10,519

Properties in ZIP Code 35007

Section Image
    • /55

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Dawsons Cove Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      229 Dawsons Cove Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trey Sippial River Region Realty Group LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Newgate Rd Unit 141, Alabaster, AL 35007

      141 Newgate Rd Unit 141, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Preston Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /71

      Est $671,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Logos Trace, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      321 Logos Trace, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hilbrich Keller Williams Metro South

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      4044 Susie View Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4044 Susie View Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andre Dacruz DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      4049 Susie View Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4049 Susie View Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,400
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mellanie Wright DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4048 Susie View Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4048 Susie View Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Kuznetsova Hussey DHI Realty of Alabama

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Wynlake Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      388 Wynlake Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,850
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dudley VC Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $281,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Fran Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      281 Fran Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Aug 03, 2023

• /46

      Est $435,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Wisteria Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      128 Wisteria Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Isbell RealtySouth

    • /48

      Est $480,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Wisteria Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 Wisteria Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /24

      Est $310,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Park Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Park Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Cato Impact Realty Advisors

    • /44

      Est $370,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Silver Creek Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1145 Silver Creek Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Massey TEAMMASSEYPROPERTIES, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Crisfield Cir, Calera, AL 35040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      196 Crisfield Cir, Calera, AL 35040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Daley Keller Williams Metro South

    • /37

      Est $243,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Burning Tree Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      835 Burning Tree Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Moffett Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /29

      Est $402,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Tanglewood Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      348 Tanglewood Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Pickett Keller Williams Metro South

    • /49

      Est $402,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Conner Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1021 Conner Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mooney ARC Realty - Hoover

    • /28

      Est $243,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Meadowlark Place, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      405 Meadowlark Place, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Turner Keller Williams Metro South

    • /32

      Est $295,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 Barkley Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      845 Barkley Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reginald DoBynes APEX Investors and Realty

    • /30

      Est $275,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Barkley Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      865 Barkley Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Edwards ERA King Real Estate - Birmingham

    • /48

      Est $221,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 1st Ave W, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      715 1st Ave W, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hull Keller Williams Metro South

    • /36

      Est $360,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Tanglewood Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      321 Tanglewood Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

• /13

      Est $246,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Aviators View Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      124 Aviators View Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Mitchell eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /48

      Est $340,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Barkley Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      132 Barkley Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Siow RealtySouth

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Crisfield Cir, Calera, AL 35040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      125 Crisfield Cir, Calera, AL 35040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Carpri Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /54

      Est $274,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 2nd St NE, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1207 2nd St NE, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Vonderau RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $347,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 6th Ave NW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      919 6th Ave NW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonica Ray KM Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 2nd Place SW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      204 2nd Place SW, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Porter RealtySouth

    • /37

      Est $272,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Shady Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      106 Shady Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim SCHERER Keller Williams Metro South

    • /59

      Est $405,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Timber Ridge Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      251 Timber Ridge Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Taylor Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /21

      Est $152,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Applegate Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1438 Applegate Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Garrison ARC Realty 280

    • /30

      Est $329,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Tanglewood Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      116 Tanglewood Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary DeLamar RealtySouth

    • /26

      Est $257,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Southfield Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      113 Southfield Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashle Colston eXp Realty, LLC Central

    • /33

      Est $332,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Golden Meadows Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      137 Golden Meadows Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,750
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reba Main RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $250,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Crisfield Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      112 Crisfield Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Wilkes Avast Realty- Birmingham

    • /32

      Est $230,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Warrior Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      537 Warrior Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Elliott Keller Williams Metro South

    • /23

      Est $192,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sugar Hill Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      101 Sugar Hill Ln, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Parker Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /27

      Est $301,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Vincent St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      349 Vincent St, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zak Jones Keller Williams Metro South

    • /44

      Est $387,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Old Spanish Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      133 Old Spanish Trail, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Nettuno EXIT Realty Cahaba

    • /30

      Est $425,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Shelby Farms Bend, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      220 Shelby Farms Bend, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ritter ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /45

      Est $285,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Tradewinds Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      101 Tradewinds Cir, Alabaster, AL 35007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Martin RealtySouth

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home