10,519

Properties in ZIP Code 35007

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $279,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Navajo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      866 Navajo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susana Vazquez Team Lehman LLC

    • /31

      Est $246,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      861 Navajo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      861 Navajo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Shores EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /41

      Est $306,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Navajo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1131 Navajo Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana Thomas Southern Homes of Tuscaloosa, Inc

    • /31

      Est $372,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Ash Cove, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1212 Ash Cove, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Kelly ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /38

      Est $302,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Independence Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1141 Independence Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wallace RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $292,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Sequoia Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1303 Sequoia Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Michelle BluePrint Realty Company

    • /45

      Est $298,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Arrowhead Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1452 Arrowhead Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Preston Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /50

      Est $317,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Arrowhead Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1470 Arrowhead Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hedden Bham Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $318,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Cross Path Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1471 Cross Path Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Vonderau RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $279,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Arrowhead Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1211 Arrowhead Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Higdon ARC Realty Pelham Branch

    • /30

      Est $268,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Cross Path Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1450 Cross Path Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Fallin RealtySouth

    • /25

      Est $292,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Penhale Park Rd, Helena, AL 35080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      140 Penhale Park Rd, Helena, AL 35080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Davis ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /20

      Est $210,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 3rd St NE, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      615 3rd St NE, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Lewis Keller Williams Metro South

    • /23

      Est $248,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Lake Terrace, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      152 Lake Terrace, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Arrington Keller Williams Pell City

    • /47

      Est $231,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Reach Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      112 Reach Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /31

      Est $382,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Waltham Abbey, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      116 Waltham Abbey, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Shelby ERA King Real Estate - Hoover

    • /8

      Est $177,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 11th St NW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      324 11th St NW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taunea Green Keller Williams Metro South

    • /57

      Est $289,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 11th St NW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      524 11th St NW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Massey TEAMMASSEYPROPERTIES, LLC

    • /28

      Est $255,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 6th Ave NW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1120 6th Ave NW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Darden Real Broker LLC

    • /41

      Est $381,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Olde Towne Way, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      610 Olde Towne Way, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marilee Henson Keller Williams Metro South

    • /33

      Est $315,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Longfeather Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      160 Longfeather Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,700
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kim RealtySouth

    • /32

      Est $335,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Wagon Wheel Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      104 Wagon Wheel Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Smith Harris Doyle Homes

    • /34

      Est $337,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Trail Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      105 Trail Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Priola Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /30

      Est $306,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Setting Sun Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      112 Setting Sun Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Ray BluePrint Realty Company

    • /18

      Est $302,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Little Fawn Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      117 Little Fawn Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,101
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bintz EveryState Inc

    • /38

      Est $267,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Leaf Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      204 Leaf Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Keller Williams Metro South

    • /22

      Est $279,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Greenfield Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      128 Greenfield Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Ayers RealtySouth

    • /46

      Est $313,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Deer Run Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      104 Deer Run Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Siow RealtySouth

    • /22

      Est $259,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Little Cloud Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1339 Little Cloud Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,920
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Burleson Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /11

      Est $298,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Big Cloud Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1160 Big Cloud Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dorough Keller Williams Metro South

    • /28

      Est $374,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Waxwing Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1347 Waxwing Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anita Nettuno EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /52

      Est $310,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Waxwing Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1331 Waxwing Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Heath ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /38

      Est $333,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 Waxwing Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1323 Waxwing Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,350
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Benson RealtySouth

    • /29

      Est $342,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Waxwing Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1356 Waxwing Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Kirby Five Star Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $277,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      1473 Alexander Ct, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1473 Alexander Ct, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Seeds Keller Williams Metro South

    • /29

      Est $300,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cape Cod Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      108 Cape Cod Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Williams ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /34

      Est $311,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sandpebble St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      109 Sandpebble St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chase Horton Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $275,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 King Charles Ct, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1700 King Charles Ct, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Draper RealtySouth

    • /33

      Est $301,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 King Charles Ct, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1816 King Charles Ct, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,785
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Cleveland ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /46

      Est $360,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1467 Secretariat Dr, Helena, AL 35080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1467 Secretariat Dr, Helena, AL 35080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hull Keller Williams Metro South

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home