8,593

Properties in ZIP Code 44320

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $147,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 Dover Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1093 Dover Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $235,167 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Greenwood Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      444 Greenwood Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Tramonte Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /34

      Est $87,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1414 S Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1414 S Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hagenbaugh Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $324,613 Not Listed For Sale

      514 Mineola Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      514 Mineola Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adele Tubbs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /24

      Est $115,783 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Fernwood Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      333 Fernwood Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Partin EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /10

      Est $141,911 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Greenwood Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1344 Greenwood Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Halman Century 21 Homestar

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Cordova Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1128 Cordova Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Amee Henderson Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /6

      Est $101,588 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Noble Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      726 Noble Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Butler-McCray High Point Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $178,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Bellevue Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1167 Bellevue Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Heidy Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /32

      Est $243,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Delia Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1427 Delia Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Don Motz Stop Renting Realty

    • /24

      Est $149,089 Not Listed For Sale

      883 Packard Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      883 Packard Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bartlebaugh RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $101,554 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Greenwood Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1226 Greenwood Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Roslyn Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1114 Roslyn Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • Last Sold Price $47,500

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Frantz RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $146,574 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Copley Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1024 Copley Rd, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McDaniels RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $143,994 Not Listed For Sale

      988 Valdes Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      988 Valdes Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Goodman Good Man Services, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $119,299 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Madison Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      318 Madison Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Stephens Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /39

      Est $256,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Delia Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1320 Delia Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Avkshtol Howard Hanna

    • /9

      Est $105,960 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Packard Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1226 Packard Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,150
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Swiecicki Deleted Agent

    • /14

      Est $104,351 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Lawton St, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      906 Lawton St, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander White Snyder & Snyder Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $314,115 Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Parkgate Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1917 Parkgate Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine McElravy Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $276,800 Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Northgate Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1938 Northgate Cir, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Woodford Woodford Realty

    • /30

      Est $154,111 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Mercer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      755 Mercer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dannie Moore Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /22

      Est $117,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1293 Seward Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1293 Seward Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $200,553 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Crestview Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      493 Crestview Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Yoder Cutler Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $92,371 Not Listed For Sale

      969 Cordova Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      969 Cordova Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Eberhardt Eberhardt Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $94,695 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Valdes Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      861 Valdes Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Drillien RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /23

      Est $117,191 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Madison Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      399 Madison Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Magno Keller Williams Living

    • /17

      Est $145,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Greenwood Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1158 Greenwood Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Haller EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /34

      Est $222,207 Not Listed For Sale

      559 S Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      559 S Hawkins Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libbie Tenaglia Russell Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $124,550 Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Orlando Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1184 Orlando Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Fanizzi RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $152,567 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Glendora Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      511 Glendora Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Klonowski EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $177,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1197 Courtland Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1197 Courtland Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mahoney The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /14

      Est $96,881 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Hillwood Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      407 Hillwood Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Montgomery Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /28

      Est $130,125 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Trigonia Dr, Akron, OH 44302

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      372 Trigonia Dr, Akron, OH 44302

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barry Brizes EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /45

      Est $231,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Delia Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1259 Delia Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaunae Carter Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $143,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Mercer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1048 Mercer Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Kuhn Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /30

      Est $94,329 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Bye St, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      917 Bye St, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrante LPT Realty

    • /21

      Est $216,696 Not Listed For Sale

      597 Crestview Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      597 Crestview Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lehrer Carriage Group Realty

    • /23

      Est $207,175 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Orlando Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      515 Orlando Ave, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pete Snyder EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /13

      Est $123,902 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Work Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      791 Work Dr, Akron, OH 44320

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home