dover Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Kuhn Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /18

      Est $121,939 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Bacon Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      457 Bacon Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /32

      Est $257,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Scudder Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1944 Scudder Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Corrao CENTURY 21 DePiero & Associates, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $94,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Nome Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1014 Nome Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,500
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Perella RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $104,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Stadelman Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1009 Stadelman Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,950
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Joy Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /19

      Est $148,177 Not Listed For Sale

      826 Peerless Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      826 Peerless Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Carter Carter Real Estate Company

    • /13

      Est $137,770 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Noah Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      511 Noah Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Martin OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $112,688 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Work Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      751 Work Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wise Buzek RE/MAX Market Solutions

    • /32

      Est $138,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Greenwood Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1091 Greenwood Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Blake Caporaletti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /23

      Est $282,011 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Crestview Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      326 Crestview Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /15

      Est $85,469 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Hoye Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      543 Hoye Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wallace RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $253,869 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Mineola Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      520 Mineola Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /28

      Est $126,606 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Hartford Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      959 Hartford Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Yoder Deleted Agent

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home